InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 3 - HORA COMIENZO 11:44 - DISTANCIA 16,11 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (1º)1 CERT (1º)10:56,4+ 00:00,0
 22 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (1º)10:57,1+ 00:00,7
 36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)11:09,2+ 00:12,8
 414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)11:16,1+ 00:19,7
 511 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)11:16,6+ 00:20,2
 610 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)11:20,2+ 00:23,8
 77 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (5º)11:25,8+ 00:29,4
 819 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (3º)11:29,2+ 00:32,8
 924 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (6º)11:31,9+ 00:35,5
 104 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (7º)11:34,7+ 00:38,3
 1112 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (4º)11:37,2+ 00:40,8
 1215 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (11º)1 (8º)11:38,2+ 00:41,8
 1316 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (5º)11:38,7+ 00:42,3
 1420 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (6º)11:40,4+ 00:44,0
 158 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 (9º)11:43,2+ 00:46,8
 1617 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (7º)11:51,1+ 00:54,7
 1735 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)11:54,6+ 00:58,2
 1836 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (3º)1 CERT (8º)12:01,6+ 01:05,2
 1926 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)12:05,2+ 01:08,8
 2018 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (9º)12:06,7+ 01:10,3
 2141 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (10º)12:07,8+ 01:11,4
 2245 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)12:14,9+ 01:18,5
 2330 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)12:18,5+ 01:22,1
 2431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (6º)1 (13º)12:21,5+ 01:25,1
 2523 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (11º)12:21,8+ 01:25,4
 2625 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (14º)12:24,0+ 01:27,6
 2746 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)12:24,1+ 01:27,7
 2848 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)12:24,9+ 01:28,5
 2949 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)3 (4º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3052 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (1º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3153 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (2º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3255 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (3º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3358 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (4º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3459 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (5º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3560 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (6º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3661 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (11º)3 (5º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3762 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)3 (6º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3863 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (7º)12:34,2+ 01:37,8
 3974 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (8º)12:39,2+ 01:42,8
 4075 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (9º)12:39,2+ 01:42,8
 4176 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (3º)1 CERT (12º)12:39,2+ 01:42,8
 4277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (10º)12:39,2+ 01:42,8
 4378 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (11º)12:39,2+ 01:42,8
 4428 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (15º)12:39,7+ 01:43,3
 4554 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (14º)2 CERT (12º)12:41,4+ 01:45,0
 4650 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)3 (7º)12:43,7+ 01:47,3
 4765 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)12:44,1+ 01:47,7
 4866 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (13º)12:44,1+ 01:47,7
 4967 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (14º)12:44,1+ 01:47,7
 5056 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (14º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 5157 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (15º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 5264 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 5368 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (16º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 5469 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (8º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 5599 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (17º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 56100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)3 (9º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 57101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (18º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 58102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (19º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 59103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (20º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 60104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (21º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 61105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (15º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 62106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (22º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 63108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (23º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 64109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (24º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 65111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (25º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 66113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (10º)2 CERT (26º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 67114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)2 CERT (27º)12:44,2+ 01:47,8
 6838 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (16º)12:45,0+ 01:48,6
 6927 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (16º)12:47,6+ 01:51,2
 7070 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (2º)4 (1º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7171 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (28º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7272 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (4º)4 (2º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7373 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (29º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7479 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (30º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7581 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (31º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7682 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (32º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7783 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (33º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7884 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (10º)4 (3º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 7985 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (34º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8086 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (12º)4 (4º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8187 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (13º)4 (5º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8288 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (35º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8389 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (36º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8490 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (37º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8591 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (38º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8692 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (39º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8793 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (40º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8894 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (41º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 8995 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (42º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 9096 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (43º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 9197 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (44º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 9298 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (45º)12:49,2+ 01:52,8
 9344 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (17º)12:55,0+ 01:58,6
 9447 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (16º)3 (10º)13:01,8+ 02:05,4
 9551 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (6º)13:04,7+ 02:08,3
 9643 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (18º)13:12,1+ 02:15,7
 9740 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (19º)13:30,5+ 02:34,1
 9833 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (10º)1 (17º)17:32,7+ 06:36,3