InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Renault Clio Sport N2 Turismo
2 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Kit Car A6 Turismo
3 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6 Turismo
4 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Bmw M3  XP5 Turismo
5 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva  Ford Fiesta N5 N56 Turismo
6 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP6 Turismo
7 A.R.J. Motorsport  Rubén Menéndez Pérez  Citroen Saxo kit car XP8 Turismo
8 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup A21 Turismo
9 KRT MOTORSPORT  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio 16v XP4 Turismo
10 KRT MOTORSPORT  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Renault Clio sport N2 Turismo
11 Boxescars Competición  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
12 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
15 Automovil Club As Pontes  Manuel Trevin Rego  Bmw Compact X1 Turismo
16 Team Repauto  Manuel Souto Paderne  Bmw 325i A1 Turismo
17 Siroco Team Narón  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 xs A2 Turismo
18 Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos  Álvaro Seoane Pazos  Citroen C2 R2 A1 Turismo
19 As Pontes Motorsport  Aitor Fornos Martinez  Peugeot 206 XS A1 Turismo
20 Team Repauto  Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas  Citroen C2 GT A1 Turismo
22 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault Clio Sport  N2 Turismo
23 Escudería Segade  Héctor Forneiro Martínez  Peugeot 206 RC N2 Turismo
24 ATK Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcoba  Peugeot 206 RC XP1 Turismo
25 Boxescars Competición  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 xs A2 Turismo
26 Escuderia Ferrol  Carlos Alvarez Torron  Peugeot 206 xs A1 Turismo
27 Escuderia Ferrol  Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez  Peugeot 206 xs X2 Turismo
28 Galicia Motorsport  Iago Alvarez Torron  Peugeot 206 xs R/A2 Turismo
29 RVS Motorsport  Rafael Sanchez Taboada  Peugeot 206 gti A1 Turismo
30 Scratch Fene  Sergio Pena Millan  Citroën Saxo vts A2 Turismo
31 Tineo Auto Club   Francisco Fernández Torvisco   Citroen Saxo 16v A2 Turismo
32 ARJ MOTORSPORT  Adrian Acevedo Lopez  Citroen Saxo vts A4 Turismo
33 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro  Citroen Saxo XP1 Turismo
34 Team Repauto  Jose Souto Sobrado  Citroen Saxo vts XP3 Turismo
35 KRT MOTORSPORT  Jorge Martinez Joglar  Citroen Saxo vts XP3 Turismo
36 Sarria Motor  Maykel Rivas Arias  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
37 Villa de Llanes   Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger   Peugeot 106 X1 Turismo
38 Médula Sport  Jorge Peña Robles   Ford Sierra A1 Turismo
39 Moeche  Sergio Fernandez Fontao  Bmw 320i A2 Turismo
40 Tineo Motor Club  Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro  Bmw 320i A1 Turismo
41 Team Repauto  Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras  Bmw M3 Compact XP5 Turismo
42 Médula sport  Alberto Arias González  Bmw Compact A1 Turismo
43 Team Repauto  Javier Pintor Sánchez  Bmw 325 e30 XP5 Turismo
44 Yacar Racing  Francisco Garcia Caridad  Bmw 325 A4 Turismo
45 Galicia Motorsport  Miguel Sanchez Martinez  Bmw 316i A1 Turismo
46 Recalvi Team  Ruben Blanco Pereira  Bmw E21 XP5 Turismo
47 Galicia Motorsport  Ivan Vázquez Freire  Bmw 316i A1 Turismo
48 Médula Sport  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36 A3 Turismo
49 Círculo Motor Leones  Saúl Valbuena Prado   Bmw E36 XP5 Turismo
50 Círculo Motor Leones  José Ignacio García Carnero  Bmw E36 XP5 Turismo
51 Sarria Motor  Luis Alberto López García  Bmw Compact 325 XP5 Turismo
52 ATK Motorsport  Eric Alonso Bermejo  Bmw 325ci e46 XP5 Turismo
53 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 525 XP5 Turismo
54 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero  Simca 1000 XP3 Turismo
55 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 XP3 Turismo
56 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez  Dacia Sandero CUP N1 Turismo
57 Team Repauto  Ernesto Enriquez Castro  Citroen Ax GTI N1 Turismo
58 Automovil Club Zamora  Andrés Martínez García  Citroen Saxo A1 Turismo
59 Miño Lugo  Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela  Suzuki Swift N1 Turismo
60 Team Repauto  Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos  Volkswagen Golf mk2 XP4 Turismo
61 KRT Motorsport  Daniel Rodríguez García   Opel Astra A1 Turismo
62 Laciana Motor   Roberto Viñayo Fernández   Ford Fiesta RS XP4 Turismo
63 ATK Motorsport  Samuel Fernández Berciano  Seat Ibiza gti 16v XP4 Turismo
64 Team Repauto  Iker Rodriguez Maceda  Bmw 320ci A1 Turismo
65 Laciana Motor  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar Yacar Cross 2021 F8 Fórmula
66 Boxescars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santin  Kart cross fia Kamikaz k3 F8 Fórmula
67 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8 Fórmula
68 C.L.H. TRIBU’S Competición  Carlos Ortiz Saenz  JB-Racing 2007 F8 Fórmula
69 Yacar Racing  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Yacar Yacarcross F8 Fórmula
70 Automovil Club Mirandes   David Setien Colsa  Kart Cross Semog Bravo  F8 Fórmula
71 CDE Valles pasiegos  Alberto Lopez Gomez  Semog Bravo F8 Fórmula
72 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Kart cross Semog F8 Fórmula
73 Boxescars Competición  Jovino Blanco Martínez  Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F8 Fórmula
74 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Jose Dominguez Leira  Kart cross Yacarcross F8 Fórmula
75 Beranga Competición  Ivan Sánchez Palacio  Semog Bravo Sport F8 Fórmula
76 Ribamontan al Mar   Marcos Gomez Ruiz  Speed Car Xtrem F8 Fórmula
77 Galicia Motorsport  Sergio Fernández Figueiras  Speedcar Xtrme F8 Fórmula
78 Escudería Turbo  Jonatan Coedo Lago  Speedcar Xtrem F8 Fórmula
79 ARJ Motor Sport  Daniel Alonso Garcia  Kart Cross Nitokar EVO II F8 Fórmula