InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 17:40 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (1º)4 (1º)16:48,004- 04:47,133
21 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (2º)2 (1º)16:57,242- 04:37,895
317 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (3º)2 (2º)17:02,107- 04:33,030
42 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (4º)4 (2º)17:16,176- 04:18,961
518 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (5º)3 (1º)17:17,117- 04:18,020
616 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)2 (3º)17:53,138- 03:41,999
714 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)1 (1º)17:53,225- 03:41,912
815 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (8º)3 (2º)18:13,135- 03:22,002
930 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (9º)3 (3º)18:16,159- 03:18,978
1010 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (10º)3 (4º)18:17,185- 03:17,952
1126 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (11º)3 (5º)18:40,119- 02:55,018
123 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (12º)2 (4º)18:40,171- 02:54,966
1325 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (13º)1 (2º)18:57,071- 02:38,066
147 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (14º)5 (1º)19:56,176- 01:38,961
1520 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (3º)20:06,074- 01:29,063
1640 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo F (1º)6 (1º)20:58,143- 00:36,994
1744 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (2º)6 (2º)20:59,192- 00:35,945
1811 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (16º)2 (5º)21:30,234- 00:04,903
1931 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (6º)21:35,137+ 00:00,000
2042 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)22:48,207+ 01:13,070
2145 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog F (4º)6 (4º)23:40,111+ 02:04,974
2228 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (18º)3 (7º)24:36,127+ 03:00,990
2339 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (19º)2 (6º)24:48,174+ 03:13,037
244 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (20º)1 (4º)28:34,122+ 06:58,985