InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Team Repauto  Luis Vilariño García 
 David Míguez Castro 
 Skoda Fabia R5 R56
2 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 R56
3 BoxesCars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Ford Fiesta Rally2 R56
4 RMC Motorsport  Aitor Fernández Losada 
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
 Skoda Fabia N5 N56
5 RMC Motorsport  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Iker Moreno García  
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A12 FullSlip Historic
6 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Opel Adam R2 R23
7 Past-Racing  Daniel Alonso Villarón 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Ford Escort mk2 XP8 FullSlip Historic
8 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Andrés Blanco Montes 
 Peugeot 106 XP3 FullSlip Historic
9 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez 
 Moisés Gómez Ruiz 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
10 Candas Competición   Pablo Martínez Joglar 
 Omara Lopez Ferreiro 
 Skoda Fabia R2 XP4
11 Team Repauto   Óscar Alvaredo López  
 José Manuel López Pardo 
 Renault Twingo  R23
12 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Rubén Menéndez Pérez 
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP3 FullSlip Historic
14 Team Repauto  Carlos García López 
 Luciano Menéndez González  
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A2
15 Escudería Collacios   Daniel Pérez Fernández 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Citroen Saxo vts A2
16 Team Repauto  Anxo Valiño López 
 María De Lucas Manso 
 Bmw M3 e36 XP5
17 Team Repauto  David Bardón Blanco 
 Adrián García González 
 Seat 124-2000 CLA8 FullSlip Historic
18 BoxesCars Competición  Hugo Vega Álvarez 
 Raúl Fernández Martínez  
 Renault Clio N2
19 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
20 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Ángel López Cachón 
 Andrés Lareo Menéndez 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A2
21 Team Repauto  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose luis Barcia Pino 
 Peugeot 309 gti A3 FullSlip Historic
22 Tuñes Competición  Juan Rodríguez Marco 
 Pablo Cabeza Salvador 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
23 Galicia Motorsport  Jesús Vila Comesaña 
 Iván Rodríguez Santos 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 booster jet N32
24 Yacar Racing  Antonio Garrido Fernández 
 Luis Fernández González 
 Porsche 911 carrera rs CLA1 FullSlip Historic
25 Team Repauto  Martín Arroyo Gómez 
 Laureano Canales Fernández 
 Opel Manta 400  CLA8 FullSlip Historic
26 Escuderia Motor Terrassa  Lluís Palou Tresserras 
 Juan Vilardebo Badia 
 Ford Sierra Cosworth CLA8 FullSlip Historic
27 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Álvarez Álvez 
 Peugeot 106 gti R/A2 FullSlip Historic
28 Team Repauto  Ángel Menéndez Andrés 
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela 
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP3
29 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez 
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
 Peugeot 205 XP3
30 Laciana Motor  Raúl López Menéndez 
 Belén Álvarez Aller 
 Citroen Saxo R/A2
31 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
32 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen Saxo vts R/A2
33 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Solís 
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco 
 Renault Clio Sport XP4
34 Team Repauto  Alberto Muiños Martínez 
 Teresa Conde Romero  
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A2
35 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
36 Tuñes Competición  Adrián Granda Álvarez 
 Gacel Sánchez Naredo 
 Bmw 325 XP5
37 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González 
 Izan Arias Caballero 
 Bmw E30 XP5 FullSlip Historic
38 Team Repauto  Diego Del Amo Morala 
 Alejandro Aragoneses Rebe 
 Bmw E30 XP5 FullSlip Historic
39 Team Repauto  David Vieitez Gonzalez 
 Aarón Blasco Salamanca 
 Bmw E30 XP5 FullSlip Historic
40 Team Repauto  Alberto Gómez Baeza 
 Denis Lago Vega 
 Bmw 325i XP10 FullSlip Historic
41 Team Repauto  Abelardo Barriga Martínez 
 Arkaitz Díaz Manzano 
 Bmw Serie 3 CLA12 FullSlip Historic
42 Team Repauto  Salvador Vidal Chausel 
 Joel Fernández Diez 
 Bmw 323 e21 CLA8 FullSlip Historic
43 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 José Souto Sobrado 
 Bmw 525 XP5
44 Team Repauto   José Bécares Mayo  
 Silvia García Fernández  
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7
45 Team Repauto  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero 
 Alberto Martínez Melón  
 Citroen Saxo N1
46 Médula Sport  Ángel Martínez Fernández 
 Jorge González Tejedor 
 Fiat Punto Abarth N32
47 BoxesCars Competición   Oscar Blanco Sánchez 
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4
48 Team Repauto  Jorge González Moreno 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Peugeot 206 xs XP3
49 Team Repauto  Jose Antonio Rebollo García 
 Mercedes Soto Sanchez 
 Suzuki Swift A2
50 Bierzo Racing  Christian Morán Velázquez 
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo 
 Nissan Micra CLA7
51 Médula Sport  Rubén Menéndez Benito 
 Jorge Peña Robles 
 Volkswagen Golf CLA8 FullSlip Historic
52 Team Repauto  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  
 David Peña Seren 
 Suzuki Swift  N1


Tweets by @rallyedelbierzo