InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Tamara Fernández Traviesas 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
2 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N+5
4 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Bmw M3 e36 XP10
5 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Beteta Mier 
 Natalia Dominguez Perez 
 Peugeot 205 XP8
6 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez 
 Renault Clio 16V XP9
7 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
8 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez López 
 Daniel López López 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
9 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
10 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martinez Joglar 
 Beatriz Lois Quintela 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
11 Villa de Cacabelos  Santos García Neira 
 Tamara López López 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
12 A. Automovilística Moeche  Juan José Sueiras Fernández 
 Miguel Ángel Lago Criado 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
14 ATK Motorsport  Ángel Menendez Andrés 
 David Bardón Blanco 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
15 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
16 ATK Motorsport  Daniel Mateos García 
 Laura Bárcena López 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP8
17 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP8
18 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
19 Laciana Motor  Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández 
 María Mestre Egea 
 Bmw E30 XP10
20 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw 325i E30 XP10
21 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez 
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP9
22 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Opel Astra GSI XP9
23 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CLA7
24 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias 
 Soraya Pérez Arias 
 Opel Corsa GSI R/A2
25 Jose Manuel Racing  Marcos Rodríguez Campo 
 Jenniffer Polo Real 
 Peugeot 306 R/A3
26 Jose Manuel Racing  Roberto Alvarez Díaz 
 Santiago González Piñeiro 
 Peugeot 206 XP9
27 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz 
 Esperanza Galoso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
28 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault Clio 16V CLA7
29 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Volskwagen Polo 16V XP8
30 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández 
 Alba Marcos  
 Seat Ibiza GTI A3
31 El Bierzo Racing  Saul López López 
 Jairo Ramón Arias 
 Seat Ibiza GT TDI N3
32 El Bierzo Racing  Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo 
 Rubén Cubelos González 
 Volskwagen Golf III TDI XP10
33 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez 
 Silvia García Fernández 
 Rover 200 XP9
34 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA7
35 Miño-Lugo  Jose Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Carlos De La Torre Tante 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N1


Tweets by @EscBierzoRacing