InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.Cl.
1 Médula Sport  Antonio Martínez Rodríguez  Fórmula Jedi mk6 F9 Fórmula
2 Team Repauto  Jesús Álvarez Alonso  Silver Car S3 CM9 Fórmula
3 ATK Motorsport  José Alonso Lombardía  Lombardia Lmb-01 CM9 Fórmula
4 Motor Club Jerez de los Caballeros  Vicente Gascón Betegón  Semog Pr 01 CM9 Fórmula
5 El Bierzo Racing   Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar 2024 F10 Fórmula
6 Yacar Racing  Abel Jurado Palacio  Yacar 2024 F10 Fórmula
7 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro  Semog  F10 Fórmula
8 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Eloy Rodríguez Alonso  kincar 600 F10 Fórmula
9 KRT Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Demoncar Carcross F10 Fórmula
10 BnnoRacing  Miguel López Cubilla  Kamikaz 2 K7 F10 Fórmula
11 BnnoRacing  Alberto Gómez González  Semog Bravo F10 Fórmula
12 Yacar Racing  Miguel Ángel Jiménez Esteban  Yacar 2024 F10 Fórmula
14 Yacar Racing  Luis Pedro Jurado Palacio  Yacar 2024 F10 Fórmula
15 El Bierzo Racing   Saúl Blanco Álvarez  Yacar 2024 F10 Fórmula
16 Médula Sport  José Miguel Martínez Martínez  Semog Bravo F10 Fórmula
17 Escudería Milenio  Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez  Semog Bravo F10 Fórmula
18 Escudería Gredos  Diego Quirós Peña  Demoncar Carcross F10 Fórmula
19 Médula Sport  Jose Luis Mariño Mariño  Ask Ask F10 Fórmula
20 BoxesCars Competición  Daniel Cordero Corullón  La base Sx01 F10 Fórmula
21 Laciana Motor  María Becerra Núñez  La base Sx01 F10 Fórmula
22 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez  Peugeot 208 t16 R5 R56 Turismo
23 BoxesCars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Citroen Ds3 r5 evo R56 Turismo
24 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Porsche Gt3 2008 GT6 Turismo
25 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Porsche 992 GT3 Cup GT6 Turismo
26 RMC Motorsport  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A6 Turismo
27 1000 Lagos  Jesús García Martínez  Mitsubishi Evo IX XP6 Turismo
28 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Alfonso Ventín Gil  Mini Cooper SCC6
29 Ucav Racing  Conrado Fernández González  Seat León súper cup A24 Turismo
30 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
31 BoxesCars Competición  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
32 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio cup XP4 Turismo
33 Laciana Motor  Javier Rabanal Álvarez  Renault Clio cup XP4 Turismo
34 Adal Sport  Rafael Infante Tejada  Renault Clio Cup A24 Turismo
35 BoxesCars Competición  Aitor Fernández Losada  Citroën Zx R/A3 Turismo
36 Team Repauto  Rubén Bulnes Sevares  Citroen AX sport A24 Turismo
37 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
38 BoxesCars Competición  Hugo Vega Álvarez  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
39 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
40 Team Repauto  Fran De la Sierra Orallo  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
42 Team Repauto  David Bardón Blanco  Seat 124-2000 CLA8 Turismo
43 Team Repauto  Raul Salví Álvarez  Bmw 325 XP5 Turismo
44 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Opel Astra 2.0 16v XP4 Turismo
46 CDE Ojeda Sport  David Moreno Soler  Peugeot 206 rc N2 Turismo
47 BoxesCars Competición  Oscar Blanco Sánchez  Peugeot 206 RC XP4 Turismo
48 Team Repauto  Denis Lago Vega  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
49 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 XP3 Turismo
50 Médula Sport  Antonio Martínez Martínez  Hyundai Coupe copa XP5 Turismo
51 BoxesCars Competición  Andoni Magadán González  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
52 Médula Sport   Asier Peña Santín  Renault Clio Sport  N2 Turismo
53 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Vecín  Peugeot 309 gti 16v R/A3 Turismo
54 Team Repauto  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Ax XP3 Turismo
55 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo  Citroen Saxo vts XP3 Turismo
56 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
57 BoxesCars Competición  Luis López Pérez  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
58 Recalvi Team  Oscar Rodríguez García  Citroen Saxo R/A2 Turismo
59 Team Repauto  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero  Citroen Saxo N1 Turismo
60 BoxesCars Competición  Álvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
61 Médula Sport  Fernando Villar Barrallo  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
62 Team Repauto  Alberto Gómez Baeza  Bmw 325i XP8 Turismo
63 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González  Bmw E30  XP8 Turismo
64 Team Repauto  Salvador Vidal Chausel  Bmw 325 e30 CLA8 Turismo
66 BoxesCars Competición  Ulises Asensio Martínez  Bmw 325i e36 XP5 Turismo
67 KTR Racing  Rubén Pozo Pérez  Bmw 325 e36 XP5 Turismo
68 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 525 XP5 Turismo
69 BoxesCars Competición  Alejandro Fernández Gaio  Peugeot 206 A2 Turismo
70 Team Repauto  Javier Marote Acebo  Peugeot 206 rc R/N3 Turismo
71 Team Repauto  Roberto Campos González   Peugeot 206 xs A2 Turismo
72 Team Repauto   Daniel Fernández San Juan   Peugeot 206 gti R/A3 Turismo
73 Escudería Gredos  Ángel Manzano Checa  Citroen Ax XP2 Turismo
74 Bañeza Motor Racing  Andrés Martínez García  Citroën Saxo vts XP3 Turismo
75 Team Repauto  Jose Antonio Rebollo García  Suzuki Swift A2 Turismo
76 Villa de Cacabelos  Garbiel Morán Losada  Suzuki Swift N1 Turismo
77 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2  CLA8 Turismo
78 Bañeza Motor Racing  Raúl Castellanos Chamorro  Volkswagen 1.8 16v CLA8 Turismo
79 Médula Sport  Rubén Menéndez Benito  Volkswagen Golf CLA8 Turismo
80 Team Repauto  Ernesto Enríquez Castro  Ford Sierra XP1 Turismo
81 Team Repauto  Rubén Cubelos González  Honda CRX XP3 Turismo
82 Team Repauto  Daniel Álvarez De la Fuente  Peugeot 106 XSI XP3 Turismo
83 BoxesCars Competición  Mauricio Sáez Muñoz  Seat Marbella LEG1 Turismo


Tweets by @TeamRepauto