InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Team Repauto  Luis Vilariño Garcia 
 Enrique Velasco Alonso 
 Hyundai i20 R5 R56
2 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Skoda Fabia N5 N56
3 Team Repauto  Jorge Perez Alonso 
 Unai Conde Garcia 
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991) GT6
4 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroën C3 N5 N56
5 Team Repauto  Fernando Prada Munera 
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba 
 Bmw M3  XP5
6 La Felguera Motor Club  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio sport XP4
7 Boxescars Competicion   Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Christian Morán Velázquez 
 Renault Clio  XP4
8 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw M3 CLA8
9 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Thalia Perez Fernandez 
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP3
10 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez 
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
11 Team Repauto  Anxo Valiño López 
 Maria De lucas Manso 
 Bmw M3 e36 XP5
12 Galicia Motorsport  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez 
 Cristian Campos Carrera 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
14 Escudería Barbadás  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
 Peugeot 206 rc A3
15 Laciana Motor   Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos 
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
 Renault Clio sport N2
16 Team Repauto   Hugo Vega Álvarez 
 Raul Fernandez Martinez 
 Renault Clío N2
17 Team Repauto   Santos García Neira 
 Maria Becerra Nuñez  
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
18 Team Repauto  David Bardón Blanco 
 Adrian García González 
 Seat 124-2000 CLA8
19 Sarria Motor  Óscar Alvaredo López  
 José Manuel López Pardo 
 Renault Twingo R2 R23
20 Team Repauto  Ángel Menéndez Andrés 
 Raimundo Fernandez Suarez  
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP3
21 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
22 Team Repauto  Alberto Muiños Martinez 
 Teresa Conde Romero  
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A2
23 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
24 Sarria Motor  Damian Porta Nuñez 
 Alejandro Lopez Perez 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
25 Sarria Motor  Andrés Montero Neira 
 Sheila De la fuente Lago 
 Peugeot 206 xs A2
26 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez 
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
 Peugeot 205 XP3
27 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Solís 
 Angel Rodríguez Franco 
 Renault Clio Sport XP4
28 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Moran Losada 
 Daniel Diaz Queipo 
 Suzuki Swift N1
29 Team Repauto  Jose Antonio Rebollo García 
 David Peña Seren 
 Suzuki Swift A2
30 Laciana Motor  Raúl López Menéndez 
 Belén Álvarez Aller 
 Citroen Saxo R/A2
31 Bañeza Motor Racing  José Bécares Mayo  
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández  
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7
33 Médula Sport  Ángel Martínez Fernández 
 Jorge González Tejedor 
 Fiat Punto Abarth N32
34 Escudería Barbadás  Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez 
 Samuel Folgueral Arias 
 Citroen Saxo vts A2
35 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP3
36 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodriguez Armesto 
 Pablo Fernandez Lopez 
 Citroen Ax gti XP3


Tweets by @rallyedelbierzo