InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.Cl.
1 Médula Sport  Antonio Martínez Rodríguez  Fórmula Jedi Mk6 F9 Fórmula
2 Team Repauto  Jesús Álvarez Alonso  Silver Car S3 CM9 Fórmula
3 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Yacar F9 Fórmula
4 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Alfonso Ventín Gil  Yacar Crosscar F9 Fórmula
5 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Benigno Porto Pazos  Kart cross La Base Sx01 F9 Fórmula
6 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro  Kart Cross Semog F9 Fórmula
7 Médula Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Yacar Yacarcross F9 Fórmula
8 Médula Sport  Cristian Pérez Marcos  Yacar Yacarcross F9 Fórmula
9 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez  Kart cross Jb Racing F9 Fórmula
10 Escudería Gredos  Diego Quirós Peña  Demon Car F9 Fórmula
11 Team Repauto  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez  Kart cross Nikotar F9 Fórmula
12 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Maxi KC6 Turismo
14 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez  Skoda Fabia N5 N56 Turismo
15 BoxesCars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Ford Fiesta R5 R56 Turismo
16 BoxesCars Competición  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A6 Turismo
17 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Porsche Gt3 2008 GT6 Turismo
18 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Jesús García Martínez  Porsche 997 Gt3 GT6 Turismo
19 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Skoda Fabia R5 R56 Turismo
20 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A6 Turismo
21 Leiro Desguaces  Juan José Covelo López  Citroen C3 N5 N56 Turismo
22 Team Repauto  Antonio Corujo Delgado  Seat Leon Supercopa A24 Turismo
23 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup XP4 Turismo
24 BoxesCars Competición  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP4 Turismo
25 EcoModular Motorsport  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
26 Team Repauto  Pedro césar Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
27 Médula Sport  Conrado Fernández González  Audi TT A24 Turismo
28 Team Repauto  David Bardón Blanco  Seat 124-2000 CLA8 Turismo
29 Escudería Gredos  Justo Martín Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta gtv CD8 Turismo
30 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N32 Turismo
31 Team Repauto  Carlos García López  Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A2 Turismo
32 Team Repauto  Hugo Vega Álvarez  Renault Clío N2 Turismo
33 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 206 Rc XP4 Turismo
34 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Ángel López Cachón  Peugeot 206 xs XP3 Turismo
35 KRT Motorsport  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Citroen Saxo Vts XP3 Turismo
36 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
37 BoxesCars Competición  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Ax XP3 Turismo
38 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González  Bmw e30 XP5 Turismo
39 Team Repauto  Ángel Menéndez Andrés  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP3 Turismo
40 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 XP3 Turismo
41 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Solís  Renault Clio Sport XP4 Turismo
42 BoxesCars Competición  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Opel Astra 2.0 16v XP4 Turismo
43 BoxesCars Competición  César Fernández Marqués  Renault R5 Gt Turbo XP3 Turismo
44 Médula Sport  Antonio Martínez Martínez  Hyundai v6 copa XP5 Turismo
45 BoxesCars Competición  Javier Olivera Álvarez  Seat Leon Cupra XP5 Turismo
46 Team Repauto  Pablo Villamañán Huerga  Peugeot 206 R/A3 Turismo
47 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez  Peugeot 206 XP4 Turismo
48 Médula Sport  Leonardo Martins Rodrigues  Peugeot 206 Gti R/N2 Turismo
49 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo  Citroen Saxo Vts XP3 Turismo
50 Team Repauto  Raul Salví Álvarez  Bmw 325 XP5 Turismo
51 Team Repauto  Rubén Blanco Pereira  Bmw 320 e21 CLA8 Turismo
52 Team Repauto  Salvador Vidal Chausel  Bmw 323 CLA8 Turismo
53 Atk Motorsport  Izan Arias Caballero  Bmw Compact XP5 Turismo
54 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 525 XP5 Turismo
55 CD Bañeza Motor Racing  Jesús Durán Ortega  Bmw e30 325i XP5 Turismo
56 BoxesCars Competición  Rubén Pozo perez   Bmw 325 XP5 Turismo
57 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Simca Rallye CLA7 Turismo
58 ARJ Motorsport  Jose Luis Pérez Rey  Seat 124 CLA8 Turismo
59 Médula Sport  Ángel Martínez Fernández  Fiat Punto Abarth N32 Turismo
60 El Bierzo Racing  Oscar Blanco Sánchez  Peugeot 206 Rc XP4 Turismo
61 Atk Motorsport  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero  Citroen Saxo N1 Turismo
62 CD Bañeza Motor Racing  Andrés Martínez García  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
63 Team Repauto  Borja Velasco González  Citroen Ax Gt XP3 Turismo
64 El Bierzo Racing  Ángel García Palencia  Citroen Ax XP3 Turismo
65 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort R/A4 Turismo
66 Médula Sport  Víctor Cid González  Rover 200 XP4 Turismo


Tweets by @@TeamRepauto