InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Acsm Rallye Team  Xavier Pons Puigdollers 
 Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 S-CER, Gr. R5
2 Escudería Lagun Artea  Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua 
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R51 Gr. R5
3 Moto Club Igualada  Josep Basols Aguilera 
 Xavier Amigo Colon 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 Gr. R5
4 Baporo Motorsport  Eduardo Pons Suñe 
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
5 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz  Alexander Villanueva Ruiz 
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 Gr. R5
6 Escudería Ourense  Javier Pardo Siota 
 Adrian Perez Fernandez 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI JR, S-CER, Gr. R5
7 Fuertwagen Motorsport  José Yeray Lemes Macías 
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado 
 Hyundai i20 R5 R51 S-CER, Gr. R5
8 Citroen Rally Team  Jose María Lopez Planelles 
 Borja Hernandez Rozada 
 Citroen C3 R5 R51 PI JR, S-CER, Gr. R5
9 Guillaume de Mevius  Guillaume De Mevius  
 Martijn Wydaeghe  
 Citroen C3 R5 R51 PI JR, Gr. R5
10 Motor Club Sabadell  Eduard Fores Pérez 
 David Uson Castells 
 Citroen DS3 R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
11 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego 
 Rubén Santas Lopez 
 Citroen C3 R5 R51 Gr. R5
12 Escudería Rias Baixas  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias 
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza 
 Citroen DS3 R5 R51 Gr. R5
14 Motor Club Sabadell  Xavier Domenech Cases 
 Axel Coronado Jimenez 
 Citroen DS3 R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
15 Renault Sport España  Francisco Cima Artime 
 Alejandro Cid Alvarez 
 Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
16 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Juan Carlos Quintana González 
 Yeray Mujica Eugenio 
 Citroen DS3 N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
17 Costa Daurada C.E.  David Nafria Mitjans 
 Pedro Requena Palomares 
 Peugeot 308 N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
18 Blendio  Alfredo Tames Rodriguez 
 Ramón Suarez Sanchez 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
19 RMC Motorsport  Roberto Rozada Castañon 
 Jose Murado González 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
20 Alfredo Dedo  Alfredo Dedo  
 Maurizio Barone  
 Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
21 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Emma María Falcón Rodriguez 
 Eduardo González Delgado 
 Citroen C3 N5 N51 PI FEM, Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
22 Teo Martín Motorsport  Daniel Marbán Ojea 
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz 
 Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
23 UCAV Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodriguez 
 Peugeot 208 3P N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
24 Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela 
 Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
25 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores 
 Jorge Iglesias Cores 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
26 Escudería La Coruña  Marcos Canedo López 
 Miguel A. Vilas Martínez 
 Kia Rio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez 
 Diego Vazquez Castro 
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N51 Gr. N5, PI SR, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
28 La Trazada Sport  Endika Beloki Portela 
 Nerea Campos Echalecu 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 COPI JR, Gr. N5, COPI FEM, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
29 Melide Motorsport  Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez 
 Javier Anido Vázquez 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM1 PI SR
30 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande 
 Alberto Dos Reis González 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM1
31 Escudería Ourense  Sergio Vallejo Folgueira 
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira 
 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R1 Trasera, PI SR
32 Arteixo Motorsport  Jan Solans Baldo 
 Mauro Barreiro Zas 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
33 Automovil Club Lorca  Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal 
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
34 SEC ESP GC Motorsport  Jordi Nualart Caparrós 
 Borja Odriozola Torre 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
35 CD Automov Akulu Motorsport  Aritz Iriondo Olaizola 
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
36 Race  Delbin García Alonso 
 Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
37 One Seven  Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo 
 Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, COPI SR
38 Automovil Club As Pontes  Iago Gabeiras Fraga 
 Diego Vazquez Castro 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
39 Yacar Racing  Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez 
 Julian Paz Rodriguez 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
40 Automovil Club Lorca  Joan Vidal Mercadal 
 Antonio Figueiras Lago 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
41 Scratch Fene  Edgar Vigo Lopez 
 Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, COPI FEM, S-CER
42 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte 
 Barbara Gómez Oubel 
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, COPI FEM, S-CER
43 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez 
 Nestor Casal Vilar 
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
44 Mais Motor  Daniel Vazquez Reino 
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez 
 Peugeot 208 R22 R2, 2RM
45 One Seven  Alvaro Muñiz Mora 
 Jorge Garnelo Fernandez 
 Peugeot 205 Proto Proto 2RM2 Trasera
46 Galicia Motorsport  Alvaro Rodriguez García 
 Sergio Vigo Suárez 
 Bmw 325 E30 H2 Gr. H, Trasera
47 Rvs Motorsport  David Rivas Fuentes 
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans 
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM2 2RM
48 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas 
 Adrian Vazquez Bua 
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM2 2RM
49 Desguaces Tino Racing  Juan Jose Pintos Falcón 
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro 
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM2 2RM
50 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz 
 Javier Martinez Martinez 
 Citroen C2 R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos 
 Martín Segade Enjamio 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI SR
52 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Kevin Guerra Rodriguez 
 Daniel Sosa Ojeda 
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
53 Automovil Club Lorca  Ivan Arenas Perez 
 Miguel Angel Lazaro 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
54 Automovil Club Madrid Sport  Agustín Alvaro Berruezo 
 Francisco Garmendia Peña 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
55 Blendio  Jose Alvarez Celis 
 Angel Luis Vela Rosendo 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N32 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
56 Escudería Ferrol  Ruth Ortega Macias 
 Lorena Romero García 
 Dacia Sandero N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, COPI FEM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
57 Escudería La Coruña  Marta Lago Fernández 
 Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
58 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche 
 Felipe González González 
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N32 2RM, Gr. N3
59 Rasante Sport  Unai García González 
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI FEM, Gr. N3
60 Escudería Toyota Enma  Alejandro Martín Afonso 
 Kevin Peñate Hernández 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
61 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Jonathan Gomez González 
 Aitor Cortazar Benguria 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
62 EScudería Club Bengala  Sergio Arenas Lázaro 
 Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo 
 Jose Antonio Barran 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
64 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Victor Jose González Santos 
 Jose Antonio Gil Caballero 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
65 CDA Granadino Competición  David Martín Aneas 
 Pablo Sanchez Perez 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
66 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Javier Encinas Alarza 
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
67 Valencia Equipo Competición  Emilio Palencia Despiau 
 Coral Barroso García 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI FEM, Gr. N3
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral 
 Sergio Gallego Martínez 
 Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
69 Escudería La Coruña  Javier García Vazquez 
 Damián García Castro 
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM2 Trasera, PI SR
70 Yacar Racing  Francisco García Caridad 
 Oscar Javier Souto Gomez 
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM2 Trasera
71 Autofull Automotive  Daniel Martinez Almeida 
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes 
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM2 Trasera, COPI JR, COPI FEM
72 Desguaces Tino Racing  Esteban Perez Iglesias 
 Noel Claro Portas 
 Bmw 325 E30 H2 Gr. H, Trasera
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro 
 Pastro David Rey Anton 
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM2 2RM
74 Escudería La Coruña  Jacinto Lista Mañana 
 Laura Lista Sexto 
 Honda Civic 3D H2 2RM, Gr. H
75 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez 
 Manuel Jose Souto Paderne 
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM2 2RM
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela 
 Manuel Collazo Fondo 
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM2 2RM
77 Rallyactividad Competición  Adrian Mirán Torrado 
 Raul García Otero 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc2 2RM, COPI JR
78 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Iñaki Tijera Ferrero 
 Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena 
 Peugeot 206 N12 2RM
79 Rvs Motorsport  Luis Caridad Varela 
 Ivan Bergondo García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
80 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jesus Sanchez Bouzas 
 Manuel Sanchez Bouzas 
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial 
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao 
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
82 Troncomovil Sport  Jose A. Varela Roca 
 Francisco Varela Roca 
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM2 2RM
83 Siroco Narón  David Lombardero Tojeiro 
 Ivan Bouza Lage 
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM2 2RM
84 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino 
 Esther Trancon Aural 
 Bmw 318-320 H2 Gr. H, Trasera, COPI FEM
85 Troncomovil Sport  Ivan Vazquez Freire 
 Adrían Vazquez Sanchez 
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM2 Trasera
86 Escudería La Coruña  Francisco Jose Rey Pallas 
 Alvaro García Agra 
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR


Tweets by @RallyDaAuga