InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño 
 Faustino Suárez  
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A6
2 RMC Motorsport  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+7
3 Evolución-A Competición   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Miguel García Pacios 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
4 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
5 Escudería Le Mans  David Pérez Chuliá 
 Jose Luis Gijón  
 Citroen C2 R2 Max A5
6 Marcos Rodríguez  Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas 
 Javier Soto Alonso 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
7 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Ursula Rodas Álvarez 
 Renault Mégane XP9
8 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
9 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A4
10 Escudería Le Mans  Antonio Luis Ventero García 
 Óscar Faba Santana 
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi A-MOD6
11 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Alba Sánchez González 
 Renault Clio R3 A-MOD6
12 Laciana Motor  Javier Rabanal Álvarez 
 Jorge Luis Nogueiro Gómez 
 Subaru Impreza N8 N+7
14 Laciana Motor  Luis Rodil Bardón 
 Ivan Blanco Fernández 
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA8
15 RMC Motorsport  Godoy Aller González 
 Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Ford Fiesta R2 A5
16 El Bierzo Racing  Noel Álvarez Álvarez 
 Ricardo García González 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP9
17 Team Repauto   Ángel Menendez Andrés 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP9
18 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez 
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
19 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao 
 Omar Coro Amigo 
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A5
20 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués 
 Joel Travieso Diez 
 Opel Corsa GSI XP9
21 Team Repauto  Adrián Guerrero Alonso 
 Jose Luis Melcón Martínez 
 Honda Civic A4
22 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano 
 Jorge González Pérez 
 Subaru Impreza XP9
23 Laciana Motor  JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO 
 Asel Martínez Fernández 
 Renault Clio Williams XP9
24 El Bierzo Racing  Aitor Fernández Losada 
 Carmen Prieto Del Valle 
 Citroen Ax Sport XP9 Copa KM387
25 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Borja Rodil Igón 
 Fiat Punto HGT A5 Copa KM387
26 Team Repauto  Daniel Mateos García 
 Héctor Martinez Pérez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4 Copa KM387
27 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Peugeot 106 GTI A4 Copa KM387
28 El Bierzo Racing  David Martinez Rivera 
 Jorge Osete Prieto 
 Renault Clio 16V R/N2 Copa KM387
29 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo 
 Raquel Ruíz Arias 
 Volkswagen Golf II GTI CLA8 Copa KM387
30 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Mario Iglesias Maceda 
 Peugeot 106 XP9 Copa KM387
31 Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz 
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
 Volkswagen Golf I CLA8
32 El Bierzo Racing  César Alonso Abril 
 Cristian Prieto Fernandez 
 Ford Fiesta Mk2 XP9