InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Carracedo Competición  Javier Martinez Carracedo 
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP10
2 Villa de Cacabelos  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N+5
4 Escudería Blendio  Félix Fernández Sevilla 
 Jovino Peláez Fernández 
 Ford Fiesta R5 A5
5 Escudería Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández 
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez 
 Ford Fiesta N5 A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez 
 Renault Clio 16V XP9
7 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
8 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Daniel López López 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
9 El Bierzo Racing  Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez 
 Ricardo Ranero González 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP9
10 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 
 Renault Twingo R2 A3
11 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González 
 Edgar Álvarez Perez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
12 Laciana Motor  Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández 
 María Maestre Egea 
 Bmw M3 e30 XP10
15 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
16 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo 
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez 
 Fiat Punto Abarth N32
17 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero 
 Oscar Faba Santalla 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N32
18 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira 
 Sergio Cancela Boga 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
19 Carracedo Competición  Fermin Sousa Vázquez 
 Carmen González Montenegro 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP10
20 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Rellan López 
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
21 El Bierzo Racing  Mariano Rodríguez Pintor 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N3
22 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
23 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez 
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP9
24 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CLA7
25 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP8
26 Turón Arrass  Gael Muñiz Gómez 
 Marcos Martínez Pérez 
 Peugeot 106 S16 A2
27 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel López Marcos 
 Adrián González Aparicio 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
28 Carbayin Motor Club  Jairo Álvarez Álvaro 
 David Fernández Villa 
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N32
29 El Bierzo Racing  Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP10
30 ATK Motorsport  Jonatan García Villaverde 
 Jose Manuel García Largo 
 Bmw 325 E30 XP10
31 Galicia Motorsport  Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga 
 Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N1
32 El Bierzo Racing  Jonatan Blanco Álvarez 
 Sergio Pérez Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 XP9
33 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault Clio 16V CLA7
34 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández 
 Alba Marcos Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza GTI A3


Tweets by @EscBierzoRacing