InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)06:00,783+ 00:00,000
 22 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)06:06,000+ 00:05,217
 35 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:07,080+ 00:06,297
 47 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 59 Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 614 David Pérez Chulia
 José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 715 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 817 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 918 Daniel Martín Galán
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1019 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)2 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1120 Fran De La Sierra Orallo
 Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1222 Daniel Mateos García
 Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (7º)2 (5º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1324 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1425 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1526 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (5º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1627 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (9º)1 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1729 Adrian Moisés Álvarez
 Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (10º)3 (6º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1830 Cristian Serrano Alaejos
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)4 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1931 Héctor Gómez Fernández
 Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (12º)4 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2032 Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (13º)4 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2133 Javier Garzo
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (1º)2 (7º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2236 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2337 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 246 Manuel Berron Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)3 (7º)06:27,900+ 00:27,117
 2511 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (8º)06:12,056
+01:50,000
+ 02:01,273