InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:46,620+ 00:00,000
 22 Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:47,938+ 00:01,318
 31 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:49,063+ 00:02,443
 410 Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,318+ 00:03,698
 518 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:55,419+ 00:08,799
 614 Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:55,605+ 00:08,985
 711 Manuel Biain Díez
 
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:55,703+ 00:09,083
 83 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (3º)12 (3º)01:56,230+ 00:09,610
 922 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio XP (2º)9 (2º)01:57,489+ 00:10,869
 105 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:57,655+ 00:11,035
 1120 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:57,683+ 00:11,063
 1219 Isaac Moro Rio
 
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (3º)01:57,781+ 00:11,161
 1315 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 
 BMW M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)01:58,526+ 00:11,906
 147 Pedro Pereira Méndez
 
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:59,007+ 00:12,387
 158 Adrián Pereira Losada
 
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:59,802+ 00:13,182
 1621 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:00,253+ 00:13,633
 1727 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)02:00,732+ 00:14,112
 1824 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)02:00,977+ 00:14,357
 1925 Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:02,150+ 00:15,530
 2026 Jose Becerra Alvarez
 
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (3º)02:02,693+ 00:16,073
 2128 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)02:04,214+ 00:17,594
 2231 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:04,671+ 00:18,051
 236 Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 
 Semog Bravo F (7º)12 (7º)02:04,725+ 00:18,105
 2443 Victor Peña Alcoba
 
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (6º)9 (5º)02:05,722+ 00:19,102
 2512 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (4º)5 (3º)02:06,258+ 00:19,638
 2630 Andoni Magadan González
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (6º)02:06,879+ 00:20,259
 2729 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Citroen C2 GT XP (8º)8 (1º)02:07,295+ 00:20,675
 2837 José Fernández Rodríguez
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (2º)02:07,465+ 00:20,845
 2954 Alberto Arias González
 
 BMW 325 A (5º)4 (3º)02:07,681+ 00:21,061
 3047 Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)4 (4º)02:07,743+ 00:21,123
 3148 Óscar Rodríguez García
 
 Opel Kadett GSI 16V XP (10º)9 (7º)02:08,611+ 00:21,991
 3259 Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 
 Rover 200 XP (11º)9 (8º)02:09,328+ 00:22,708
 3339 Santos García Neira
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)02:10,130+ 00:23,510
 3434 David Martinez Rivera
 
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:10,140+ 00:23,520
 3535 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)1 (1º)02:11,187+ 00:24,567
 3649 Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (13º)8 (4º)02:11,513+ 00:24,893
 3736 Daniel López López
 
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (5º)02:11,763+ 00:25,143
 3840 Carlos Álvarez García
 
 Citroen AX XP (15º)8 (6º)02:12,853+ 00:26,233
 3932 Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:14,060+ 00:27,440
 4033 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (16º)9 (9º)02:14,577+ 00:27,957
 4146 Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (17º)8 (7º)02:15,287+ 00:28,667
 4250 Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 
 Opel Corsa XP (18º)8 (8º)02:15,977+ 00:29,357
 4357 Javier Garzo Fernández
 
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:16,264+ 00:29,644
 4462 María Becerra Núñez
 
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (19º)8 (9º)02:17,048+ 00:30,428
 4542 Pablo Taladrid Abad
 
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:17,127+ 00:30,507
 4653 David Bardón Blanco
 
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:18,712+ 00:32,092
 4717 José Julian Fernández Ferro
 
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (20º)9 (10º)02:22,173+ 00:35,553
 4858 Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (21º)9 (11º)02:23,876+ 00:37,256
 4956 Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (22º)9 (12º)02:25,235+ 00:38,615
 5060 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (23º)9 (13º)02:27,437+ 00:40,817
 5163 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:28,441+ 00:41,821
 5252 Saul López López
 
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (24º)10 (2º)02:35,129+ 00:48,509
 5361 Alba Marcos Blanco
 
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (25º)9 (14º)02:39,099+ 00:52,479
 5464 Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 
 Seat Panda XP (26º)8 (10º)02:49,929+ 01:03,309
 -55 Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 
 BMW 316I XP10EN TRAMOEN TRAMO