InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 0 - HORA COMIENZO 18:18 - DISTANCIA 8,74 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)05:49,0- 02:01,2
 21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)05:52,3- 01:57,9
 39 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)05:55,2- 01:55,0
 410 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (3º)05:55,3- 01:54,9
 514 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (5º)1 CERT (2º)05:55,7- 01:54,5
 66 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)05:56,9- 01:53,3
 711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (5º)05:58,0- 01:52,2
 816 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (3º)06:00,8- 01:49,4
 917 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (4º)06:02,3- 01:47,9
 107 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (10º)1 (6º)06:04,9- 01:45,3
 1119 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (5º)06:06,4- 01:43,8
 1224 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)06:07,5- 01:42,7
 134 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 (8º)06:11,3- 01:38,9
 1415 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (13º)1 (9º)06:12,3- 01:37,9
 158 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 (10º)06:12,6- 01:37,6
 1612 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (6º)06:16,6- 01:33,6
 173 Luis Vilariño García
 Alfredo Abraham Carballo Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (16º)1 (11º)06:20,0- 01:30,2
 1835 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (12º)06:21,1- 01:29,1
 1918 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (7º)06:22,0- 01:28,2
 2034 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Javier Ramos Grille
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)06:22,6- 01:27,6
 2129 Manuel Jesus Jimenez Olmo
 Ignacio Paz Alonso
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (14º)06:24,1- 01:26,1
 2220 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (18º)1 CERT (8º)06:24,6- 01:25,6
 2326 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (15º)06:25,1- 01:25,1
 2445 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)06:25,8- 01:24,4
 2536 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (6º)1 CERT (9º)06:26,1- 01:24,1
 2632 Antonio Herrerias De Dios
 Javier Martinez Martinez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (7º)1 (16º)06:28,9- 01:21,3
 2730 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (8º)1 (17º)06:30,6- 01:19,6
 2846 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)06:31,3- 01:18,9
 2928 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (18º)06:31,4- 01:18,8
 3037 Josep Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti S14 Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (10º)06:31,8- 01:18,4
 3123 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (19º)1 CERT (11º)06:34,3- 01:15,9
 3227 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (19º)06:34,3- 01:15,9
 3325 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (20º)06:34,7- 01:15,5
 3448 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)06:38,1- 01:12,1
 3531 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (12º)1 (21º)06:38,9- 01:11,3
 3652 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (1º)06:47,1- 01:03,1
 3753 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)06:48,4- 01:01,8
 3854 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (3º)06:48,9- 01:01,3
 3933 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (13º)1 (22º)06:51,7- 00:58,5
 4050 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)3 (4º)06:54,4- 00:55,8
 4140 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)06:56,4- 00:53,8
 4238 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (13º)06:57,1- 00:53,1
 4374 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (4º)06:57,4- 00:52,8
 4455 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (5º)06:58,3- 00:51,9
 4544 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (14º)06:58,9- 00:51,3
 4664 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)07:05,9- 00:44,3
 4775 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (6º)07:06,0- 00:44,2
 4866 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (7º)07:06,1- 00:44,1
 49109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (8º)07:07,2- 00:43,0
 5056 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (9º)07:07,3- 00:42,9
 5182 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (1º)2 CERT (10º)07:07,6- 00:42,6
 5249 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)07:12,3- 00:37,9
 5358 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (11º)07:12,5- 00:37,7
 5483 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (12º)07:12,9- 00:37,3
 5543 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (15º)07:13,0- 00:37,2
 5647 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (11º)3 (6º)07:13,6- 00:36,6
 5767 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (16º)07:13,7- 00:36,5
 5881 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (13º)07:15,5- 00:34,7
 5963 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (14º)07:15,9- 00:34,3
 6065 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (17º)07:16,2- 00:34,0
 6187 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (4º)4 (1º)07:16,2- 00:34,0
 6242 David González Vázquez
 David Torres Melón
 Subaru Impreza N (4º)1 CERT (18º)07:20,7- 00:29,5
 6379 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (15º)07:21,7- 00:28,5
 6468 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (16º)07:22,7- 00:27,5
 6588 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (17º)07:25,7- 00:24,5
 6670 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (7º)4 (2º)07:27,7- 00:22,5
 67111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (18º)07:27,8- 00:22,4
 6860 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (19º)07:30,5- 00:19,7
 6984 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (8º)4 (3º)07:31,9- 00:18,3
 7041 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (4º)1 CERT (19º)07:32,9- 00:17,3
 7178 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (20º)07:33,0- 00:17,2
 7262 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)07:34,8- 00:15,4
 7359 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)2 CERT (21º)07:35,9- 00:14,3
 7457 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (22º)07:41,0- 00:09,2
 7591 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (23º)07:43,4- 00:06,8
 7692 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (24º)07:44,3- 00:05,9
 7777 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (25º)07:46,6- 00:03,6
 7890 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (26º)07:48,5- 00:01,7
 79106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (27º)07:50,2+ 00:00,0
 8069 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (8º)07:51,2+ 00:01,0
 8186 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (12º)4 (4º)07:51,2+ 00:01,0
 8272 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (13º)4 (5º)07:51,7+ 00:01,5
 83103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (28º)07:54,2+ 00:04,0
 84108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (29º)07:55,1+ 00:04,9
 85113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (30º)08:03,3+ 00:13,1
 86104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (31º)08:04,6+ 00:14,4
 8794 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (32º)07:57,2
+00:10,0
+ 00:17,0
 8873 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (33º)08:09,2+ 00:19,0
 8985 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (34º)08:00,7
+00:10,0
+ 00:20,5
 9096 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (35º)08:16,8+ 00:26,6
 9193 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (36º)08:22,7+ 00:32,5
 9271 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (37º)08:27,0+ 00:36,8
 9395 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (38º)08:28,4+ 00:38,2
 9498 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (39º)08:31,5+ 00:41,3
 95112 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Ivan Vazquez Alvarez
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (20º)08:49,4+ 00:59,2
 96102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (40º)08:50,6+ 01:00,4
 97114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (41º)09:05,8+ 01:15,6
 9899 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (42º)08:33,4
+01:10,0
+ 01:53,2
 99105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (21º)09:47,5+ 01:57,3
 100100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (9º)09:51,1
+00:10,0
+ 02:10,9
 10151 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (6º)12:51,7+ 05:01,5
 10289 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (43º)13:09,6+ 05:19,4
 103101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (44º)11:49,1
+01:30,0
+ 05:28,9
 10476 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (11º)1 CERT (22º)14:05,8+ 06:15,6
 10597 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (45º)14:05,8+ 06:15,6
 10661 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (16º)3 (10º)14:51,1+ 07:00,9