InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Jose A Martín Díaz 
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
 Ford Fiesta R5 XP5
2 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre 
 Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Porsche 911 GT3 GT5
3 RMC Motorsport  Mariano Colina García 
 Laura Díez Mayo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP5
4 Villa de Cacabelos  Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
5 Team Repauto  Mavilio Santos Ponte 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A5
6 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Vanesa Valle Nuñez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
7 Villa de Cacabelos  Alberto Alonso Merayo 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
8 Escudería Milenio  Jose A Iglesias Fernández 
 Luis A Lucido Balestrirri 
 Subaru Impreza N4
9 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
10 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
11 Automóvil Club Zamora  Cesar Tome Velasco 
 Jose María Prieto Maroto 
 Bmw Compact XP4
12 Escudería EcoModular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández 
 Oscar Faba Santalla 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
14 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán 
 Jose Luís Sanchez Gijón 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
15 Team Repauto  Jesus Rubio Mielgo 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Xsara XP3
16 Team Repauto  Pablo Martinez Joglar 
 Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
17 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Lozano 
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara 
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3T R3T4
18 Escudería Milenio  Fco. Javier De Juan Martín 
 Álvaro Atienza  
 Bmw 325i E36 XP4
19 Escudería Milenio  Jose Luis Martin San Jose 
 Oscar Grande Gomez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
20 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Marin 
 Nestor Casal Vilar 
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N32
21 Escudería Milenio  Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho 
 Jose M. Bonzada Hernandez 
 Bmw M3 XP4
22 Villa de Cacabelos  Andoni Magadan González 
 Edgar Álvarez Perez 
 Renault Clio 16v XP3
23 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Vanesa Fernández García 
 Opel Astra CLA7
24 Munguia Racing  Jonathan García López 
 Carlota Gonzalez Agundez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
25 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31