InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (1º)4 (1º)16:48,004+ 00:00,000
21David Urban Castro
Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (2º)2 (1º)16:57,242+ 00:09,238
317Jairo Gadea Alonso
Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (3º)2 (2º)17:02,107+ 00:14,103
42Manuel Osorio Grande
Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (4º)4 (2º)17:16,176+ 00:28,172
518Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (5º)3 (1º)17:17,117+ 00:29,113
616Cristian Urbán Castro
Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)2 (3º)17:53,138+ 01:05,134
714Javier Muñoz Saiz
Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)1 (1º)17:53,225+ 01:05,221
815Álvaro Moral Acinas
Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (8º)3 (2º)18:13,135+ 01:25,131
930Alberto Arias Gonzalez
Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (9º)3 (3º)18:16,159+ 01:28,155
1010Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (10º)3 (4º)18:17,185+ 01:29,181
1126Victor García Cuervo
Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (11º)3 (5º)18:40,119+ 01:52,115
123Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (12º)2 (4º)18:40,171+ 01:52,167
1325David Lombardero Tojeiro
Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (13º)1 (2º)18:57,071+ 02:09,067
147Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (14º)5 (1º)19:56,176+ 03:08,172
1520David Feito Herranz
Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (3º)20:06,074+ 03:18,070
1640Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
- -
 Semog Bravo F (1º)6 (1º)20:58,143+ 04:10,139
1744Adrián Guerrero Alonso
- - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (2º)6 (2º)20:59,192+ 04:11,188
1811Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (16º)2 (5º)21:30,234+ 04:42,230
1931Omar López García
Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (6º)21:35,137+ 04:47,133
2042Kevin Prado Díaz
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)22:48,207+ 06:00,203
2145Rubén Montero Gómez
- - -
 KartCross Semog F (4º)6 (4º)23:40,111+ 06:52,107
2228Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (18º)3 (7º)24:36,127+ 07:48,123
2339Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (19º)2 (6º)24:48,174+ 08:00,170
244Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (20º)1 (4º)28:34,122+ 11:46,118