InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Tineo Auto Club  Óscar Palacio Arias 
 Rene Rua Fernández 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R55
2 Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez 
 Jose Luis Conde Lamela 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R45
3 El Bierzo Racing   Jonathan Rodríguez Santín 
 David Vazquez Liste 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+5
4 Team Repauto  Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
5 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre 
 Jose Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Adrián Iglesias Fernández 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
7 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Iván Gómez Cuiña 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
8 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
9 Club Automovil Siero  Antonio Corujo Delgado 
 Borja Teja Montes 
 Bmw M3 XP4
10 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Pazó Figueroa 
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 CLA6
11 Historic Motorsport  Javier López Ruiz-Ruano 
 Adriana Gómez Gónzalez 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 CLA6
12 Carbayin Motor Club  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 Borja Odriozola Torre 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R23
14 Lalín Deza  Álvaro Méndez Castro 
 David Enriquez Brea 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
15 Siroco Narón  Félix Pazos Hermida 
 Eloy Yàñez Pita 
 Peugeot 206 RC A3
16 Club Automovil Siero  Isaac Moro Rio 
 Manuel González Naredo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
17 Escudería Orense  Jose Antonio Gómez Varela 
 Néstor Casal Vilar 
 Renault Clio R3 R34
18 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Carlos Natal Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
19 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez 
 Miriam Martínez Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
20 Ptc Escuela  Mavilio Santos Ponte 
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
21 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon 
 Héctor García Castaño 
 Bmw Mini A4
22 Escudería Ourense  Diego Felix González  
 Adrian Fernández Adan 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N1
23 PTC Escuela  Andrés Fernández Bernardez 
 Francisco Andrade Botana 
 Ford Sierra Cosworth N5
24 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 José Ángel Fente Gómez  
 Renault Clio Williams R/N2
25 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Citroen ZX R/A3
26 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez 
 Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A2
27 Scrath Fene  Jose Juan Fernández Teijido 
 Alberto Accion Teijido 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car A4
28 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP3
29 Troncomovil Sport   Borja Fuentes Varela 
 Diego Creo Rosende 
 Renault Clio 16V R/N2
30 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López 
 Rubén Cela García 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
31 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Sara Rodríguez Santín 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
32 Scratch Fene  Javier Puentes Couto 
 Daniel González Casal 
 Seat 1430 especial 1800 R/A3
33 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
34 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Citroen Saxo A2
35 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández 
 Maria Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
36 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Peugeot 206 A2
37 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Groba Cayetano 
 Roberto Nicolao Iglesias 
 Peugeot 206 A2
38 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Diego Fernández Sierra 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
39 Escudería Surco  Ángel Martínez Conde 
 Yago Romero Ucha 
 Seat Ibiza Cupra 16v XP3
40 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo R/A3
41 Rois Perepe Sport  Juan Carlos Simaes Iglesias 
 Diego Tuñez Longo 
 Seat 127 LS R/A1
42 Siroco Team Narón   Victor García Naviera  
 Javier Lesta Graña 
 Peugeot 309 16v R/A3
43 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
 Citroen AX GT R/A1
44 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Dario Martinez Lombas 
 Citroen Xsara R/A3
45 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra 
 Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  
 Volkswagen Golf mk2 20vt XP4
46 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI R/A3
47 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v R/A3
48 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Blanco Amigo 
 Bmw E36 XP3
49 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo 
 Bmw 325i R/N3
50 El Bierzo Racing   Ivan Rellán López  
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
 Renault Clio  R/A5
51 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo 
 Eric Álvarez Álvez 
 Citroen AX R/A1


Tweets by @rsminerofabero