InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Alberto Otero Quintela 
 Mario González Tomé 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+4
2 La Ruina Racing  Victor Tirado López 
 Carlos González González 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII A4
3 Automovil Club de Lorca  Roberto Suárez De Andrés 
 Héctor Vicente Cruz 
 Subaru Impreza N10 N4
4 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier García Mayo 
 Seat Ibiza N2
5 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Antonio Otero Montero 
 Rai Fernández Suárez 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 A2
6 Automóvil Club Zamora  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa 
 Daniel Cumbrero Quesada 
 Citroen C2 A1
7 Escuderia Zamora  Alberto Enríquez Manzano 
 Jose Luis Macho Brizuela 
 Opel Astra A2
8 El Bierzo Racing  Yonifer Vigil García 
 Adrián Pérez Fernandez 
 Citroen AX A1
9 AMP Classic Team  Alejandro Rodriguez Novo 
 Sergio Cerezo Martin 
 Subaru Impreza N12 N+4
10 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano 
 Jorge González Pérez 
 Subaru Impreza N9 A4
11 Jarama Sport  Marco Martínez García 
 Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T N3
12 Club Automóvil Pineda  David Urban Castro 
 Diego Nuñez García 
 Citroen Saxo A1
14 Club Automóvil Pineda  Christian Urban Castro 
 Jairo Vega Urbán 
 Citroen Saxo A1
15 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Saxo  N1
16 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 Opel Corsa GSI N2
17 Team Repauto  Adrián Guerrero Alonso 
 Jose Luis Melcón Martínez 
 Opel Kadet GSI A2
18 LLanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez 
 Vicente Fernández Alvarez 
 Citroen AX GT XP1
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Pena Andrade 
 Lucia Regos Pena 
 Peugeot 205 GTI A1
20 LLanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez 
 Iván López Fernández 
 Peugeot 205 XP1
21 Team Repauto  Manuel Freire Barrio 
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro 
 Peugeot 205 A1
22 Team Repauto  Diego Ortiz González 
 Álvaro López López 
 Peugeot 205 A1
23 El Bierzo Racing  Jose María Otero Casado 
 David Arias Martínez 
 Peugeot 205 A2
24 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas 
 Carlos Vega Casas 
 Peugeot 205 A2
25 La Felguera Motor  Manuel Ángel Menéndez Quintana 
 Armando Domínguez Ortíz 
 KIA Picanto N1
26 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Moreno Gravalos 
 David García Álvarez 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI N2
27 El Bierzo Racing  César Alonso Abril 
 Cristian Prieto Fernandez 
 Ford Fiesta 2000 A2
28 Automoto Soria  Abelardo Barriga Martínez 
 Carlos Urban Orozco 
 BMW 525i A3
29 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 BMW 318 A3
30 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez 
 Héctor Ruano Puente 
 BMW 325 R3
31 Automoto Soria  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Francisco Garnedia Peña 
 BMW 325 I E36 A3