InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 16:15 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
117 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 2 (1º)12:30,099- 00:11,812
25 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza 4 (1º)12:41,911+ 00:00,000
31 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 2 (2º)12:51,146+ 00:09,235
410 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 3 (1º)12:58,173+ 00:16,262
518 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 3 (2º)12:59,114+ 00:17,203
62 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 4 (2º)13:24,105+ 00:42,194
714 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo 1 (1º)13:29,190+ 00:47,279
815 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 3 (3º)13:32,066+ 00:50,155
916 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 2 (3º)13:40,046+ 00:58,135
1030 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 3 (4º)13:42,062+ 01:00,151
1126 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 3 (5º)13:53,080+ 01:11,169
1222 Aitor Pico Lagoa
 Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX 1 (2º)14:08,013+ 01:26,102
1325 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX 1 (3º)14:24,019+ 01:42,108
143 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett 2 (4º)14:44,114+ 02:02,203
1520 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX 1 (4º)15:29,042+ 02:47,131
1628 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 3 (6º)16:00,043+ 03:18,132
177 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo 5 (1º)16:20,146+ 03:38,235
1831 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 3 (7º)16:42,077+ 04:00,166
1944 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing 6 (1º)17:20,124+ 04:38,213
2011 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf 2 (5º)17:27,138+ 04:45,227
2140 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (2º)17:32,104+ 04:50,193
2241 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 - - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (3º)17:32,176+ 04:50,265
2343 Adrián Escandón Casielles
 - - -
 KartCross Xtrem 6 (4º)17:51,145+ 05:09,234
2437 Adrián Tojeiro Pita
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa 1 (5º)18:08,165+ 05:26,254
2535 Jorge González Pérez
 Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact 3 (8º)18:16,180+ 05:34,269
2633 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX 1 (6º)18:16,836+ 05:34,925
279 Jorge Sanz Santidrian
 Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 4 (3º)18:22,167+ 05:40,256
2842 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (5º)18:30,194+ 05:48,283
2945 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog 6 (6º)19:03,101+ 06:21,190
3034 Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
 Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo 3 (9º)19:08,183+ 06:26,272
3139 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio 2 (6º)19:21,146+ 06:39,235
324 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX 1 (7º)24:23,099+ 11:41,188