InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Nasser Racing Camp  Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya  
 Matthieu Baumel  
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
2 Recalvi Team  Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda 
 Alberto Iglesias Pin 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
3 Escudería Lalín-Deza  Luis Vilariño García 
 Alfredo Abraham Carballo Fernandez 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
4 Baporo Motorsport  Eduard Pons Suñe 
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Pilotos Silver, CERT Vehiculos FIA
5 Hyundai Motor España  Francisco Antonio López Pacheco 
 Borja Odriozola Torre 
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
6 Hyundai Motor España  Ruben Ivan Ares Roel 
 David Vázquez Liste 
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
7 Tineo Auto Club  Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares 
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García 
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
8 Club Autom. Milesocasiones  Ricardo Triviño Bujalil 
 Sergio Salom López 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
9 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz  Alexander Villanueva Ruiz 
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz 
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Pilotos Silver, CERT Vehiculos FIA
10 Escuderia Lagun Artea  Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua 
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
11 Escudería Maspalomas  Juan Carlos Quintana González 
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT, S-CER, CERT Vehiculos FIA
12 La Trazada Sport  Pablo Diez Negrete 
 Diego Cruz Ares 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
14 Sarrazin Motorsport  Leo Rossel  
 Maurin Mathieu  
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT PI JR, CERT Vehiculos FIA
15 Daniel Alonso Villaron  Daniel Alonso Villaron 
 Candido Carrera Estevez 
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally21 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Pilotos Silver, CERT Vehiculos FIA
16 Sarrazin Motorsport  Jean-Michel Raoux  
 Laurent Magat  
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT Pilotos Senior
17 Escudería Rías Baixas  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias 
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
18 Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport  Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel 
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
19 Escudería Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
20 Escudería La Coruña  Iago Caamaño Figueira 
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez 
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
21 Gabriel Raynaud  Gabriel Raynaud  
 Julien William  
 Volkswagen Polo Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
22 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego 
 Ruben Santas Lopez 
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT Pilotos Senior
23 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande 
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez 
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally21 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA
24 Rmc Motorsport  Cristian Garcia Martinez 
 Mario Gonzalez Tome 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
25 Tipo Racing Team By Vsport  Jose Luis Garcia Molina 
 Javier Moreno Blazquez 
 Citroën DS3 N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, S-CER Pilotos Silver, N5RMC2021
26 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores 
 Jorge Iglesias Cores 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
27 Rmc Motorsport  Roberto Rozada Castañon 
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
28 Boxescars Competicion  Jonatan Rodríguez Santin 
 Alain Peña Salvador 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, S-CER Copilotos Júnior, N5RMC2021
29 PCR Sport Club Esportiu  Manuel Jesus Jimenez Olmo 
 Ignacio Paz Alonso 
 Citroën C3 N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
30 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez 
 Francisco García Caridad 
 Hyundai I20 N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, N5RMC2021
31 Rmc Motorsport  Sergio Cuesta Suarez 
 Jovino Peláez Fernández 
 Citroën C3 N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
32 Yacar Racing  Antonio Herrerias De Dios 
 Javier Martinez Martinez 
 Kia Rio N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, N5RMC2021
33 Osca Motor Club  Themis Lopez Duro 
 Ismael Pina Redondo 
 Renault Clio N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
34 Yacar Racing  Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez 
 Javier Ramos Grille 
 Nissan Micra N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, N5RMC2021
35 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte 
 Barbara Gomez Oubel 
 Citroën C3 N5 N51 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N5, S-CER Copilotos Femenino , N5RMC2021
36 Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motor  Marcos Canedo Lopez 
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez 
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N51 CERT CERT, CERT Copilotos Senior
37 Gamace Mc Competicio  Josep Oriol Gomez Marco 
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez 
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti S14 Proto 4RM1 CERT CERT, CERT Pilotos Senior
38 Morel Jean-Luc  Jean Luc Morel 
 Puel Caroline  
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N1 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N, CERT Vehiculos FIA
39 Automovil Club Aia  Sergio Pazos Mendez 
 Sergio Cancela Boga 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N2 CERT, CERT Gr. N, S-CER
40 Mais Motor  Daniel Vazquez Reino 
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez 
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM1 CERT CERT
41 Escuderia Motor Terrassa  Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez 
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM1 CERT CERT
42 Congostra Team Sanxenso  David González Vázquez 
 David Torres Melón 
 Subaru Impreza N1 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N
43 Medula Sport  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano 
 Jorge Valdés Aller 
 Subaru Wrx Sti N1 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N
44 Congostra Team Sanxenso  Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N1 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N, CERT Vehiculos FIA
45 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortiz 
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
46 Escudería La Coruña  Roberto Blach Nuñez 
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, S-CER Copilotos Femenino , CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
47 Federación Andaluza De Automovilismo  Delbin Garcia Alonso 
 Coral Barroso Garcia 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, S-CER Copilotos Femenino , CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
48 Automóbil Club As Pontes  Iago Gabeiras Fraga 
 Brais Miron Carnes 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
49 Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos  Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia 
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, CERT Vehiculos FIA
50 Cde Escuderia Estrada  Domingo Estrada Gomez 
 Juan Carral Mantecón 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, S-CER Copilotos Júnior, CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
51 Renault Group España  Victor Aguirre Ruiz 
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras 
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally54 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Pilotos Júnior, S-CER Copilotos Femenino , CERT Vehiculos FIA, BECA RTS JUNIOR
52 Cd. Automov. Akulu Motorsport  Aritz Iriondo Olaizola 
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
53 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Iñaki Tijera Ferrero 
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
54 Escudería Team Repauto  Santiago Garcia Paz 
 Nestor Casal Vilar 
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT PI JR, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM, BECA RTS JUNIOR
55 Atk Motorsport  Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal 
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior
56 Aca Esport  Alex Español Jove 
 Claudio Riberio Leite 
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally52 CERT CERT, CERT PI JR, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
57 Chazel Technologie Course  Serge Chapus  
 Mathieu Favreau  
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally52 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior
58 Automóvil Club Mediterráneo De Alicante  Ivan Arenas Perez 
 Lorena Romero Garcia 
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
59 Lucie Raynaud  Lucie Raynaud  
 Aurélie Vedrine  
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT PI FEM, CERT COPI JR, CERT COPI FEM, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
60 Escuderia Del Marmol  Diego Cruz Martinez 
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
61 Pravia Autocompetición  Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez 
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero 
 Opel Adam R2 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, CERT Vehiculos FIA
62 Desguaces Tino Racing  Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa 
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally43 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, CERT Vehiculos FIA
63 Desguaces Tino Racing  Juan Jose Pintos Falcon 
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro 
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally42 CERT CERT, CERT Vehiculos FIA, CERT 2RM
64 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Silva Losada 
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao 
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T2 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, CERT Vehiculos FIA
65 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jaime Perez Fernandez 
 Jacobo Martinez Padin 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM1 CERT CERT
66 Galicia Motorsport  Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia 
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya 
 Bmw 325i (E30) H2 CERT CERT, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera
67 Nsd Sport  Sergio Sanchez Garcia 
 Samuel Perez Serrano 
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac1 CERT CERT, CERT Trasera
68 Escuderia Centro  Agustin Alvaro Berruezo 
 Francisco Garmendia Peña 
 Citroën BX H2 CERT CERT, CERT Historicos, CERT 2RM
69 Villaret Benjamin  Benjamin Villaret  
 Forgues Loriane  
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc3 CERT, S-CER, S-CER 2RM, S-CER Copilotos Femenino
70 Automovil Club Aia  Nicolás Cabanes Gómez 
 Javi Moltó Cantó 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N34 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N3, S-CER 2RM
71 Rasante Sport  Jose Maria Garcia Soler 
 Sergio Diaz Seller 
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
72 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Sanchez Sanchez 
 Ruben Touron Vazquez 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N34 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N3, S-CER 2RM
73 Escuderia Centro  Cesar Sirvent Cancho 
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM
74 Escuderia Mediterrania  Joan E. Casanovas Martinez 
 Marc Que Canals 
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO PROTO
75 Extremadura Rallye Team  Francisco Montes Iglesias 
 David Collado Nuñez 
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO PROTO
76 Motor Club Guareña  Félix Blanco Parejo 
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado 
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM1 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO PROTO
77 La Ruina Racing  Pedro Angel Blanco Benito 
 Carlos González González 
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO PROTO
78 Automóvil Club De Lorca  Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo 
 Carla Salvat Trias 
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT COPI FEM, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO PROTO
79 Escuderia Motor Terrassa  Ramon Gene Casubes 
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla 
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
80 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Unai García González 
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo 
 Toyota Gt86 N32 CERT CERT, CERT Trasera, Gr. N3, DESAFIO N3
81 Escuderia Mollerussa  Josep Joan Segalas Cuco 
 Isaac Pujol Gallego 
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
82 Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport  Javier Sosa Santana 
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz 
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
83 C.D.A. Granadino Competicion  Javier Perez Sanchez 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
84 C.D. Racingcor  Alberto Bueno Rivas 
 Sergio Herraez  
 Ford Fiesta St N34 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N3, S-CER 2RM, DESAFIO N3
85 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Javier Encinas Alarza 
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza 
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
86 Trs Racing Team  Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez 
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N34 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N3, S-CER 2RM, DESAFIO N3
87 Trs Racing Team  Juan Manuel Freire Correa 
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N34 CERT, S-CER, S-CER Vehículos N3, S-CER 2RM, DESAFIO N3
88 Medula Sport  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier García Mayo 
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
89 Extremadura Rallye Team  Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias 
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero 
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, DESAFIO N3
90 Escudería Maspalomas  Benjamín Avella Aguirre 
 Agustín Alemán Mencías 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
91 Cd. Automov. Akulu Motorsport  Jokin Urquizu Sagastume 
 Débora Frutos Márquez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, CERT COPI FEM, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
92 Gijon Motor Club  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa 
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
93 Federación Andaluza De Automovilismo  Victor Manuel Requena Galera 
 David Jesus Nieto Romero 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
94 Federación Andaluza De Automovilismo  Salvador España Alcantara 
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, CERT COPI FEM, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
95 Federacion Andaluza De Automovilismo  Angel Juan Toro Comino 
 Osel Roman Ruiz 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
96 Automovil Club Jerez  Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia 
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
97 Escudería Automovilística Ferrol  Alejandro Pena Arnoso 
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
98 Escuderia Valle Del Andarax  Javier Garcia Lopez 
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, CERT COPI FEM, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE
99 Motor Club Sabadell  Arnau Gusta Alvarez 
 Xavier Martinez Tibau 
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 22 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N, CERT 2RM
100 Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motor  Borja Fernández López 
 Diego Rodriguez Ares 
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc3 CERT, CERT 2RM
101 A.D.N. Motor  Ruben Mourazos Garcia 
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez 
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
102 Desguaces Tino Racing  Miguel Porto Garcia 
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños 
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 22 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N, CERT 2RM
103 Escuderia Rallycraks  Francesc Olive Iborra 
 Enric Rosell Iborra 
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT Trasera
104 Escudería Corauto  Rodrigo Freiria Crego 
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez 
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
105 Buxa Motor Poio  Diego Iglesias Lopez 
 Antonio Mendez Oubel 
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc1 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
106 Escuderia Mollerussa  Pere Enric Rovira Salvado 
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet 
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 22 CERT CERT, CERT Gr. N, CERT 2RM
107 Nsd Sport  Pedro Lopez Martin 
 Sergio San Roman Rodriguez 
 Fiat Punto Hgt Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
108 Escuderia Villa De Cacabelos  Jose Pena Andrade 
 Lucia Regos Pena 
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc2 CERT CERT, CERT COPI FEM, CERT 2RM
109 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas 
 Adrián Vazquez Búa 
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
110 Escuderia La Coruña  Francisco Jose Rey Pallas 
 . .  
 Mercedes Benz 190e H2 CERT CERT, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera
111 Leiro Desguaces  Pablo Moledo Leal 
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago 
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
112 Yacar Racing  Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez 
 Ivan Vazquez Alvarez 
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM1 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
113 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez 
 Sergio Rios Antelo 
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM2 CERT CERT, CERT 2RM
114 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Alvaro Manzano Bonilla 
 Marcos Martínez González 
 Toyota Aygo N3 N32 CERT CERT, Gr. N3, CERT 2RM, COPA KOBE