InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 11:30 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Jose Luis Pelaez
 Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)07:30,672+ 00:00,000
 22 Daniel Marbán Ojea
 Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (1º)4 (2º)07:38,873+ 00:08,201
 333 Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
 Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)07:43,861+ 00:13,189
 438 Julián Vera Castellote
 Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)08:03,090+ 00:32,418
 539 Roberto Rodríguez Gamboa
 Herman Rodríguez Gamboa
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (3º)6 (2º)08:04,062+ 00:33,390
 64 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Borja García Herrero
 Mitsubishi EVO VII A (1º)4 (3º)08:25,396+ 00:54,724
 75 Alberto Monarri Azañedo
 Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)08:25,429+ 00:54,757
 834 José Manuel Pita
 Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (4º)6 (3º)08:27,455+ 00:56,783
 93 Ivan Fuertes Aldanondo
 Eduardo Izquierdo Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi EVO VIII A (2º)4 (4º)08:27,838+ 00:57,166
 1035 José Guillermo Villanueva
 Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (5º)6 (4º)08:29,596+ 00:58,924
 117 Antonio Otero Montero
 Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)08:40,938+ 01:10,266
 1212 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)3 (1º)08:59,797+ 01:29,125
 1311 Andrés López Archilla
 Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (3º)09:08,360+ 01:37,688
 149 Samuel Vera Alberruche
 Felipe González González
 Toyota GT86 GT (1º)7 (1º)09:11,727+ 01:41,055
 1536 Alberto Dorsch Buzon
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (8º)6 (5º)09:13,889+ 01:43,217
 1619 Alberto Luis Pérez
 Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (9º)7 (2º)09:19,848+ 01:49,176
 1715 Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
 Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)09:20,432+ 01:49,760
 1840 Santiago Bravo
 Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (10º)6 (6º)09:20,633+ 01:49,961
 1921 Unai García González
 Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)09:22,476+ 01:51,804
 2014 Rafael Arellano González
 Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (11º)3 (2º)09:24,292+ 01:53,620
 2120 Rubén González Pérez
 Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (12º)7 (3º)09:32,981+ 02:02,309
 2216 Crsitofer Calero Carranza
 María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)2 (5º)09:40,264+ 02:09,592
 2310 Adrián León Galván
 Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (14º)3 (3º)09:46,824+ 02:16,152
 2441 Jaime Pérez Tuesta
 Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (15º)6 (7º)09:49,022+ 02:18,350
 258 Isaac Vera Alberruche
 Eguzkiñe Enríquez
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N2 (1º)2 (6º)09:49,552+ 02:18,880
 2617 Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
 Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)3 (4º)09:51,620+ 02:20,948
 2724 Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
 Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (3º)4 (5º)10:10,750+ 02:40,078
 2825 Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
 Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (17º)2 (7º)10:21,467+ 02:50,795
 2926 Jorge Manuel Alcalde
 Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (18º)2 (8º)10:23,857+ 02:53,185
 3030 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)10:24,231+ 02:53,559
 3122 Fernando Navarrete Rodrigo
 Andrea Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)1 (3º)10:25,059+ 02:54,387
 3231 Manuel Jodar Aranegas
 Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)1 (4º)10:30,964+ 03:00,292
 3327 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 David López Tomico
 Abarth Grande Punto XP (19º)3 (5º)10:33,914+ 03:03,242
 3432 José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
 Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)1 (5º)10:42,959+ 03:12,287
 3529 Jose M. Vicente Benito
 Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)2 (9º)10:54,799+ 03:24,127
 3628 Juan M. Prieto Fernández
 Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (21º)2 (10º)11:27,213+ 03:56,541
 3723 José María San José Romero
 Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (22º)2 (11º)11:27,213
+05:00,000
+ 08:56,541
 3837 Fernando Giménez Sola
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (23º)6 (8º)37:09,457+ 29:38,785