InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 8 - HORA COMIENZO 19:19 - DISTANCIA 12,15 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)07:48,1- 01:10,9
 22 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)07:51,1- 01:07,9
 314 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (3º)1 CERT (1º)07:52,0- 01:07,0
 41 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)07:57,5- 01:01,5
 519 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 CERT (3º)08:02,6- 00:56,4
 616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (4º)08:02,8- 00:56,2
 710 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (3º)08:11,9- 00:47,1
 820 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (5º)08:15,4- 00:43,6
 98 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (4º)08:17,1- 00:41,9
 1024 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)08:17,7- 00:41,3
 1117 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (6º)08:19,5- 00:39,5
 1212 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (7º)08:24,5- 00:34,5
 1336 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (2º)1 CERT (8º)08:24,8- 00:34,2
 1411 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 (6º)08:25,7- 00:33,3
 1541 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)08:26,2- 00:32,8
 1635 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (7º)08:28,2- 00:30,8
 1726 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (8º)08:34,9- 00:24,1
 1846 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)08:41,6- 00:17,4
 1930 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)08:42,0- 00:17,0
 2045 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)08:43,2- 00:15,8
 2125 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)08:44,2- 00:14,8
 2244 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)08:52,4- 00:06,6
 2352 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)08:53,2- 00:05,8
 2431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)08:55,6- 00:03,4
 2555 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)08:59,0+ 00:00,0
 2638 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)09:02,3+ 00:03,3
 2723 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (12º)09:05,4+ 00:06,4
 2854 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (3º)09:06,7+ 00:07,7
 2950 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)09:15,7+ 00:16,7
 3056 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (4º)09:16,5+ 00:17,5
 3151 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)4 (1º)09:17,9+ 00:18,9
 32109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)09:30,9+ 00:31,9
 33103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (6º)09:34,5+ 00:35,5
 3460 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (7º)09:38,2+ 00:39,2
 35104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (8º)09:43,4+ 00:44,4
 3675 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (9º)09:43,9+ 00:44,9
 3776 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (5º)1 CERT (13º)09:49,2+ 00:50,2
 3869 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (4º)09:52,8+ 00:53,8
 3987 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (2º)09:53,1+ 00:54,1
 40113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (10º)09:54,5+ 00:55,5
 4168 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 CERT (11º)09:57,6+ 00:58,6
 4283 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (12º)09:57,9+ 00:58,9
 43108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (13º)10:00,4+ 01:01,4
 4462 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (5º)10:00,6+ 01:01,6
 4564 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)10:01,2+ 01:02,2
 4658 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (14º)10:07,0+ 01:08,0
 4779 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (15º)10:08,8+ 01:09,8
 4878 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (16º)10:09,9+ 01:10,9
 4957 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (17º)10:31,5+ 01:32,5
 5097 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (18º)10:36,6+ 01:37,6
 5159 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (19º)10:39,1+ 01:40,1
 5291 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (20º)10:42,2+ 01:43,2
 5398 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (21º)10:44,0+ 01:45,0
 5495 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (22º)10:46,0+ 01:47,0
 5573 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (23º)10:48,6+ 01:49,6
 5685 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (24º)10:50,6+ 01:51,6
 5793 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (25º)10:55,3+ 01:56,3
 58105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (14º)11:09,9+ 02:10,9
 59102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (26º)11:20,4+ 02:21,4
 60114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (27º)12:38,3+ 03:39,3
 61101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (28º)13:47,7+ 04:48,7
 6277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (29º)14:12,0+ 05:13,0
 6386 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (12º)4 (3º)15:07,3+ 06:08,3