InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Lalín Deza  Iago Camaño Figueira 
 Julian Naya Carreño 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R55
2 Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez 
 Mónica Álvarez Figeroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+5
3 Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela 
 Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N55
4 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Luis Vilariño García 
 Oscar Vázquez Gomez 
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP11
5 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores 
 Vanesa Maqueira Chaves 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N55
6 Miño Lugo  Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP11
7 A Pontenova  Cesar Gonzalves Pereira 
 Miguel Peña Vazquez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP11
8 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
9 Carracedo Competición  Javier Martinez Carracedo 
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP10
10 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro 
 Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez 
 Renault Clio N5 N55
11 Nava Racing  Jose María Castro Iglesias 
 Adrian Iglesias Fernández 
 Citroen DS3 R3T XP10
12 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Natalia Dominguez Perez 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP9
14 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Iván Vázquez Castro 
 Diego Vázquez Castro 
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP8
15 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte 
 Barbara Gomez Oubel 
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP9
16 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos 
 Martín Segade Enjamios 
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T3
17 Escudería Ourense  Oscar Fernández Fidalgo 
 Adrian Taboada Rodriguez 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R23
18 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez 
 Renault Clio XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Renault Clio N2
20 Escudería Barbadás  Jorge Pérez Alonso 
 Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso 
 Bmw M3 XP10
21 Escudería Turón  Alberto Carrizo Velasco 
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez 
 Bmw 315i E30 XP10
22 Escudería Turón  Álvaro Méndez Sancho 
 José Bouzada Hernández 
 Bmw M3 XP10
23 Integral MotorSport  Guillermo Martínez Sedano 
 Manuel Freire Barrio 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP9
24 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 A2
25 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP11
26 Escudería Barbadás  Alberto Fraguas Fernandez 
 Rubén Castro De Sousa 
 Citroen C2 XP8
27 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo XP8
28 Jose Manuel Racing  Roberto Alvarez Díaz 
 Santiago González Piñeiro 
 Peugeot 206 XP8
29 Automovilistica Ferrol  Alejandro Martinez Bacelo 
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras 
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP9
30 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Renault Clio XP9
31 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Francisco Javier Fernández Villanueva 
 Johnnie Omente Méndez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
32 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Alvarez Alvez 
 Fiat Punto Abarth N32
33 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Suzuki Swift N1
34 Carolina Espadas  Carolina Espadas Guerra 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Suzuki Swift N32
35 Escudería Barbadás  Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo 
 Rubén Fernandez Franco 
 Suzuki Swift N1
36 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz 
 Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 XP8
37 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Peugeot 106 XP8
38 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Santos García Neira 
 Jose María Fernandez Martínez 
 Citroen Saxo XP8
39 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Victor García Naveira 
 Javier Lesta Gaña 
 Peugeot 309 R/A3
40 Miño Lugo  Favio García Rivas 
 Bianca De Sanjuan García 
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP9
41 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSi CLA7
42 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Opel Astra XP9
43 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez 
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP9
44 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias 
 Soraya Pérez Arias 
 Opel Corsa XP8
45 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault Clio CLA7
46 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Volkswagen Polo XP8
47 Galicia Motorsport  Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Wilson Zuñiga Puga 
 Citroen AX XP8
48 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen Ax Sport XP8
49 Valle de Pielagos  David López Tomico 
 María Herrero Rodriguez 
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA7
50 El Bierzo Racing  Celestino Lopez Noriega 
 Fernando Gomez Rabanal 
 Opel Corsa GSi XP8
51 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez 
 Silvia García Fernández 
 Rover 200 XP9
52 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernandez Gavela 
 Christian Morán Velazquez 
 Bmw bmw XP10
53 Miño Lugo  Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Carlos De La Torre Tante 
 Suzuki Swift N1
54 Luintra  Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo 
 Ismael Iglesias Seara 
 Seat 124 XP9
55 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @VillaCacabelos