InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesCambiar a

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  José Alonso Lombardía     Semog Pro 1 CC10
2 Rasante Sport  Pedro Flores Cosmo     Silvercar S-2 CC8
3 Esc. Sierra Morena  Bartolomé Cazorla López     Speed car CC8
4 Rasante Sport  David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez     CM Gt 1000 CC8
5 Jarama Sport  Antonio Rueda Corrales     Speed car CC9
6 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Ricardo Fernández De Marco     Semog Kc 600 CC9
7 Esc. Gredos  Javier García García     Mitsubishi Evo VI A25
8 Esc. Gredos  Jesús García Martínez     Porsche 911 Gt3 GT5
9 Jarama Sport  Ruben Velázquez Bernardo     Ford Escort Rs Cosword N5
10 Jarama Sport  Martín Scarpina Aquilano     Peugeot 205 Rallye A23
11 Rasante Sport  Nacho Gabari Trueba     Bmw 325i 36 A4
12 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernández Vázquez     Peugeot 205 Maxi A24
14 C.D. Pinar Sport  José M. González Suárez     Renault Clio A24
15 Guadalix Sierra Racing  José M. Arroyo Criado     Bmw 325 N4
16 Eficar Team  Andrea Fernández Alfaro     Renault Clio Cup 3 A24
17 Villamotor Competición  Justo Martín Pozas     Alfa Romeo Alfetta CD6
18 A.D. Desguaces La Torre  Jorge López Sebastián     Simca 1000 Rallye CD6
19 Asturias Competición  Francisco J. Sanz Fonseca     Ford Escort Rs Zakspeed CD6
20 Esc. Lemans  Luis A. Rodríguez Rodríguez     Citroen C2 A2
21 Rasante Sport  Oscar Encina Linuesa     Citroen Saxo Vts 16v A2
22 Deyscom Sport  Raul Barderas Vílchez     Citroen Saxo A2
23 Durangalde Racing Elkartea  Francisco J. Benítez Escobar     Citroen Saxo A2
24 Jarama Sport  Manuel Fraile Fernández     Citroen Saxo Vts A2
25 Deyscom Sport  Juan C. Checa González     Hyundai Accent-Copa A23
26 Clemente Arroyo  Jorge Barba Moreno     Citroen Ax A2
27 Rasante Sport  Carlos Peña Bautista     Hyundai Accent A23
28 Deyscom Sport  Humberto Serrano Calleja     Citroen Ax A3
29 Deyscom Sport  Juan Soriano Durán     Honda Civic Vti A23
30 A.D. Desguaces La Torre  Jesús Torío Sánchez     Renault Clio Rsi A24
31 Jarama Sport  Alberto Palacios Martínez     Citroen Saxo Vts N1
32 La Ruina Racing  José M. García-Viñó Sánchez     Citroen Saxo Vts N1
33 Deyscom Sport  Rafael Gil García     Peugeot 205 CD7
34 Esc. Lemans  Sergio Mencia Herranz     Peugeot 205 CD7
35 Rasante Sport  Víctor Hernando Sierra     Bmw 316 CD7
36 Deyscom Sport  Manuel Moreno Morano     Seat 124 Fl CD6
37 Rasante Sport  José M. García Soler     Citroen Zx CD7
38 Jarama Sport  Manuel Domínguez Pérez     Peugeot 205 Rallye CD7
39 Eman Egurre  Enrique Encinas Martín     Citroen Saxo N1
40 Rioja Alta Racing Club  Arkaitz Benito Adalid     Citroen Ax Gt A1
41 Deyscom Sport  Miguel Tineo Álvarez     Peugeot 106 Xsi A1
42 Rasante Sport  Jaime Carrasco Bueno     Peugeot 205 Rallye A1
43 Chefo Abella  Gabriel Alonso Savarino     Ford Fiesta St A3
44 C.D. Pinar Sport  Juan Arroyo Armenteros     Peugeot 106 A1
45 Deyscom Sport  Javier Gabriel Melones     Opel Corsa N1
46 Deyscom Sport  Jorge González Moreno     Audi Tt A25


estamos