InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Alberto Meira Fernández 
 Jose Murado González 
 Citroen DS3 R5 R55
2 Miño-Lugo  Adrián Díaz Pérez 
 Andrea Lamas Barragán 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N55
3 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Diéguez 
 Mónica Álvarez Figeroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+5
4 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrian Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
5 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
6 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Quintana González 
 Yeray Mujica Eugenio 
 Citroen DS3 N5 N55
7 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro 
 Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez 
 Peugeot 208 N5 N55
8 RMC Motorsport  Iñaki Barredo Presa 
 Javier Martínez Martínez 
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N55
9 Team Repauto  Jorge Pérez Oliveira 
 Juan Gándara Fernández 
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R34
10 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Raquel Ruiz Arias 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP9
11 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero 
 Óscar Arranz Villaverde 
 Citroen AX XP8
12 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Bmw M3 XP10
14 Team Repauto  Tomeu Mayol Ranchal 
 Caterina Bermudez Torres 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP9
15 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
16 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Óscar Faba Santalla 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
17 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
18 Escudería Barbadas  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
 Peugeot 206 N2
19 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste 
 Alberto Martín De la paz 
 Peugeot 205 XP8
20 Escudería Ferrol  Javier Bouza Díaz 
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán 
 Suzuki Swift N32
21 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez 
 Rubén Carballo Morán 
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP10
22 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González 
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
23 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Adrián Torreiro Ocampo 
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R23
24 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP9
25 Julio Álvarez Álvarez  Julio Álvarez Álvarez 
 Javier Figueiredo Pérez 
 Mini Cooper JCW N24
26 Cuntis V.T.  Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar 
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP8
27 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Jose Lago Álvarez 
 Borja Álvarez González 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP8
28 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
29 Doña Urraca  Daniel Muiños Martínez 
 Alberto Muiños Martínez 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
30 Team Repauto  Irago Gómez Hermida 
 Juan Vázquez Otero 
 Citroen Saxo A2
31 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Álvarez Álvez 
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N32
32 Team Repauto  Javier Vázquez Tubio 
 Unai Conde García 
 Opel Astra G A3
33 Extremadura Rallye Team  Paco Montes Iglesias 
 David Collado Nuñez 
 Renault Clio N32
34 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 Luis López Perez 
 Bmw 325i XP10
35 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Óscar Fernádez Fernádez 
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP9
36 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Pérez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CLA7
37 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Iván Rellán López 
 Suzuki Swift N1
38 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera 
 Jorge Osete Prieto 
 Renault Clio 16V CLA7
39 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP10
40 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Jose Souto Sobrado  
 Bmw 316i XP10
41 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez 
 Darío Martínez Lombas 
 Bmw 325 CLA7
42 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez  
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández  
 Rover 200 XP9
43 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Carlos De la Torre Tante 
 Suzuki Swift N1
44 Team Repauto  Francisco Manuel García Diz 
 Saul García Rodríguez 
 Seat Marbella  CLA6
45 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero 
 David Fernandez Quiroga 
 Ford Escort R/A4


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo