InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R56
2 FRC Competición  Javier Polidura Arruga 
 Javier Soto Alonso 
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R56
3 FRC Competición  Toni Ariete Pérez 
 Noemi Garrido Lopez 
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R56
4 Boxescars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santin 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N56
5 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
6 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Alberto González Fernández  
 Bmw M3  XP5
7 Laciana Motor  Jorge Álvarez Gómez 
 David De la Puente Nuevo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N5
8 Team Le-Mans  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez 
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R23
9 La Felguera Motorclub  Ángel Manuel Álvarez González 
 Agustin Ramos Fernández 
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP3
10 Boxescars Competición  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio  XP4
11 Laciana Motor  Iván Rodil Álvarez 
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero 
 Renault Clio Sport III XP4
12 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
14 Orbayu Competición   Adrián García Méndez  
 Iván Álvarez Antón  
 Citroen C2 R2 max R23
15 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Christian Moran Velázquez 
 Renault Clio  N2
16 Escudería Segade  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
 Peugeot 206 RC N2
17 Team Repauto  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez 
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP3
18 KRT Motorsport  Pablo Martinez Joglar 
 Beatriz Lois Quintela 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
19 Boxescars Competición  Israel Martínez González 
 Ruben Barciela Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP4
20 Sarria Motor  Rubén Santas López 
 Óscar López Pérez 
 Bmw M3 XP5
21 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez 
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 
 Subaru BRZ XP4
22 1000 Lagos  Luis Casares García 
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz 
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N5
23 Congostra Team Xanxenxo  David González Vázquez 
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño 
 Subaru Impreza XP6
24 Valle de Piélagos  Juan Carlos Checa González 
 Ana Maria Blanco González 
 Mitsubishi Lancer GSR - EVO II CD8
25 Team Repauto  Rubén Silva Rey 
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez 
 Honda Civic Type r A3
26 Laciana Motor   José Becerra Álvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
27 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP4
28 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Seijo Vázquez 
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña 
 Opel Corsa A GSI A2
29 Team Repauto  X. Anxo Valiño López 
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan 
 Bmw M3 e36 XP5
30 Boxescars Competición  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
31 Team Repauto  Jonathan García López 
 Raquel Ruiz Arias 
 Citroen Saxo A2
32 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez 
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
33 Ribamontan al Mar Motor  Ivan Diez Fernández 
 Adrian García Diez 
 Citroen Saxo A2
34 RallyON  Ramiro García Guerra 
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo 
 Citroen Saxo A2
35 Turbo Competición  Denis Lago Vega 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
36 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez 
 Sara Radio Costa 
 Citroen Saxo N1
37 Laciana Motor  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP4
38 A.D Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández 
 Verónica De la vera Martín 
 Renault Clio Sport XP5
39 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos 
 Maria Becerra Nuñez 
 Renault Clio Sport  N2
40 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos Garcia Neira  
 Tamara López López  
 Renault Clio Sport  N2
41 Rias Baixas  Daniel Muiños Martínez 
 Francisco Conde Romero 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
42 Rias Baixas  Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio 
 Daniel González Diz 
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A1
43 CDE Ojeda Sport  Andrea De la Fuente López 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Suzuki Swift N1
44 Team Repauto  Javier Pintor Sanchez 
 Santiago Tembras Freire 
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA8
45 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Ivan Santodomingo Blach  
 Juan Pereira Pérez  
 Peugeot 206 A2
46 Laciana Motor  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez 
 Sergio Perez Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 XP4
47 Team Repauto  Rodrigo Carreño Estevez 
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
48 Team Repauto  Ángel Dominguez Riesgo 
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva 
 Opel Corsa GSI XP4
49 Miño Lugo  Daniel Hortas Bruzos 
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña 
 Opel Corsa GSI XP3
50 Boxescars Competición   Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo 
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo 
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP4
51 Sarria Motor  Maykel Rivas Arias 
 Juan Maceda Loureiro 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
52 Sarria Motor  Damian Porta Nuñez 
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
53 Milenio  Juan Luis García Hidalgo 
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo 
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP2
54 Team Repauto  David Fente Varela 
 Julio Vilariño Rois 
 Peugeot 106 Rally A1
55 Miño Lugo  Ivan Iglesia López 
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 206 XP3
56 Miño-Lugo  Mario López Muñoz 
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga 
 Citroen AX CLA7
57 Rias Baixas  Alberto Muiños Martinez 
 Noel Claro Portas 
 Fiat Seicento A1
58 Team Repauto  Victor Gonzalez Fierro 
 David Fernández Quiroga 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
59 Laciana Motor  Carlos Fernández Álvarez 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw 325i e36 XP5
60 Scratch Fene  Elías Vázquez Castro 
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez 
 Bmw 328i R4
61 Bañeza Motor Racing  Borja Lera Berjón 
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo 
 Bmw E30 CLA8
62 Sarria Motor  Alberto Lopez Garcia 
 Chixco Lopez Garcia 
 Bmw Serie 3 XP5
63 Miño Lugo  Héctor Gallego Castro 
 Luis Ortiz Núñez 
 Bmw 318ti XP5
64 Miño Lugo  Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 David Peña Seren 
 Suzuki Swift N1
65 Médula Sport  Angel Martínez Fernández 
 Jorge González Tejedor 
 Fiat Punto XP4


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo