InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño 
 Faustino Suárez Moledo 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD6
2 Congostra Team  Felix Macías Dieguez 
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+7
3 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
4 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
5 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón 
 Berta Doce Antón 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
6 Team Repauto  David Guardado Rey 
 Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N3
7 Escudería Milenio  Mariano Colina García 
 Laura Díez Mayo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R47
8 Team Repauto  Manuel Biain Díez 
 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar 
 Seat León Supercopa MK2 XP9
9 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre 
 Jose Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT7
10 One Seven  Antonio Pérez Orozco 
 José Murado González 
 Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A-MOD6
11 Amp  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 Borja Odriozola Torre 
 Opel Adam R2 R25
12 Escudería Lemans  David Pérez Chuliá 
 Jose Luis Sánchez Gijón 
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R25
14 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon 
 Héctor García Castaño 
 Bmw Mini JCW Rallye N2 A5
15 Escuderia Miño  Marcos Díaz Dias 
 Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez  
 Ford Sierra Cosworth  XP9
16 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
   
 Renault Clio Sport XP9
17 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Alba Sánchez González 
 Renault Clio Sport  A5
18 Auto-Moto Soria  David García Molinero 
 Jorge juan García Molinero 
 Renault Clio XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
 Renault Megane Coupe XP9
20 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez 
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP9
21 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 GT A4
22 Iglesias Competición  Ivan Otero Ferreiros 
 Diego Rodríguez Quiroga 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
23 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz 
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V A6
24 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García 
 Loris Sanmiguel Fuentes 
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 XP9
25 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Miguel González Canedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS A4
26 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea 
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
27 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo 
 Raquel Ruíz Arias 
 Citroen ZX 16v R/A5
28 Team Repauto  Javier Rodríguez Cruz 
 José Luis Varela Viñas 
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16v A4
29 JH Competición  Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela 
 Sergio Manso Peláez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
30 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino 
 Esther Trancón Aural 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A4
31 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués 
 Joel Travieso Diez 
 Opel Corsa 2000 XP9
32 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López 
 Sergio Cerezo Martin 
 Renault Clio Williams R/A5
33 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  CLA8
34 Team Repauto  Borja Saavedra Fernández 
 Ana Costas Benavides 
 Renault Megane Coupe N2
35 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel 
 Rafael González Rodríguez 
 Bmw 318 IS CLA8
36 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Verónica López Enríquez 
 Suzuki Swift N1
37 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Xsara A5
38 Team Repauto  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
 Citroen AX GT XP9
39 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García 
 Héctor Martinez Pérez 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP9
40 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández 
 Maria Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP9
41 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Blanco Amigo 
 Peugeot 205 Rally CLA8
42 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Ignacio Presa García 
 Opel Astra GSI R/A5
43 Automoto Soria  Pablo Gutiérrez Manso 
 Silvia Moreno García  
 Bmw 328i R/N3
44 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 XP9
45 Pinar Sport  Ángel López Mínguez 
 Beatriz López Borrella 
 Simca Rallye 3 CLA8
46 Escuderia Ferrol  Jose Calvar González 
 Eva Costas Rodríguez 
 Seat Marbella CLA8
47 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N1
48 Team Repauto  Ramón Hermida Cachalvite Vázquez 
 Alberto García Fernández 
 Peugeot 106 N1
49 Team Repauto  Mariano Rodríguez Pintor  
 Fco Javier Hidalgo Mayo  
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  XP9


Tweets by @RSFabero|690154256993746944