InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Villa de Cacabelos  Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
2 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP3
3 Siroco Narón  David Grandal Graña 
 Javi Varela Saavedra 
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi EVO2 A4
4 Team Repauto  Mavilio Santos Ponte 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A5
5 Ecomodular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández 
 Asel Martinez Fernandez 
 Citroen Saxo XP2
6 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP2
7 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
8 Tineo Auto Club  Eugenio Pelaez Cosme 
 Sheila Palacio Menéndez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+5
9 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Javier Fernández Goriena 
 Citroen Saxo A2
10 Automoto Soria  David García Molinero 
 Jorge Juan García Molinero 
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP3
11 Escudería Milenio  Álvaro Jesús Méndez 
 José Manuel Bouzada Hernández 
 Bmw M3 XP4
12 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez 
 Renault Clio XP3
14 Villa de Cacabelos  Alberto Alonso Merayo 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
15 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Daniel López López 
 Renault Clio Sport N3
16 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García 
 Vanesa Casado Tejerina 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP2
17 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo 
 Diego Fernández Sierra 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
18 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Blanco Amigo 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
19 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López 
 Oscar Puente Garica 
 Citroen Saxo N1
20 Cangas de Narcea Motor  José Lago Álvarez 
 Borja Álvarez González 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP2
21 Villa de Cacabelos  Andoni Magadan González 
 Edgar Álvarez Perez 
 Renault Clio 16v XP3
22 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault Clio 16v CLA7
23 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias 
 Soraya Pérez Arias 
 Opel Corsa R/A4
24 Team Repauto  Aitor Cordero Corullón 
 Miguel González Canedo 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP3
25 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CLA7
26 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP3
27 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez 
 Sergio Pérez Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 XS N2
28 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Suzuki Swift N1
29 Laciana Motor  Carlos Álvarez García 
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez 
 Citroen AX GT XP2
30 Villa de Cacabelos  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín 
 Citroen AX GT R/A1
31 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Opel Astra GSI A2
32 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  David González Vázquez 
 David Vázquez Vázquez 
 Volkswagen Polo A2
33 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernandez Gavela 
 Luis López Pérez 
 Bmw 316I XP4
34 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez 
 Silvia García Fernández 
 Rover 200 XP3
35 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Ford Escort R/A4
36 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández 
 Alba Marcos Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza GTi N2
37 Escudería Miño Lugo  José Manuel Mourelos 
 Carlos De la Torre  
 Suzuki Swift N1


Tweets by @PressMedia2