InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Mitsubishi Repsol  Cristian García Martinez 
 Rebeca Liso Falcón 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
2 Mitsubishi Repsol  Alberto Monarri Azañedo 
 Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
3 Suzuki Motor Iberica  Amador Vidal Cernadas 
 Francisco Lema Vidal 
 Suzuki Swift R+ N17
4 Congostra Team  Félix Macías Diéguez 
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+7
5 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
6 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
7 Fmc Ucav Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+7
8 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro 
 Jorge Osete Prieto 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
9 RMC Motorsport   Gustavo Sosa Espinel 
 Rogelio Peñate López 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N3
10 RMC Motorsport  Roland Holke Modron 
 Isabel Ortiz Ruiz 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N3
11 Team Repauto  César Noyon Fariñas 
 Juan Bra Cruz 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+7
12 Escudería Ourense  Javier Pardo Siota 
 Gumersindo Antón Sánchez 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R25
14 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
15 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Alba Sánchez González 
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
16 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A4
17 Team Repauto  Alfredo Alonso Santiago 
 Pablo Rodriguez Yañez 
 Ford Fiesta R2 A5
18 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez 
 Christopher Telmo Díaz 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez 
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP9
20 Escuderia Ferrol  Javier Bouza Díaz 
 Iván Bouza Lage 
 Peugeot 206 XS A4
21 Escudería Ferrol  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro 
 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro 
 Peugeot 206 XP9
22 RMC Motorsport  Adrian Pajares Martínez 
 Héctor Martínez Pérez 
 Ford Fiesta R2T A5
23 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Varela Viña 
 Adrián Varela Villamor 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A6
24 Iglesias Competición  Ivan Otero Ferreiros 
 Diego Rodríguez Quiroga 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
25 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz 
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V A6
26 Team Repauto  Rubén Silva Rey 
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez 
 Honda Civic Type R A5
27 Escudería Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos 
 Álvaro Macias Martín 
 Peugeot 206 A5
28 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García 
 Loris Sanmiguel Fuentes  
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP9
29 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero 
 Hector Vicente Cruz 
 Citroen AX XP9
30 Escudería Le Mans  Luis Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez  
 Angélica C. Sánchez Sánchez  
 Citroen C2 A4
31 JH Competicion  Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela 
 Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
32 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Carlos Natal Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
33 Team Repauto   Julio Vilariño Rois 
 Víctor Varela Incio  
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
34 Sarria Motor  David Rodríguez Barreal 
 Juan Maceda Loureiro 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
35 Team Repauto  Javier Rodríguez Cruz 
 Marcos Juanes López 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
36 GPR Sport  Sergio Melero Dueñas 
 Sergio San Román Rodríguez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  A4
37 Fontaciera Motor club  Damián González Álvarez 
 Félix Sánchez Castellano 
 Citroen Saxo A4
38 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias 
 Ivan Blanco Fernández 
 Citroen ZX XP9
39 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo 
 Raquel Ruíz Arias 
 Citroen ZX R/A5
40 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS A4
41 GPR Sport   Jesús Casanova García 
 Jaime Toro Duran 
 Peugeot 206 XS A4
42 Deyscom Sport  Adrián Fernández Olalla 
 O Coro Amigo 
 Peugeot 206 XP9
43 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Lozano 
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara 
 Fiat Punto Abarth EVO N33
44 PTC Escuela  Francisco Dorado Vizcaino 
 Roi Torrente Pérez 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP9
45 Escudería Barbadás  Yago Velo Fernández  
 Iago López Cid 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP9
46 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 Miguel Ángel Agelán Gonzalez 
 Renault Clio Williams R/N2
47 Doña Urraca  Manuel Alen Cortiñas 
 Carlos Roel Justo 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo R/A6
48 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel 
 Rafael González Rodríguez 
 Bmw 318 is CLA8
49 Durangalde Racing Elkartea  Jonathan García López 
 Óscar Puente García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
50 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
51 Deyscom Sport  Jose Luis Martin Tirado 
 Gerardo Hernán Blasco 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
52 Doña Urraca  Jacobo Campos Sanchez 
 Brian Garrido Rodriguez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS R/N1
53 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Citroen Saxo A4
54 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández 
 Maria Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP9
55 Deyscom Sport  Emilio Cid Martín 
 Daniel Cesteros García 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye R/A4
56 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Miguel angel Enriquez Castro 
 Suzuki Swift N1
57 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
 Citroen AX GT XP9
58 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Xsara A5
59 Troncomovil Sport   Borja Fuentes Varela 
 Diego Creo Rosende 
 Renault Clio 16v R/N2
60 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Ivan Rellán López  
 Renault Clio 16 V R/A5
61 Pinar Sport  Ángel López Mínguez 
 Beatriz López Borrella 
 Simca Rallye 3 CLA8
62 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Marín 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Fiat Panda Kit Car A4
63 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 XP9
64 Automoto Soria  Pablo Gutiérrez Manso 
 Silvia Moreno García  
 Bmw 328 i R/N3
65 Terra Chá  Jose Luis Expósito García 
 Jara Suazo Otero 
 Bmw 323i A5
66 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Bmw 325i e36 XP9


Tweets by @Rally en Directo|765871046939570177