InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Ecomodular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández 
 José Antonio Cuendias Marcos 
 Citroen Saxo XP2
2 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP3
3 Carracedo Competición  Javier Martinez Carracedo 
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP4
4 Villa de Cacabelos  Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
5 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
6 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
7 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez 
 Renault Clio XP3
8 Villa de Cacabelos  Alberto Alonso Merayo 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4
9 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Alba Alen Rodriguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
10 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
11 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
12 Escudería Avilesina  Sergio Cuesta Rodríguez 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Renault Clio Sport R/N3
14 Escudería LeMans  David Pérez Chulia 
 José Luis Sánchez Gihón 
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R23
15 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Oscar Faba Santalla 
 Citroen Saxo A2
16 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodriguez Bernárdez 
 Ricardo Gonzáles Faria 
 Citroen C2 GT R/N3
17 Villa de Cacabelos  Andoni Magadan González 
 Edgar Álvarez Perez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
18 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Citroen Saxo XP2
19 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo XP2
20 Team Repauto  Fran De La Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Alvarez Alvez 
 Fiat Punto N32
21 Cangas del Narcea  José Lago Álvarez 
 Borja Álvarez González 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP2
22 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García 
 Vanesa Casado Tejerina 
 Peugeot 206 XP2
23 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo 
 Diego Fernández Sierra 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
24 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSi CLA7
25 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez 
 Sergio Pérez Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
26 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Opel Kadett GSi XP3
27 Escudería Surco  Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Wilson Iván Zuñiga 
 Citroen AX GT XP1
28 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Gorka Genaro García 
 Citroen C2 GT XP2
29 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez 
 Silvia García Fernández 
 Rover 200 XP3
30 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alaejos 
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez 
 Bmw 325i XP4
31 Escudería Luintra  Héctor Gómez Fernández 
 Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez 
 Bmw 318i E36 XP4
32 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernandez Gavela 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Bmw 316i XP4
33 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo  
 Alba Marcos Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza GTi N2
34 Team Repauto  Eduardo Mateo Pérez 
 José Luis Rodríguez Landeira 
 Opel Corsa B GSi XP2
35 CD ProGt Arafo  Antonio Marichal García 
 Gumersindo Antón  
 Toyota Aygo N1
36 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo 
 Dacia Sandero N31
37 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31