InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Dieguez 
 Monica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+5
2 Carbayin Motor Club  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 René Rua Fernández 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N55
3 Team Repauto  Luis Vilariño García 
 Jose Murado González 
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP11
4 Escudería Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández  
 Paloma Múgica Carravilla 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N55
5 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrian Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Adrián Iglesias Fernández 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
7 Team Repauto  Manuel Biain Díez 
 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar 
 Seat León LR mk2 N24
8 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Bmw M3 XP10
9 El Rasante de Leioa  Mario Pérez Lorenzo 
 Mikel Cano Zorrilla 
 Renault Clio Sport max XP9
10 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Ruben Barciela Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP9
12 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre 
 Nicolás Ramón Cernadas García 
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT11
14 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon 
 Héctor García Castaño 
 Citroen Ds3 thp 150 R3T4
15 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Lago Criado 
 Alberto Accion Teijido 
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP8
16 Turón Arrass  Alberto Carrizo Velasco 
 Melchor Sánchez Bernardo 
 Bmw 325i e30 XP10
17 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
18 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González 
 Jose Souto Sobrado 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
20 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Óscar Faba Santalla 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
21 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo XP8
22 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Álvarez Álvez 
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N32
23 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Alba Alen Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP11
25 José Manuel Racing  Jonathan Varela Regueiro 
 Diego Rodríguez Quiroga 
 Bmw M3 XP10
26 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 Luis López Perez 
 Bmw 325i XP10
27 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw 325i XP10
29 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
30 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Óscar Fernádez Fernádez 
 Opel Kadett e gsi16v XP9
31 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Pérez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CLA7
32 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Opel Astra GSI XP9
33 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias 
 Soraya Pérez Arias 
 Opel Corsa A2
34 Turón Arrass  Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed 
 Joel Forneiro Blanco 
 Peugeot 205 GTI A3
35 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos García Neira 
 Tamara López López 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
36 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
37 Laciana Motor  Iván Rodil Álvarez 
 Raquel Ruiz Arias 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A1
38 Turón Arass  Nicer Delgado Gamonal 
 Daniel Martínez Cueva 
 Renault Clio A3
39 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea 
 Sindo Anton Sánchez 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
40 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Rellán López  
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo 
 Renault Clio Sport  N2
41 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera 
 Jorge Osete Prieto 
 Renault Clio 16V CLA7
42 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva  
 Renault Clio 16V CLA7
43 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García 
 David Veigas  
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP8
44 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez  
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández  
 Rover 200 XP9
45 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen AX Sport XP8
47 El Bierzo Racing   Mariano Rodríguez Pintor  
 Laura Rodriguez García  
 Seat Ibiza Cupra tdi  N3
48 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez  
 Bmw 316i XP10
49 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez 
 Jezabel Álvarez Diez 
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP9
50 El Bierzo Racing   Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo 
 Nerea Fernández Cuadrado 
 Volkswagen Golf 3 XP10
51 El Bierzo Racing  Saúl López López 
 Jairo Ramón Arias 
 Seat Ibiza XP9
52 Team Repauto  Francisco Manuel García Diz 
 Saul García Rodríguez 
 Seat Marbella  CLA6
53 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Carlos De la Torre Tante 
 Suzuki Swift N1
54 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge González Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo