InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 4 - HORA COMIENZO 12:17 - DISTANCIA 10,63 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)06:44,2+ 00:00,0
 21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)06:47,2+ 00:03,0
 36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)06:49,7+ 00:05,5
 414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)06:53,8+ 00:09,6
 510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)06:57,7+ 00:13,5
 616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (3º)07:00,4+ 00:16,2
 77 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (4º)07:01,5+ 00:17,3
 84 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (5º)07:02,3+ 00:18,1
 911 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (6º)07:03,1+ 00:18,9
 1015 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (10º)1 (7º)07:03,5+ 00:19,3
 1119 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (4º)07:04,1+ 00:19,9
 128 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 (8º)07:07,7+ 00:23,5
 1320 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (5º)07:09,1+ 00:24,9
 1417 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (6º)07:11,3+ 00:27,1
 1526 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)07:13,8+ 00:29,6
 1641 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (7º)07:15,2+ 00:31,0
 1735 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)07:15,7+ 00:31,5
 1836 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (3º)1 CERT (8º)07:18,1+ 00:33,9
 1925 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)07:19,1+ 00:34,9
 2024 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)07:21,2+ 00:37,0
 2118 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (9º)07:23,8+ 00:39,6
 2223 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (10º)07:30,4+ 00:46,2
 2330 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (13º)07:31,6+ 00:47,4
 2431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (14º)07:33,0+ 00:48,8
 2545 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)07:34,3+ 00:50,1
 2638 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)07:35,3+ 00:51,1
 2746 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)07:36,0+ 00:51,8
 2827 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (15º)07:36,7+ 00:52,5
 2954 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)07:39,3+ 00:55,1
 3044 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (12º)07:42,5+ 00:58,3
 3152 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)07:44,0+ 00:59,8
 3253 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (3º)07:45,3+ 01:01,1
 3365 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)07:45,6+ 01:01,4
 3450 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)07:48,1+ 01:03,9
 3555 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (4º)07:52,7+ 01:08,5
 3674 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)07:53,5+ 01:09,3
 3740 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (14º)07:54,2+ 01:10,0
 3833 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (9º)1 (16º)07:54,9+ 01:10,7
 3966 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)07:56,5+ 01:12,3
 4061 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (4º)07:57,0+ 01:12,8
 4156 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (7º)07:57,7+ 01:13,5
 4264 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)07:58,6+ 01:14,4
 4343 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (15º)07:59,1+ 01:14,9
 44109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (8º)07:59,1+ 01:14,9
 4549 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)08:00,0+ 01:15,8
 4651 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)4 (1º)08:03,1+ 01:18,9
 4775 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (9º)08:04,5+ 01:20,3
 4882 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (1º)2 CERT (10º)08:08,7+ 01:24,5
 4970 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (2º)4 (2º)08:09,5+ 01:25,3
 50103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (11º)08:10,3+ 01:26,1
 5159 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (12º)08:12,1+ 01:27,9
 5258 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (13º)08:12,5+ 01:28,3
 5376 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (5º)1 CERT (16º)08:12,6+ 01:28,4
 5463 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (14º)08:15,2+ 01:31,0
 5587 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (3º)4 (3º)08:16,0+ 01:31,8
 5662 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)3 (6º)08:16,3+ 01:32,1
 5788 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (15º)08:17,0+ 01:32,8
 58111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (16º)08:17,2+ 01:33,0
 59106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (17º)08:17,4+ 01:33,2
 60113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)08:18,8+ 01:34,6
 6157 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (19º)08:20,4+ 01:36,2
 6281 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (20º)08:23,6+ 01:39,4
 6386 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (6º)4 (4º)08:24,7+ 01:40,5
 6478 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (21º)08:25,0+ 01:40,8
 6569 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (7º)08:25,3+ 01:41,1
 66104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (22º)08:25,8+ 01:41,6
 6760 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (14º)2 CERT (23º)08:26,9+ 01:42,7
 6877 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (10º)2 CERT (24º)08:27,8+ 01:43,6
 6968 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (25º)08:32,6+ 01:48,4
 70108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (26º)08:35,0+ 01:50,8
 7183 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (27º)08:38,3+ 01:54,1
 7279 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (28º)08:45,0+ 02:00,8
 7328 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (17º)08:45,4+ 02:01,2
 7471 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (29º)09:03,4+ 02:19,2
 7599 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (30º)09:04,6+ 02:20,4
 76102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (31º)09:05,5+ 02:21,3
 7785 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (32º)09:07,8+ 02:23,6
 7891 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (33º)09:08,2+ 02:24,0
 7992 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (34º)09:09,1+ 02:24,9
 8089 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (35º)09:12,8+ 02:28,6
 8190 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (36º)09:19,3+ 02:35,1
 8297 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (37º)09:25,2+ 02:41,0
 8393 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (38º)09:27,1+ 02:42,9
 8495 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (39º)09:28,3+ 02:44,1
 8596 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (40º)09:31,0+ 02:46,8
 8673 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (41º)09:31,7+ 02:47,5
 8798 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (42º)09:33,5+ 02:49,3
 88105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)09:39,0+ 02:54,8
 89114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (43º)09:47,5+ 03:03,3
 90100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (8º)09:52,4+ 03:08,2
 9184 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (22º)4 (5º)12:20,0+ 05:35,8
 9212 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (18º)14:28,4+ 07:44,2
 93101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (44º)14:47,5+ 08:03,3
 9472 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (23º)4 (6º)27:57,6+ 21:13,4