InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R56
2 BoxesCars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Citroën Ds3 R5 evo R56
3 Escudería Nava Racing  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 Andrés Blanco Montes 
 Skoda Fabia N5 N56
4 Team Repauto  Jorge Pérez Alonso 
 Unai Conde García 
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991) GT6
5 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT6
6 Team Repauto  Antonio Luis Casimiro Llamazares 
 Francisco José García Calderón 
 Porsche 997 gt3 cup GT6
7 Team Repauto  Antonio Fernández Valcárcel 
 Alberto González Fernández 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+6
8 Candás Competición  Pablo Martínez Joglar 
 Manuel Barbas Pérez  
 Renault Clio sport XP4
9 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Gorka Genaro García 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
10 Ojeda Sport  Pedroj González Goicoechea 
 Raquel Ruiz Arias 
 Renault Clio sport XP4
11 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo 
 Renault Clio XP4
12 Team Repauto  Carlos García López 
 Fernando Alonso Ganso 
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A2
14 Escudería Barbadás  Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed 
 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 106 rally A2
15 Team Repauto  Anxo Valiño López 
 María De Lucas Manso 
 Bmw M3 e36 XP5
16 Team Repauto  Raul Salví Álvarez 
 Guillermo Montes Dafos 
 Bmw 325 XP5
17 BoxesCars Competición  Hugo Vega Álvarez 
 David Lugueros Díaz 
 Renault Clio XP4
18 Laciana Motor  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos 
 Laura Díaz Álvarez  
 Renault Clio sport R/N2
19 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Álvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 A2
20 Team Repauto  Fran De la Sierra Orallo 
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
 Citroen Saxo R/A2
21 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 Darío Martínez Lombas 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
22 Team Repauto  Denis Lago Vega 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
23 Galicia Motorsport  Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez 
 Rubén Francisco Vázquez 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
24 Miño-Lugo  Pedro Reija Díaz 
 Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez 
 Peugeot 306 gti 16v XP4
25 Miño-Lugo  Luis Sanfiz Pérez 
 Jose Manuel Paz Quintela 
 Bmw Compact XP5
26 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez 
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
 Peugeot 205 XP3
28 Team Repauto  Carlos Álvarez García 
 Oscar Fernández Fernández 
 Citroen AX XP3
29 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez 
 Rubén Cubelos González 
 Peugeot 106 XSI XP3
30 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP3
31 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
33 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Vecín 
 María Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 309 gti 16v R/A3
34 Team Repauto  Jorge González Moreno 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Peugeot 206 xs XP3
35 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez 
 Ulises Asensio Martínez 
 Peugeot 206 XP4
36 Villa de Cacabelos  Pablo Rodríguez Piris 
 Julián Naya Carreño 
 Peugeot 206 rc N2
37 BoxesCars Competición  Oscar Blanco Sánchez 
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
38 Team Repauto  José Bécares Mayo 
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández 
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7
39 Lucus Rally  Daniel Hortas Bruzos 
 Eva María Barrios Viña 
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7
40 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Ignacio Garrido Gómez 
 Bmw 525 XP5
41 Team Repauto  Rodrigo Carreño Estévez 
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez 
 Bmw 328 XP5
42 Laciana Motor  Baldomero Justel Diez 
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez 
 Bmw E30 XP5
43 ATK Motorsport  Carlos Quintero Gómez 
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez 
 Bmw 325 XP5
44 Lucus Rally  Héctor Gallego Castro 
 Luis Ortiz Núñez 
 Bmw 323ti compact XP5
45 KTR Racing  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Daniel Acero Abal 
 Bmw E36 328 XP5
46 AutoMoto-Soria  Iván Abad Sandúa 
 Sergio Abad Abad 
 Bmw 325i XP5
47 Escudería Barbadás  Andrés Pérez Iglesias 
 Noa Martínez Seara 
 Peugeot 106 xsi XP2
48 Recalvi Team  Oscar Rodríguez García 
 Pedro Fernández Gomes 
 Citroen Saxo A2
49 Taboada  Marcos Pinto Alonso 
 David Peña Serén 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
51 BoxesCars Competición  Alejandro Fernández Gaio 
 María Rellán López 
 Peugeot 206 A2
52 Team Repauto  Bautista Cancelo Gnavi 
 Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A2
53 Lucus Rally  Samuel Hortas Lolo 
 David Doval López 
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP2
54 Team Repauto  Alberto López Fernández 
 Rubén Gude Otero 
 Ford Fiesta xr2i CLA7
55 Laciana Motor  Roberto Viñayo Fernández 
 Iván Fernández Conchero 
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP4
56 Team Repauto  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  
 José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez  
 Suzuki Swift  N1


Tweets by @rsminerofabero