InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 O Convento Motorsport  Antonio Martínez Rodríguez  Fórmula Jedi Mk6 F9
2 Faro de Extremadura  Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez  Demon Car R 32 CM9
3 Escudería Cerro Negro  Máximo López Del Rey  Silver Car C1 CM9
4 Escudería Ordemots  Jose Alonso Lombardia  Lombardia Lmb01 CM9
5 Escudería Gredos  Diego Quirós Peña  Demon Car  KC9
6 Escudería Plasencia  Carlos Martín Gutiérrez  Speedcar Xtrem KC9
7 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+6
8 Escudería Le Mans  Luis Garcia Garcia  Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup GT6
9 Paradinas Motorsport  Jose Ramón Molina Vilches  Seat Leon Cupra TCR A26
10 Team Repauto  Raul Barba Mendez  Renault Clio Cup XP4
11 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Peugeot 205 XP3
12 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  David López Tomico  Abarth Grande Punto N32
14 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Renault Clio Sport XP4
15 Jarama Sport  Martín Scarpina   Peugeot 205 Rallye XP3
16 Escudería Medula Sport  Conrado Fernández   Renault Clio Cup III A23
17 Escudería Plasencia  Juan Carlos Martín Hernández  Renault Clio Cup A23
18 Escudería Gredos  Aitor Gomez Jimenez  Abarth Punto Evo N32
19 Club Jarama Sport  Alejandro Huerta García  Ford Escort Rs Cosworth A6
20 Escudería Etcetera  Alcides Pinho Da Silva  Citroen C2 VTS A2
21 Escudería Gredos  Benjamín Carranco García  Citroen Saxo VTS XP3
22 AD Clemente Arroyo  Daniel Carrasco Arnau  Peugeot 205 XP3
23 Escudería Gredos  Pablo Gonzalez Jimenez  Peugeot 208 N31
24 Boxes Cars Competición  César Blázquez Martín  Peugeot 306 GTI XP4
25 Escudería Boxescars  Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez  Citroen Ax XP2
26 AD Clemente Arroyo  Eva María Arroyo Hernández  Renault Clio Sport N2
27 AD Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díez Calderón  Citroen Ax XP2
28 Escudería el Piélago  Pablo Biedma García  Renault 5 Turbo H8
29 CC Carreras De Camiones  José Alberto Vila Sainz  Bmw 325 XP5
30 Escudería El Piélago  Antonio José Pulido Martín  Bmw 328i XP5
31 Escudería el Piélago  Jesús Garrido Martín  Bmw 318 Ti XP5
32 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Marcos Gallego Villar  Peugeot 106 XP3
33 Escudería Le Mans  Francisco Javier Sanz Rojano  Peugeot 106 A2
34 TBA  Alberto Nieto Perez  Renault Clio 16v XP4
35 Motor Club Jerez Caballeros  Vicente Gascón Betegón  Opel Astra GSI XP4
36 Boxes Cars Competición  Álvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroen Saxo VTR XP3
37 Escudería Boxescars  A. Diego Jiménez Hernández  Citroen Saxo XP3
38 Escudería Valle De Pielagos  Rebeca Del Pozo García  Fiat Uno Turbo H8
39 Eficar Team  Gennaro Coppola   Peugeot 306 GTI XP4
40 Escudería 1000 Lagos  José Carlos Herráez González  Peugeot 106 Rally A2
41 Boxes Cars Competición  David Álvarez Carro  Renault Twingo Cup XP3
42 Boxes Cars Competición  Jessica Truco Marcos  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
43 AD Clemente Arroyo  Javier Camacho Pérez  Peugeot 106 Rallye N1
44 Escudería Etcetera  David Herranz Escobar  Bmw 323i E30 H8
45 ARJ Motor Sport  José Luis Pérez Rey  Seat 124 H8
46 Escudería el Piélago  Luis M. De la Morena Azaña  Seat 124 H8
47 Eficar Team  Javier Díaz Loeches  Simca Rally H7
48 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martín González  Simca 1000 Rallye 3 H7
49 AD Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díez Ortega  Seat 600 A1
50 Pravia Autocompetición  David López Del Pozo  Seat Panda A1
51 Escudería Gredos  Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo  Citroen Xsara A2
52 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Francisco Romero Nieto  Citroen Zx 2.O 16v N2
53 AD Clemente Arroyo  Julio Félix Ortego  Renault Super 5 H8
54 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Antonio Herrero Domínguez  Seat Marbella A1
55 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Emma Candil Abad  Seat Marbella A1


Tweets by @Escuderiagredos