InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 1 - HORA COMIENZO 08:50 - DISTANCIA 16,11 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)11:17,7+ 00:00,0
 21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)11:27,4+ 00:09,7
 314 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (3º)1 CERT (2º)11:39,0+ 00:21,3
 410 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (2º)11:41,5+ 00:23,8
 59 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)11:43,8+ 00:26,1
 624 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (4º)11:49,8+ 00:32,1
 76 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (5º)11:52,2+ 00:34,5
 811 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (6º)11:58,3+ 00:40,6
 97 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (7º)11:58,4+ 00:40,7
 1017 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (3º)12:02,5+ 00:44,8
 114 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 (8º)12:03,3+ 00:45,6
 1216 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (4º)12:05,8+ 00:48,1
 1315 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (12º)1 (9º)12:13,5+ 00:55,8
 148 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 (10º)12:22,8+ 01:05,1
 1535 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)12:27,4+ 01:09,7
 1620 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (5º)12:27,7+ 01:10,0
 1729 Manuel Jesus Jimenez Olmo
 Ignacio Paz Alonso
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (12º)12:29,6+ 01:11,9
 1826 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)12:33,1+ 01:15,4
 1930 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2045 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2146 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2247 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2348 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)3 (4º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2449 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)3 (5º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2550 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (6º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2651 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)4 (1º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2752 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (1º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2853 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (2º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 2954 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (3º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3055 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (4º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3158 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (5º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3259 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (6º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3360 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (7º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3461 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3562 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)3 (8º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3663 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (16º)2 CERT (8º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3766 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (9º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3867 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (6º)12:34,2+ 01:16,5
 3912 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (7º)12:37,5+ 01:19,8
 4074 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (10º)12:39,2+ 01:21,5
 4175 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (11º)12:39,2+ 01:21,5
 4276 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (3º)1 CERT (8º)12:39,2+ 01:21,5
 4377 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (12º)12:39,2+ 01:21,5
 4478 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (13º)12:39,2+ 01:21,5
 4525 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 4627 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (7º)1 (16º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 4728 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (17º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 4831 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (9º)1 (18º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 4933 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (10º)1 (19º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5034 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Javier Ramos Grille
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (11º)1 (20º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5136 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (12º)1 CERT (9º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5237 Josep Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti S14 Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (10º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5338 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5441 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5542 David González Vázquez
 David Torres Melón
 Subaru Impreza N (2º)1 CERT (13º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5643 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (14º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5744 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (4º)1 CERT (15º)12:44,1+ 01:26,4
 5823 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (16º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 5940 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (17º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6056 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (14º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6157 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (15º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6264 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6365 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (4º)1 CERT (18º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6468 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (16º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6569 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (9º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 6699 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (17º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 67101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (18º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 68102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (19º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 69103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (20º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 70104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (21º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 71105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (19º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 72106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (22º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 73108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (23º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 74109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (24º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 75111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (25º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 76112 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Ivan Vazquez Alvarez
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (20º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 77113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (11º)2 CERT (26º)12:44,2+ 01:26,5
 7870 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (2º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 7971 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (27º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8072 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (3º)4 (3º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8173 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (28º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8279 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (29º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8381 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (30º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8483 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (31º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8584 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (8º)4 (4º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8685 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (32º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8786 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (10º)4 (5º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8887 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (11º)4 (6º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 8988 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (33º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9089 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (34º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9190 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (35º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9291 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (36º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9392 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (37º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (38º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9594 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (39º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9695 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (40º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9796 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (41º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9897 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (42º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 9998 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (43º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 100114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (44º)12:49,2+ 01:31,5
 10118 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (21º)12:52,0+ 01:34,3
 10282 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (45º)12:49,2
+00:30,0
+ 02:01,5
 10319 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (18º)1 CERT (22º)12:11,2
+01:10,0
+ 02:03,5
 104100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)3 (10º)12:44,2
+00:40,0
+ 02:06,5
 1053 Luis Vilariño García
 Alfredo Abraham Carballo Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (19º)1 (21º)34:03,8+ 22:46,1