InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Zamora  Alberto Enriquez Manzano 
 Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia  
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A4
2 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier Garcia Mayo 
 Subaru Impreza N4
3 ARJ MotorSport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul 
 Laura Barcena López 
 Polaris RZR Turbo A5
4 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Dieguez 
 Monica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+4
5 Yacar Racing  Victor Senra Carreira 
 Paula Ramos Torrente 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R21
6 RMC Motorsport  Carlos Fernández Negro 
 Nieves López Martín-Romero 
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A4
7 Rois Perepe Sport  Manuel Souto Paderne 
 Diego Vazquez  
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+4
8 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Felipe Fernandez Martinez 
 Diego Vazquez Castro 
 Volkswagen Polo SCC4
9 Yacar Racing  Sandra Garcia Cambon 
 Suso Romero Castro 
 Peugeot 208 SCC4
10 Yacar Racing  Darío Calviño Dominguez 
 Marcos Calviño Prego 
 Seat 600 proto SCC4
11 Yacar Racing  Óscar Palomo Ortiz 
 Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz 
 Lancia 037 SCC4
12 ARJ Motor Sport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso 
 Rubén Cerrato Barrientos 
 Peugeot 106 S16 A1
14 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez 
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón 
 Peugeot 206 XS A1
15 Leonesa Competición  Ramón Vega Casas 
 Carlos Vega Casas 
 Peugeot 205 A2
16 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 David Real Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo XP1
17 Troncomobil Sport  Pablo Castelos Castro 
 David Rey Antòn 
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A2
18 Ribamontán al Mar Motor  Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez 
 Luis Canales González 
 Peugeot 205 F-2000 XP2
19 Team Repauto  Ruben González González 
 Dario Martínez Lombas 
 Citroen Saxo XP1
20 La Felguera Motor Club  Diego Sánchez De dios 
 Samara Carbajal Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 106 16v XP1
21 Rois Perepe Sport  Mario Rios Sanchez 
 Alberto Pampin Tacón 
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A3
22 Guerrero Competicion  Adrian Guerrero Alonso 
 Rubén Carballo Morán 
 Opel Kadett GSI A2
23 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo  
 Ivan Rellán López  
 Opel Astra A2
24 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad 
 Samuel Pérez Serrano 
 Citroen AX N1
25 As Pontes Motorsport  Manuel Freire Barrio 
 Manuel Fresco Pita 
 Peugeot 205 R/A1
26 El Bierzo Racing  Adrian Manga Martínez 
 Saul Sánchez Llanos 
 Opel Astra GSI A2
27 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Diego Fernández Sierra 
 Peugeot 206 XS N1
28 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Crespo Crespo 
 Giovanna Santiago Alonso 
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N1
29 Celanova Motor  Luis Garcia Alfonso 
 Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez 
 Seat Ibiza N2
30 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 Bmw 325 XP3
31 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez 
 Hector Ruano Puente 
 Bmw E36 R/A3
32 Team Repauto  Óscar Alonso Fernández 
 Andrés Rivas Morán 
 Bmw 325i e36 XP3
33 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez 
 Adrián García Juan 
 Bmw 325i e36 A3
34 El Bierzo Racing  Iván González Valle 
 Fernando Rivas Iglesias 
 Bmw 325 e36 XP3
35 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Otero Vicente 
 Iván Aparicio Silva 
 Bmw 320i R/A3
36 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez  
 Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido  
 Bmw 325i A3
37 Bierzo Racing  Daniel Cordero Corullón 
 Borja Álvarez Campos 
 Bmw 335 XP3
38 Leonesa Competicion  Iván Álvarez Diez 
 Jezabel Álvarez Diez 
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N2
39 Escudería Surco  Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio 
 David González Vázquez 
 Volkswagen Polo GTI A1
40 Club Automóvil Pineda  Ana Moral Cerdá 
 Elena López Sedano 
 Audi quattro A4 XP4
41 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano 
 Javier Garzo Fernández 
 Seat Ibiza N1
42 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Jonatan López Enriquez 
 Fiat Uno N1
43 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Edgar Alvarez Perez 
 Opel Tigra XP2
44 Tineo Autoclub  Eugenio Peláez Cosme 
 Seila Palacio Menendez 
 Citroen AX A1
45 Guerrero Competicion  Luis García Tascon 
 Pablo Escobar Castañeda 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A2
46 Gijón Motor Club  Lesmes González Valles 
 Lesmes González Fernández 
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP2
47 Escuderia Causa  Fernando Álvarez Fernández  
 Christian Menéndez González 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP2
48 Yacar Racing  Javier Ramilo Queijo 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F6
49 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo García Mielgo 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
50 Guerrero Competición  Fernando Fernandez Montero 
 - -  
 Semog Bravo F6
51 Escudería Barbadas  Iago Silva Dominguez 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F6
52 Rois Perepe Sport  Álvaro Rodríguez García 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F6
53 Escudería Agurain  Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Xtrem F6
54 Escudería Udana  Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog F6
55 Adal Sport  Míguel Ángel Herrero  
 - -  
 Kart Cross Yacar F6
56 Rois Perepe Sport  Sergio Vigo Suárez 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Yacarcross F6
57 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Xtrem F6
58 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Sergio Marqués Rodríguez  
 - -  
 Kart Cross Silvercar F6
59 EDA Competición  Ruben Garcia Barrero 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Camotos F6
60 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F6
61 CLH Tribus Competición  Javier Soto Alonso 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
62 Team Repauto  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
63 Team Repauto  Rafael Valcarce Rascado 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Semog F6


Tweets by @teamrepauto