InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Tineo Autoclub  Oscar Palacio Arias 
 Enrique Velasco Alonso 
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R56
2 Team Repauto  Felix Macias Dieguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally26
3 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre 
 Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R56
4 Boxes Cars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N56
5 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
6 La Felguera Motor Club  Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez 
 Eduardo González Arias 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N5
7 Akulu Motorsport  Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez 
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi  
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP6
8 Laciana Motor  Jorge Alvarez Gomez 
 David De la Puente Nuevo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N5
9 Médula Sport  Javier Gutierrez Serrano 
 Jorge Valdes Aller 
 Subaru Impreza XP6
10 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw M3 E36 H8
11 Sarria Motor  Rubén Santas López 
 Oscar López Pérez 
 Bmw M3 E36 XP5
12 Sarria Motor  Marcos Díaz Días 
 Víctor López López 
 Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth XP2
14 Médula Sport  Jorge Peña Robles 
 Soraya Pérez Arias 
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A6
15 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez 
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero 
 Renault Clio Sport III XP4
16 Boxes Cars Competición  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Alain Peña Salvador 
 Renault Clio Sport III XP4
17 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Christian Morán Velazquez 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
18 Médula Sport  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
19 Team Reaputo  Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez 
 Natalia Dominguez Perez 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP3
20 Médula Sport  Emilio Álvarez Fernández 
 Mikel Alonso Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
21 Laciana Motor  José Fernández Rodríguez 
 Diego Díaz Terrones 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
22 Médula Sport  Jorge Garcia Alvarez 
 Javier Garcia Mayo 
 Opel Adam N32
23 Laciana Motor  Hector Martinez Perez 
 Iván Rellan López 
 Opel Astra GSI H8
24 Team Repauto  Jonathan García López 
 Oscar Faba Santalla 
 Citroen Saxo 16v A2
25 Médula Sport  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Samuel Álvarez García 
 Bmw E46 XP5
26 Krt Motor Sport  Pablo Martinez Joglar 
 Beatriz Lois Quintela 
 Citroen Saxo R/A2
27 Krt Motor Sport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo 
 Sara Valbuena De Frias 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP4
28 Team Repauto  Jesus Rubio Mielgo 
 Rubén González González 
 Citroen Xsara Vts XP4
29 Laciana Motor  Celestino Lopez Noriega 
 Raúl Blanco Escapa 
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP4
30 Villa De Cacabelos  Santos García Neira 
 Tamara López López 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
31 Gernika Racing Elkartea  Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon 
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi 
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A4
32 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González 
 Izan Arias Caballero 
 Bmw Compact XP5
33 Laciana Motor  Carlos Fernández Colores 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Bmw 325 I E36 XP5
34 Sarria Motor  Rubén Cela García 
 Noe Cela García 
 Bmw 323 Compact XP5
35 Krt Motor Sport  Jaime Marquiegui González 
 Guillermo Rodriguez García 
 Bmw E36 XP5
36 La Bañeza Motor Racing  Borja Lera Berjon 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Bmw E30 H8
37 La Bañeza Motor Racing  Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez 
 Javier Guerrero Aller 
 Bmw 328 I XP5
38 Boxes Cars Competición  Diego Del Amo Morala 
 Carlos Natal Fernández 
 Bmw E30 XP5
39 Turón Arrass  Gael Muñiz Gómez 
 Marcos Martínez Pérez 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP4
40 Team Repauto  Rodrigo Carreño Estévez 
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
41 Sarria Motor  Maykel Rivas Arias 
 Juan Maceda Loureiro 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
42 Atk Motorsport  Rodrigo Mayo Obregón 
 Tamara Soto Cabero 
 Citroen Ax Gt XP3
43 Médula Sport  Ángel Martínez Fernández 
 Jorge González Tejedor 
 Fiat Punto XP4
44 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31
45 Laciana Motor  Roberto Viñayo Fernández 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Seat Marbella H7
46 Medula Sport  Ramon Villa Carnero 
 Luis Piquero Inyesto 
 Seat Marbella H7