InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesCambiar a Criterium

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 BIELA CLUB MANRESA  XEVI PONS PUGDOLLERS 
 RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO 
 PEUGEOT 208 T16 R5 R51 R5
2 ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB  JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES 
 RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCÍA 
 SKODA FABIA R5 R51 R5
3 ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS  JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ 
 EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 EVO CUP
4 SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA  JAVIER PARDO SIOTA 
 ADRIÁN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ 
 SUZUKI SWIFT R+ N5 A1 PI JR, Gr. N5
5 SMC JUNIOR MOTORSPORT  WILLIAMS VILLANUEVA RUIZ 
 BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO 
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R51 R5
6 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL  EDUARD FORES PÉREZ 
 DAVID USON CASTELLS 
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R51 R5, PI SR
7 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA  GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA 
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio 
 FORD FIESTA R5 R51 R5
8 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA  JORGE DEL CID VALIENTE 
 NEREA ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 EVO CUP, COPI FEM
9 ESCUDERÍA BENGALA  LUIS CLIMENT ASENSIO 
 RICARDO RANERO GONZÁLEZ 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 PI SR
10 BAPORO MOTORSPORT  EDUARD PONS SUÑE 
 DANI MUNTADAS BUSQUET 
 SKODA FABIA R5 R51 R5, PI SR
11 MOTO CLUB IGUALADA  JOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA 
 XAVIER AMIGO COLÓN 
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R51 R5
12 RMC MOTORSPORT  JUAN CARLOS AGUADO CUELLAR 
 ALBA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 
 FORD FIESTA R5 R51 R5, COPI FEM
14 PAST RACING  DANIEL ALONSO VILLARÓN 
 CÁNDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ 
 FORD FIESTA R5 R51 R5, PI SR
15 SAKU VIERIMAA  SAKU VIERIMAA  
 DUNCAN MCNIVEN  
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R51 R5
16 MAIS MOTOR  JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS 
 JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1
17 ESCUDERÍA TURON ARRAS  RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ 
 SAMUEL BERMUDEZ CABALEIRO 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N1 Gr. N
18 GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL  GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL 
 VÍCTOR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
19 SCRATCH FENE  EDGAR VIGO LÓPEZ 
 JOSE ANGEL FENTE GÓMEZ 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
20 YACAR RACING  PERFECTO CALVIÑO PREGO 
 ANTONIO SOLORZANO PINTADO 
 FORD FIESTA R5 R51 R5
21 ESCUDERÍA CÓBRECES  CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO 
 GABRIEL MOISET FERRER 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, PI FEM, EVO CUP
22 RMC MOTORSPORT  ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON 
 ADRIAN VARELA VILLAMOR 
 FORD FIESTA N5 N51 COPI JR, Gr. N5
23 BAPORO MOTORSPORT  JOSE LUIS TORIL COLETO 
 CARLOS CHAMORRO GAMEZ 
 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N1 Gr. N
24 C.D. MOTOR VILLALPARDO  CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 
 JOSE VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
25 ESCUDERIA OURENSE  SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA 
 DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA 
 PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT R1 Trasera, PI SR
26 C.D. AKUKU MOTORSPORT  ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA 
 JOSEBA SÁNCHEZ ARRUABARRENA 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
27 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABLA 
 MARTÍN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
28 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  ANTONIO OTERO MONTERO 
 REBECA ARELLANO DE PEDRO 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2, COPI FEM
29 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL 
 JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
30 C.D. PLEMAR SPORT  JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ 
 RAUL BURGOS MANZANO 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
31 YACAR RACING  DAVID RIVAS FUENTES 
 NESTOR CASAL VILAR 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
32 LALÍN DEZA  ALBERTO OTERO QUINTELA 
 JORDAN VÁZQUEZ BENDOIRO 
 FORD FIESTA R2 R22 2RM, R2
33 ESCUDERÍA SANTIAGO  MANUEL SOUTO PADERNE 
 DIEGO VÁZQUEZ CASTRO 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
34 LA BASE MOTOR CLUB  ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ CHENTO 
 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ COSTOYA 
 PEUGEOT 207 R3T R3T2 2RM, R3
35 ESCUDERÍA TOURO MOTOR  CESAR GARABATOS RODRÍGUEZ 
 JULIAN PAZ RODRÍGUEZ 
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, R2
36 YACAR RACING  JAVIER RAMILO QUEIJO 
 MANUEL VICENTE RIAL 
 PEUGEOT 208 PROTO Proto 4RM1
37 YACAR RACING  SANDRA GARCÍA CAMBÓN 
 SUSO ROMERO CASTRO 
 PEUGEOT 208 PROTO Proto 4RM1 PI FEM
38 AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT  AGUSTÍN ALVARO BERRUEZO 
 FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA 
 CITROEN BX GTI 16V H2 2RM, Historicos
39 AUTOMOVIL CLUB AS PONTES  IAGO GABEIRAS FRAGA 
 ALEJANDRO CID ÁLVAREZ 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
40 YACAR RACING  JOSÉ MANUEL LAMELA LOJO 
 DANIEL PÉREZ TORRES 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
41 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL  SERGIO CUESTA SUAREZ 
 ALAN ALVAREZ PEREZ 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
42 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  UNAI DE LA DEHESA MARTINEZ 
 JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
43 AUTOMOVÍL CLUB AIA  NICOLÁS CABANAS GÓMEZ 
 PABLO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
44 DURANGALDE RACING  ARITZ BADIOLA MADARIAGA 
 ALAIN PEÑA SALVADOR 
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR
45 RASANTE SPORT  ALVARO VELA RIBERA 
 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
46 ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT  KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 
 DANIEL SOSA OJEDA 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
47 A. C. MURCIA  SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL 
 JOSEMARI ZORNOZA MANZANO 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
48 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM  FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS 
 DAVID COLLADO NÚÑEZ 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
49 ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB  ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MERAYO 
 RAQUEL RUIZ ARIAS 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, COPI JR, COPI FEM
50 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM  PEDRO MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS 
 CÁNDIDO SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
51 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 
 PEDRO RIVAS CERECEDO 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI JR
52 AUTOMÓVIL CLUB COSTABLANCA  ANGÉLICA CAMACHO PELLÓN 
 MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÁZARO PEDRERO 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, Copa Kobe
53 ESCUDERÍA MIL LAGOS  JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA 
 XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
54 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JOSÉ CARLOS MULERO MATEO 
 CHECO SALOM LÓPEZ 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe
55 CLUB DEPORTIVO COPI SPORT  ANTONIO ACOSTA ACOSTA 
 YERAY MÚJICA EUGENIO 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
56 ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA  JONATHAN GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ 
 AITOR KOTAZAR BENGURIA 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
57 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL  JAVIER BOUZA DÍAZ 
 IVAN BOUZA LAGE 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
58 CHEFO SPORT  GABRIEL ALONSO SAVARINO 
 SERGIO CEREZO MARTÍN 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, PI SR
59 PTC ESCUELA  JOSE ARNALDO SOLORZANO GARCÍA 
 JORGE FERNÁNDEZ CASTIÑEIRA 
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM
60 C.D.E DEYSCOM SPORT  JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ PREDRERO 
 HÉCTOR VICENTE CRUZ 
 BMW 328 E36 COMPACT Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
61 ERREBUELTIE MOTOR KIROL KLUBA  IBON OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA 
 XABIER LIZARRALDE EGUINO 
 BMW M3 Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
62 PTC ESCUELA  JORGE CAGIAO SUEIRAS 
 AMELIA MARIA BLANCO GARCÍA 
 PEUGEOT 206 GTI Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR, COPI FEM
63 LEIRO DESGUACES  DANIEL ÁLVAREZ RIVAS 
 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ BÚA 
 PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE Proto 2RM2 2RM
64 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT  ALBERTO BERMUDEZ FANDIÑO 
 JOSÉ CAÑÁS OTERO 
 PEUGEOT 206 XS A < 1600cc2 2RM
65 DESGUACES TINO RACING  JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BOUZAS 
 MANUEL SANCHEZ BOUZAS 
 CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
66 YACAR RACING  FRANCISCO GARCÍA CARIDAD 
 OSCAR SOUTO GOMEZ 
 BMW 325I Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
67 GALICIA MOTOROSPORT  ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA 
 SERGIO VIGO SUAREZ 
 BMW 325i H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
68 ESCUDERIA SANTIAGO  SANTIAGO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RIAL 
 DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ LOUZAO 
 CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
69 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  JAVIER GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ 
 ANA RODRÍGUEZ BUJAN 
 BMW 316I Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera, COPI FEM, PI SR
70 DESGUACES TINO RACING  ESTEBAN PÉREZ IGLESIAS 
 EZEQUIEL SALGUEIRO SIMOES 
 BMW 325I H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera, COPI JR
71 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  JAVIER PINTOR SÁNCHEZ 
 YOESDAN HERNÁNDEZ SILES 
 BMW 325I H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
72 LA RUINA RACING  EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO 
 JOSE MARÍA MENDEZ ANDRINO 
 BMW 320i H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
73 LA RUINA RACING  PEDRO A. BLANCO BENITO 
 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LUCAS 
 PEUGEOT 306 Proto 2RM2 2RM
74 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  DIEGO RUMBO MARTÍNEZ 
 MARTÍN CUIÑA RIOS 
 FORD KA Proto 2RM2 2RM
75 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ PENA 
 MANUEL DANS FRAGA 
 HYUNDAI GETZ Proto 2RM2 2RM
76 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT  IVÁN VÁZQUEZ FREIRE 
 ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ 
 BMW COMPACT Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera


Tweets by @@RallyDaAuga