InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Daniel Marban Ojea  Victos M. Ferrero Sanz  LOTUS EXIGE RALLYE GT5
2 Esc. Gredos  Jesus Garcia Martinez  Eduardo Izquierdo   PORSCHE 997 GTR 2010 GT5
3 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Angel Domenech Martin  Javier Prieto Miro  MITSUBISHI EVO IX M5
4 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Jose Marban Corral  Iñaki Paez Alvarez  PORSCHE 997 GT3 RALLYE GT5
5 Tineto Auto Club  Alberto Monarri Azañedo  Ricardo Cuesta Grandio  FIAT PUNTO A3
6 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez  Andrea Fernandez Alfaro  PEUGEOT 205 MAXI M4
7 Esc. Le Mans  Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez  Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE  CITROEN C2 R2 MAX R23
8 Esc. Le Mans  Rafael Esperilla Diaz  Carlos Cancela Sanz  RENAULT CLIO R3 MAXI R34
9 A.D. Desguaces La Torre  Bernardo Sanchez De la Colina  Enrique Morago Martinez  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF III  A3
10 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Adrian Fernandez Olalla  Manuel María Gismero  RENAULT CLIO SPORT A4
11 Eman Egurre   Iñaki Echeverria Mungia  Alvaro Castro Baños  RENAULT CLIO SPORT N2
12 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Olivier Martin Garcia  Ruben Gonzalez Perez  PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE M3
14 GPR. Sport  Jesus Casanova Garcia  Jaime Toro Duran  PEUGEOT 206 XS A2
15 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero  Sergio Gallego Martinez  CITROEN AX M3
16 Villamotor Competicion  Victor Tirado Lopez  Esther TRANCÓN AURAL  SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T M6
17 Eficar Team  Jose Brabo Bada  Jose M. Criado   RENAULT CLIO 16V A3
18 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández  Angel ALONSO MARÍN  RENAULT CLIO SPORT M4
19 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Eva Arroyo Hernandez  Antonio Lopez-Tuya Revenga  RENAULT CLIO SPORT N2
20 Rasante Sport  Abraham Embarba Arranz  Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez  PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE A2
21 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Jose Carlos Herraez Gonzalez  Sergio Herraez Martin  PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE A2
22 GPR. Sport  Sergio Melero Dueñas  Sergio San Roman Rodriguez  CITROEN SAXO VTS A2
23 Rasante Sport  Leopoldo Sanchez Lopez  Andres Pascual Garcia  PEUGEOT 205 MAXI M4
24 Rasante Sport  Ignacio Gabari Trueba  Estela Rueda Corrales  BMW SERIE 3 328I N4
25 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO  Jose Luis Sanchez Gijon  BMW 325 A4
26 Pravia Autocompeticion  Jose A. Zorrilla Dafauce  Susana Vidal Carmona  OPEL ASCONA CLA7
27 Madrid Clasicos  Manuel A. Gomez Bancalero  Angelina Blandez Peña  AUDI QUATTRO CLA7
28 Eman Agurre  Victor GARCÍA DE TORO  Xavier Medaza Ormaza  BMW E 30 CLA6
29 Eman Agurre  Roberto J. Alberca Gomez  Juan C. Alberca Gomez  BMW 325 I CLA6
30 Rasante Sport  Jose Maria Garcia Soler  Cristian Garcia Soler  CITROEN ZX CLA6
31 Eficar Team  Israel De Ana Morales  Miguel De la Iglesia   SEAT IBIZA N2
32 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Luis Casares Garcia  Manuel Dominguez Sanz  RENAULT CLIO SPORT N2
33 Jarama Sport  Fco. Javier Hebrero Alvarez  Joaquin Lopez Mancebo De Paco  CITROEN SAXO VTS A2
34 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Hugo Moreno Jimenez  Sergio Manso Pelaez  CITROEN SAXO A2
35 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Jorge Gonzalez Moreno  Rebeca Arellano De Pedro  PEUGEOT 206 M4
36 A.D. Deyscon Sport  Juan Carlos Checa Gonzalez  Raul Ruiz Muñoz  AUDI TT 1.8 M5
37 RACE  Gabriel Alonso Salvarino  Javier Fernandez Fernandez  FORD FIESTA 2.0 N2
38 Jarama Sport  Miguel Tineo Alvarez  Francisco J. Alique Pastor  PEUGEOT 106 SXI A1
39 Pinar Sport  Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo  Amanda Hernandez Herranz  CITROEN AX SPORT CLA6
40 Chema Reyes  Jose Maria Gonzalez Reyes  Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio  DACIA SANDERO CUP N1
41 Esc. Ferrol  Guillermo Millan Garcia  F. Javier Esquer Ruiz.Galan  DACIA SANDERO CUP N1