InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar 
 Vanessa Valle Nuñez 
 Ford Fiesta R5 A4
2 Escudería Zamora  Alberto J. Enriquez Manzano 
 Jose Luis Macho Brizuela 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A4
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier García Mayo 
 Seat Ibiza N2
4 A.R.J. Motorsport  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa 
 Sergio Cerezo Martin 
 Citroen AX A1
5 Club Automovil Pineda  David Urban Castro 
 Diego Nuñez García 
 Peugeot 206 RC N2
6 Club Automovil Pineda  Christian Urban Castro 
 Jairo Vega Uban 
 Peugeot 206 GTI N2
7 Gijon Motor Club  Borja Vázquez Vega 
 Adrián Villa Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 GTI A2
8 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Mateos García 
 Héctor Martinez Pérez 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A2
9 ARJ MotorSport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul 
 Laura Barcena López 
 Polaris RZR 900xp A5
10 Pravia Autocompetición  Antonio Jose Fernández Gavin 
 Jorge Fernández Ledo 
 Polaris RZR 500 A5
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
   
 Opel Astra GSI N2
12 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Carlos González González 
 Opel Astra GSI A2
14 AMP Classic Team  Roberto Rozada Castañón 
 Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez 
 Toyota Aygo N31
15 La Felguera Motor Club  Diego Sánchez De Dios 
 Vanessa Fernández García 
 Peugeot 106 1.6 16V A1
16 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Maikel García Lagoa 
 Laura Fernández Quirós 
 Peugeot 106 N1
17 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon 
 Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP1
18 LLanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez 
 Vicente Fernández Alvarez 
 Citroen AX 1.6 16v A1
19 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas 
 Carlos Vega Casas 
 Peugeot 205 A2
20 LLanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez 
 Iván López Fernández 
 Peugeot 205 XP1
21 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Xsara A2
22 ARJ MotorSport  Alejandro Martinez Rodriguez 
 Igor Prieto Mesa 
 Opel Corsa GSI N1
23 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca 
 Carlos Mouriño Gil 
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD2
24 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 BMW 325 N3
25 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez 
 Héctor Ruano Puente 
 BMW 325 R/A3
26 Automoto Soria  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa 
 BMW E36 A3
27 Automoto Soria  Abelardo Barriga Martínez 
 Patricia Villaverde Pereira 
 BMW 540I R/N3