InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar 
 Victor Ferrero Sanz 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R57
2 RMC Motorsport  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
3 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
4 Evolucion A  Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Miguel García Pacios 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
5 Team Repauto  Godoy Gonzalez Aller 
 Héctor Martinez Orallo 
 Subaru N16 Impreza N3
6 Laciana Motor  Javier Fernández Villanueva 
 Johnnie Omente Méndez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N3
7 Team Repauto  Luis Rodil Bardón 
 Borja Rodil Igón 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
8 RMC Motorsport  Alejandro Villar Carro 
 Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
9 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Adrian Iglesias Fernández 
 Renault Megane Coupe XP9
10 Escuderia Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez 
 Dunia Baena San Segundo 
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP9
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
   
 Renault Clio Sport N2
12 Team Repauto  IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ 
 Sabino Alonso Arias 
 Peugot 205 XP9
14 RMC Motorsport  Adrian Pajares Martinez 
 Alejandro Alegre Lacunza 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R25
15 SIF Motor  Adrián Herias Fernández 
 Juan García Ovies 
 Peugeot 106 S16 A4
16 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García 
 Héctor Martinez Pérez 
 Peugeot 106 Rally A4
17 Llanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez 
 Iván López Fernández 
 Peugeot 106 S16 A4
18 Automoto Soria  David García Molinero 
 Roberto Muñoz Sancha 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
19 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo CLA8
20 RMC Motorsport  Vanessa Valle Nuñez 
 Angel Martínez Cadaveda 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R25
21 Escuderia Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz 
 Fco. Javier Martín Diaz 
 Renault 5 Turbo CLA8
22 Laciana Motor  Jose Maria Arce Del Campo 
 Asel Martínez Fernández 
 Renault Clio Williams XP9
23 Adrian Martín Rey  Adrian Martín Rey 
 David Fernández Villa 
 BMW 320 E 30 CLA8
24 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Sánchez González 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP9
25 ARJ Motorsport  Mario Iglesias Maceda 
 Javier Barredo Palencia 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
26 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo 
 Raquel Ruíz Arias 
 Citroën ZX 16v R/A5
27 Escuderia Milenio  Carlos González Marín 
 Héctor Vicente Cruz 
 Fiat Panda Kit Car A4
28 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Volkwagen Golf MK2 XP9