InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoCl.
1 KRT Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Demong Car 5 Fórmula
2 Team Repauto  Jorge Pérez Alonso  Porsche 911 GT3 CUP Rallye 4 Turismo
3 El Bierzo Racing  Víctor Peña Alcoba  Peugeot 206 rc 2 Turismo
4 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
5 ATK Motorsport  Jonathan González Valle  Bmw S3 E46 4 Turismo
6 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano  Subaru Impreza Sti 3 Turismo
7 Bañeza Motor Racing  Álvaro Fuertes Puerta  Mitsubishi Lancer sportback 3 Turismo
8 Bañeza Motor Racing  Óscar Sánchez Álvarez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X 3 Turismo
9 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González  Bmw Compact 4 Turismo
10 Bañeza Motor Racing  Raúl Herrero Blanco  Audi A4 1.8t quattro 3 Turismo
12 Team Repauto  Manuel Alaiz Suárez  Renault Supercinco gt turbo 3 Turismo, Clásicos
15 Bañeza Motor Racing  Ismael Callejo Linares  Peugeot 106 1 Turismo
16 BnnoRacing  Carlos García Corral  Peugeot 208gti 3 Turismo
17 BnnoRacing  Javier Pascual   Honda Civic coupe 3 Turismo
18 Médula Sport  Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado  Lancia Delta hf 1 Turismo, Clásicos
19 Bañeza Motor Racing  Fernando García Castro  Ford Focus st 3 Turismo
20 BnnoRacing  Héctor Álvaro Paredes  Renault Megane 3 Turismo
21 Pe Flahs  Jon Calvo Salgueiro  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
22 Pe Flahs  Jon García Acosta  Bmw 328i 4 Turismo
23 Bañeza Motor Racing  Manuel Vidal Santos  Bmw 325 4 Turismo
24 BnnoRacing  Francisco Garmendia Peña  Fiat Punto 3 Turismo
25 Pe Flahs  Sergio Platas Gallego  Bmw 325i e30 4 Turismo, Clásicos
26 Bañeza Motor Racing  Dario Martínez Lombas  Peugeot 206 gti 2 Turismo
28 Bañeza Motor Racing  Joel Fernández Díez  Renault Clio 2 Turismo
29 BnnoRacing  Javier Ángel Cruz Álvaro  Peugeot 206 gti 2 Turismo
30 Bañeza Motor Racing  Alberto Cabero González  Opel Kadett gsi 2 Turismo, Clásicos
31 Bañeza Motor Racing  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault Clio 2.0 16v 2 Turismo
32 BnnoRacing  Juan Leganés Seara  Peugeot 206 gti 2 Turismo
33 Médula Sport  Rubén Menéndez Benito  Volkswagen Golf 2 Turismo, Clásicos
34 Bañeza Motor Racing  Raúl Castellanos Chamorro  Volkswagen Golf 3 Turismo, Clásicos
35 Bañeza Motor Racing  Gabriel Ángel González Mediano  Peugeot 206 GTI 2 Turismo
36 Bañeza Motor Racing  Alexander Núñez Rodríguez  Opel Astra gsi 2 Turismo
37 BoxesCars Competición  Raúl Yuste López  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
38 BnnoRacing  Jose Miguel Asensio Herrero  Citroen Saxo vts 16v 1 Turismo
39 Médula Sport  Fernando Villar Barrallo  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
40 Bañeza Motor Racing  Borja Lera Berjón  Ford Fiesta 1 Turismo, Clásicos
41 Bañeza Motor Racing  Guillermo Sánchez Calles  Renault Megane 2.0 turbo 3 Turismo
42 Team Repauto  Pablo García Martínez  Peugeot 106 1 Turismo
43 Langreo Motor Club  Iván García González  Citroën Saxo Vts 1 Turismo
44 BnnoRacing  Raquel Jiménez Cacho  Renault Twingo 1 Turismo
45 Villa de Cacabelos  Kevin Gallego Ovejero  Citroen Ax 1 Turismo, Clásicos
46 Bañeza Motor Racing  Óscar Martínez Aparicio  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
47 Bañeza Motor Racing  Andrea Colinas Gutiérrez  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
48 ATK Motorsport  Alejandro Martínez Cordero  Volkswagen Polo 3 Turismo
49 BnnoRacing  Yohana Calvo Munera  Peugeot 206 gti 2 Turismo
50 Bañeza Motor Racing  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325i 4 Turismo
51 BoxesCars Competición  Mauro Prieto Ibañez  Peugeot 206 3 Turismo
52 Médula Sport  Izan Arias Caballero  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
53 Médula Sport  Samuel Álvarez García  Bmw 325 4 Turismo
54 Médula Sport  Sara Fernández Diez  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
55 Médula Sport  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36 4 Turismo
56 BnnoRacing  Pablo Sanz Ayllón  Bmw E81 120d 4 Turismo
57 Bañeza Motor Racing  Saray Matilla Antolín  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
58 Bañeza Motor Racing  Diego Ordóñez Peláez  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
59 Bañeza Motor Racing  Héctor Fernández Titos  Bmw E30 4 Turismo, Clásicos
60 Bañeza Motor Racing  Eduardo García Arias  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
61 AutoMoto-Soria  Jose Marcial Rodríguez Cañibano  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
62 Pe Flahs  Bryan Maza Carcedo  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
63 BnnoRacing  Kevin Barcala Blázquez  Bmw 325i 4 Turismo
64 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel Canedo Pastor  Bmw 320i e36 4 Turismo
65 BnnoRacing  David Márquez Lacalle  Bmw E30 320 4 Turismo, Clásicos
66 Bañeza Motor Racing  Marcos Presa   Bmw 323 4 Turismo
67 Bañeza Motor Racing  Víctor San Martín Lordén  Ford Sierra 4 Turismo, Clásicos
68 Valle Naviego Competición  Iván López Gutiérrez  Bmw E36 compact 4 Turismo
69 Pe Flahs  Jagoba Díaz Mauríz  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
70 Valle Naviego Competición  Manuel Pedrayes Figaredo  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
71 BnnoRacing  Víctor Rivas Verde  Bmw E36 4 Turismo
72 Villa de Cacabelos  Ignacio Garrido Gómez  Bmw E34 4 Turismo, Clásicos
73 Bañeza Motor Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez  Bmw 525 e34 4 Turismo, Clásicos
74 Bañeza Motor Racing  Saul Guerrero Diez  Bmw E36 318is 4 Turismo
75 Bañeza Motor Racing  Jose Antonio Fernández Posado  Bmw 325 tds 4 Turismo
76 ATK Motorsport  Eric Alonso Bermejo  Bmw 330ci e46 4 Turismo
77 Bañeza Motor Racing  Jose Parada   Bmw 330cd 4 Turismo
78 Bañeza Motor Racing  Andrés Martínez García  Citroen Saxo 1 Turismo
79 Bañeza Motor Racing  Alejandro Muriel Garcia  Opel Omega 4 Turismo