InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º SUBIDA DE ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 8:30 - DISTANCIA 5,300 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Ismael Arquero Sanz
 
 Norma M20FC F (1º)12 (1º)02:20,674+ 00:00,000
 23 Abel Lombardo Pérez
 
 Dallara F395 F (2º)12 (2º)02:37,513+ 00:16,839
 37 Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 
 BRC B49 CM (1º)10 (1º)02:43,635+ 00:22,961
 412 Jesús García Martín
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP GT (1º)5 (1º)02:44,735+ 00:24,061
 511 Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 
 Mitsubishi EVO X A (1º)5 (2º)02:46,027+ 00:25,353
 615 Javier García García
 
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (2º)5 (3º)02:47,059+ 00:26,385
 74 Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 
 Lola B09 F (3º)12 (3º)02:50,854+ 00:30,180
 817 Sergio Morera Hernández
 
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup A (3º)5 (4º)02:52,135+ 00:31,461
 95 Pedro Flores Cosmo
 
 Talex M2+ CM (2º)10 (2º)02:54,615+ 00:33,941
 1010 Gustavo Salguero Camara
 
 MV Racing Pro SP2 CC (1º)11 (1º)02:54,839+ 00:34,165
 112 Xavi Etcheverry
 
 Renault Formula 2.0 F (4º)12 (4º)02:55,309+ 00:34,635
 1214 Bruno Scherer
 
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP GT (2º)5 (5º)02:58,894+ 00:38,220
 1318 Martín Antonio Scarpina
 
 Peugeot 205 M (1º)3 (1º)03:02,090+ 00:41,416
 148 Beñat Poblacion Moso
 
 Mit Jet CM (3º)10 (3º)03:03,444+ 00:42,770
 1527 Rafael Jurado Secilla
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS M (2º)3 (2º)03:03,500+ 00:42,826
 1622 Alberto Puerro Ares
 
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)5 (6º)03:03,971+ 00:43,297
 1724 Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V N (2º)3 (3º)03:06,198+ 00:45,524
 1816 José Gónzalez Naredo
 
 Subaru WRX STI M (3º)5 (7º)03:06,510+ 00:45,836
 1919 Jonathan Higueras Fita
 
 Honda Civic LEG (1º)6 (1º)03:06,769+ 00:46,095
 2026 José María García-Viño Sanchez
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)2 (1º)03:07,645+ 00:46,971
 2136 Daniel Pascual Pérez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (2º)03:09,105+ 00:48,431
 2243 David Ureña Rivas
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (2º)6 (2º)03:09,853+ 00:49,179
 2338 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (5º)2 (3º)03:09,969+ 00:49,295
 2441 Jose M. Vicente Benito
 
 Peugeot 106 A (6º)2 (4º)03:10,331+ 00:49,657
 2531 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroen AX GT M (4º)3 (4º)03:11,282+ 00:50,608
 2633 David Herranz Escobar
 
 BMW 323I CD (1º)9 (1º)03:11,577+ 00:50,903
 2734 Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (5º)03:12,523+ 00:51,849
 2847 Francisco Javier Esquer
 
 Peugeot 205 CD (2º)9 (2º)03:13,664+ 00:52,990
 2928 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (4º)4 (1º)03:15,466+ 00:54,792
 3025 Jesús Casanova García
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (8º)2 (6º)03:15,826+ 00:55,152
 3140 Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 
 Peugeot 106 M (5º)3 (5º)03:15,985+ 00:55,311
 3232 Jorge López Sebastian
 
 Simca Rally 2 CD (3º)8 (1º)03:16,446+ 00:55,772
 3323 Oscar Tomé Leirana
 
 Ford RS Cosworth LEG (3º)7 (1º)03:17,162+ 00:56,488
 3439 Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 
 Peugeot 106 M (6º)3 (6º)03:20,532+ 00:59,858
 3546 Carlos Gómez Peinado
 
 Citroën AX GT M (7º)3 (7º)03:21,772+ 01:01,098
 3653 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 A (9º)1 (1º)03:22,144+ 01:01,470
 3745 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroën AX GT A (10º)2 (7º)03:22,607+ 01:01,933
 3848 Antonio Ortiz Simón
 
 Peugeot 205 A (11º)2 (8º)03:23,089+ 01:02,415
 3954 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127 A (12º)1 (2º)03:23,639+ 01:02,965
 4035 Javier Hervás González
 
 Citroen C2 GT M (8º)3 (8º)03:24,914+ 01:04,240
 4149 Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS M (9º)3 (9º)03:31,064+ 01:10,390
 4250 Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 
 Volvo 850 LEG (4º)7 (2º)03:31,458+ 01:10,784
 439 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car CM (4º)10 (4º)03:31,517+ 01:10,843
 4442 Juan Carlos Checa
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N (5º)2 (9º)03:31,842+ 01:11,168
 4529 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (6º)3 (10º)03:32,534+ 01:11,860
 4651 José María Cano Jiménez
 
 Volkswagen Golf CD (4º)9 (3º)03:32,790+ 01:12,116
 4755 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Marbella A (13º)1 (3º)03:41,541+ 01:20,867
 486 Lorenzo Perello Borras
 
 Talex M2 CM (5º)10 (5º)03:46,703+ 01:26,029
 4944 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX LEG (5º)6 (3º)03:46,738+ 01:26,064
 5021 Adolfo Niembro Zapico
 
 Subaru WRX STI M (10º)5 (8º)03:47,517+ 01:26,843
 5137 Francisco Lara París
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (14º)2 (10º)03:50,344+ 01:29,670
 5256 Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 
 Seat Panda 45 A (15º)1 (4º)04:01,066+ 01:40,392
 5357 Rocío Romero Ruiz
 
 Seat Marbella GL A (16º)1 (5º)04:22,263+ 02:01,589