Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya | Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya Matthieu Baumel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | R5 | 1 | |
2 | Escudería Motor Terrasa | Nil Solans Baldo Claudio Riveiro Leite | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | S-CER |
3 | Citroën Rally Team | Jose María Lopez Planelles Borja Hernandez Rozada | Citroën C3 R5 | R5 | 1 | S-CER |
4 | Alexander Villanueva Ruiz | Alexander Villanueva Ruiz Xavier Amigo Colón | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | PI SR |
5 | Escudería Lagún Arte | Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua Diego San Juan De Eusebio | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | |
6 | Baporo Motorsport C.A. | Eduardo Pons Suñe Alberto Chamorro Gómez | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | PI SR, S-CER |
7 | Escudería Rías Baixas | Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias Juan Jose Leal Olivenza | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | |
8 | Tineo Auto Club | Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares Rodolfo Del Barrio García | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | |
10 | Blendio | Daniel Alonso Villaron Salvador Belzunces Rico | Ford Fiesta R5 MkII | R5 | 1 | PI SR, COPI SR, S-CER |
11 | Escudería Maspalomas | Juan Carlos Quintana González Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio | Ford Fiesta R5 | R5 | 1 | |
12 | Yacar Racing | Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego Rubén Santas López | Skoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 1 | |
14 | Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport | Kevin Guerra Rodríguez Daniel Sosa Ojeda | Citroën C3 N5 | N5 | 1 | Gr. N5 |
15 | Escudería Team Repauto | Felix Macías Dieguez Alejandro Portela Moro | Subaru Impreza WRX STI | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
16 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Celestino Iglesias Cores Jorge Iglesias Cores | Ford Fiesta N5 | N5 | 1 | Gr. N5, S-CER |
17 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero Mario Gonzalez Tome | Ford Fiesta N5 | N5 | 1 | CERT PI FEM, Gr. N5 |
18 | Yacar Racing | Dario Calviño Dominguez Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado | Ford Fiesta R5 | R5 | 1 | CERT PI JR, COPI SR |
19 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Manuel Osorio Grande Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez | Peugeot 208 T16 R5 | R5 | 1 | |
20 | A.D. Aut. RACVN | Lucas Holke Rezola Erik Fuente Lopez | Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
21 | Baporo Motorsport C.A. | Jose Luis Toril Coleto Luisa María Benitez Moreno | Subaru Impreza WRX STI | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N, CERT COPI FEM, PI SR |
22 | Escudería Ourense | Javier Pardo Siota Adrian Perez Fernandez | Ford Fiesta Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, S-CER |
23 | Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo | Fabrizio Zaldivar Zuccolillo Fernando Mussano | Ford Fiesta Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR |
24 | C.D. Automov. Akulu Motorsport | Aritz Iriondo Olaizola Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
25 | Sec. Esp. RACC Motorsport | Sergi Francoli Comellas María Salvó El Hage | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, Beca R2 Junior, CERT COPI FEM, S-CER |
26 | Escudería La Coruña | Roberto Blach Nuñez Adrián Varela Villamor | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER |
27 | Yacar Racing | Oscar Palomo Ortíz Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER |
28 | Escudería Senra-Sport | Santiago García Paz Nestor Casal Vilar | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER |
29 | Delbin García Alonso | Delvín García Alonso Jose Vieitez Ferradans | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Beca R2 Junior |
30 | Pérez Mirón Rally Team | Alvaro Pérez Mirón Brais Mirón Carnes | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, Beca R2 Junior |
31 | Rallye Team Spain | Alejandro Martín Afonso Pedro Jorge Domínguez Cárdenes | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER |
32 | Tineo Auto Club | Alejandro Cachón Rodríguez Alejandro López Fernández | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Beca R2 Junior, S-CER |
33 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Unai De la Dehesa Martinez Axel Coronado Jimenez | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Beca R2 Junior |
34 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Iñaki Tijera Ferrero Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
35 | CDE Escudería Estrada | Domingo Estrada Gómez Cristina Iglesias Liaño | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, Beca R2 Junior, CERT COPI FEM |
36 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Victor Echave Perez Diego Fuentes Vega | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
37 | Mais Motor | Daniel Vazquez Reino Roberto Pombo Fernandez | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
38 | Escudería Villa de Cacabelos | Santiago J. Cancelo García Juan Carlos Castro Maroño | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
39 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Unai García González Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT COPI FEM, KUMHO N3 |
40 | Extremadura Rallye Team | Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejías Candido Sánchez Carpintero | Suzuki Swift Sport N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
42 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | Javier Encinas Alarza Xabier Mendaza Ormaza | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
43 | Extremadura Rallye Team | Francisco Montes Iglesias David Collado Nuñez | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
44 | Escudería Aterura | Iván Medina Herrera Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes | Fiat Abarth Punto N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
45 | Deyscom Sport | Miguel Abuin Taeño Carlos Cancela Sanz | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
46 | Escudería Centro | Agustín Alvaro Berruezo Francisco Garmendia Peña | Citroën BX | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos |
47 | La Ruina racing | Eduardo Herrero Andrino Esther Trancon Aural | Citroen Saxo VTS | N | 2 | 2RM, CERT Gr. N, CERT COPI FEM |
48 | Rasante Sport | Samuel Vera Alberruche Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez | Toyota GT86 | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT Trasera |
49 | Galicia Motorsport | Alvaro Rodríguez García Sergio Gonzalez Costoya | Bmw 325i (E30) | H | 2 | CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera |
50 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Celestino Iglesias Duarte Bárbara Gómez Oubel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT COPI FEM |
51 | One Seven | Alvaro Muñiz Mora Javier Martínez Martínez | Peugeot 205 Proto | E2-NACIONAL | 1 | CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera |
52 | Yacar Racing | Cesar Garabatos Rodríguez Julian Paz Rodriguez | Peugeot 208 VTi R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM |
53 | La Ruina racing | Pedro Angel Blanco Benito Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez | Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 | A > 1600cc | 1 | 2RM |
54 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Jaime Perez Fernandez Rafael Portas Iglesias | Peugeot 207 Proto | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
55 | NSD Sport | Sergio Sanchez García Samuel Perez Serrano | Lancia 037 Proto | E2-NACIONAL | 1 | CERT Trasera |
56 | Fed. Andaluza de Automovilismo | Germán Leal Tabares Pablo Sanchez Pérez | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM |
57 | Escudería Club Bengala | Sergio Arenas Lázaro Joaquin Carrascosa Fernández | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM, CERT PI JR, BKU24 Dacia |
58 | JRx4 Competición | Adrián León Galvan Sergio Herráez Martín | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM, CERT COPI JR |
59 | Club Canelobre Busot | Alberto Pérez Briones María Esther Gutierrez Porras | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI FEM, BKU24 Dacia |
60 | Paradinas Motorsport | Sergio López Mayoral Sergio Gallego Martínez | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM, CERT PI JR, BKU24 Dacia |
61 | Automóvil Club Autona | Victor Aguirre Ruiz Ignacio Aguirre Diez | Dacia Sandero N3 | N3 | 2 | Sandero Cup, 2RM, CERT PI JR, BKU24 Dacia |
62 | Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea | Asier Samaniego Arija Laura Triguero Bravo | Bmw 325i (E36) | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT Trasera, CERT COPI JR, CERT COPI FEM |
63 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Juan Jose Pintor Falcón Ignacio Sayans Riveiro | Citroën C2 R2 | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
64 | Escudería Corauto | Rodrigo Freiria Crego Ángel Rodriguez González | Peugeot 206 XS | A < 1600cc | 2 | 2RM |
65 | Leiro Desguaces | Pablo Moledo Leal Alberto Jose Alonso Gandara | Peugeot 205 | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
66 | Mais Motor | Daniel Castro Iglesias Daniel Martínez Mato | Citroën Saxo VTS | A < 1600cc | 2 | 2RM |
67 | Galicia Motorsport | Mario Rios Sanchez Adrián Couselo Carrillo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
68 | Galicia Motorsport | Iván Vázquez Freire Adrián Vázquez Sánchez | Bmw 316i | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT Trasera |
69 | Escudería Cuntis VT | Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández | Citroën Saxo VTS | A < 1600cc | 2 | 2RM |
70 | Escudería La Coruña | Daniel Fernandez Pena Manuel Dans Fraga | Opel Corsa | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
71 | Motor Club Guareña | Felix Blanco Parejo Pedro Espino Gómez | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, KUMHO N3 |
72 | Escudería Maspalomas | Pablo Domingo Suárez Ramos Álvaro Cerqueiras Souto | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT COPI JR |
73 | Escudería Evolución-A Competición | César Sirvent Cancho Fernando Giménez Martínez | Toyota Aygo N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT COPI JR |
74 | Moto Club Manresa | David Vilá Bajona Alejandro Rincón Morán | Volkswagen Golf GTi | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos |