InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Faro de Extremadura  Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez  Demon Car R32 CM9
2 Escudería Plasencia  Carlos Martín Gutiérrez  Speedcar Xtreme KC9
3 Boxescars Competicion  Francisco Javier Jiménez García  Porsche 997 GT3 GT6
4 Milesocasiones  Francisco José Hernández Vera  Porsche 997 GT3 GT6
5 Escudería Plasencia  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez  Mitsubishi Evo VII XP6
6 Milesocasiones  Sergio Hernández Personal  Ford Fiesta N5 N56
7 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Peugeot 205 XP3
8 Boxescars Competicion  Daniel Martín Galán  Peugeot 205 XP3
9 Team Repauto  Raul Barba Mendez  Renault Clio Cup XP4
10 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  David López Tomico  Abarth Punto Evo N32
11 Boxescars Competicion  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez  Renault Clio F2000 XP4
12 CDE Ojeda Sport  Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin  Renault Clio F2000 XP4
14 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Renault Clio Sport XP4
15 SIF Motor  Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca  Ford Escort Zakspeed H8
16 Turón Arrass  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Bmw M3 XP5
17 Escudería Gredos  Aitor Gomez Jimenez  Abarth Punto Evo N32
18 Escudería Milenio  José M. Palancares De Andrés  Peugeot 205 F2000 XP4
19 Escudería Gredos  Javier Moreno Garcia  Peugeot 208 N31
20 Escudería Gredos  Nacho Diaz Jiménez  Citroën Saxo VTS XP3
21 Boxescars Competicion  Alberto Nieto Perez  Citroën Saxo VTS 16v XP3
22 Escudería Gredos  Benjamín Carranco García  Citroën Saxo VTS XP3
23 Boxescars Competicion  Álvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroën Saxo VTR XP3
24 Turón Arrass  Jose Luis Martin San Jose  Renault Clio Sport XP4
25 Escudería Gredos  Félix Tapia Del Rey  Peugeot 206 RC XP4
26 Deyscom Sport  Adrián Dacunha Moreno  Citroën Saxo VTS N1
27 Boxescars Competicion  Carlos Del Pozo   Citroën AX XP2
28 Automóvil Club Zamora  Jorge Sanchez Perez  Citroën AX XP3
29 AD Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díez Calderón  Citroën AX XP3
30 CDEN.CNCC Carreras De Camiones  José Alberto Vila Sainz  Bmw 325 XP5
31 Boxescars Competicion  David Álvarez Carro  Renault Twingo Cup XP3
32 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Rebeca Del Pozo García  Fiat Uno Turbo H8
33 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Alberto Sobrino Sainz  Peugeot 205 XP3
34 Escudería 1000 Lagos  José Carlos Herráez González  Peugeot 106 A2
35 Boxescars Competicion  Jesús Jiménez Rodríguez  Citroën Saxo 8v Cup A2
36 Escudería Gredos  Juan José Colino Calvo  Peugeot 106 Rallye A21
37 Escudería Gredos  David Jiménez Sastre  Volkswagen Golf GTI H8
38 Escudería Centro  José Angel Hernández Varas  Fiat Punto HGT XP4
39 Escudería Gredos  Oscar Matilla   Peugeot 106 Sport N1
40 Boxescars Competicion  César Blázquez Martín  Peugeot 306 GTI XP4
41 Boxescars Competicion  Diego Jiménez Hernández  Citroën Saxo XP3
42 Boxescars Competicion  Daniel Montes Resina  Citroën AX XP3
43 Escudería Gredos  Fernando Hernandez Yáñez  Citroën AX Proto XP6
44 Chefo Sport  Rafael López Encinas  Peugeot 106 Rally XP3
45 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Jorge Gonzalez Sanz  Ford Fiesta A2
46 Escudería Gredos  David Sánchez Hernández  Citroën Saxo VTS A2
47 Pravia Competición  Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez  Citroën Saxo VTS A2
48 ARJ Motorsport  José Luis Pérez Rey  Seat 124 H8
49 AD Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díez Ortega  Seat 600 A1
50 Pravia Autocompeticion  David López Del Pozo  Seat Panda A1
51 Boxescars Competicion  Álvaro Sáez Jiménez  Renault 19 16v  N2
52 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Francisco Romero Nieto  Citroën ZX 2.0 16v N2
53 AD Clemente Arroyo  Ismael Rodríguez Pérez  Seat 127 A1
54 Escudería 71  Tony Gomis   Renault Alpine H8
55 Escudería Gredos  Mauricio Sáez Muñoz  Seat Marbella A1
56 Pravia Autocompetición  Raúl Martín Mirón  Seat Marbella N1
57 AD Clemente Arroyo  Santiago De la Odilla   Seat 127 A1
58 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Antonio Herrero Domínguez  Seat Marbella A1
59 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Rocío Romero Ruiz  Seat Marbella A1


Tweets by @Escuderiagredos