InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 5 - HORA COMIENZO 16:02 - DISTANCIA 18,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)12:19,9- 03:53,9
 21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)12:30,6- 03:43,2
 36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)12:37,3- 03:36,5
 414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)12:40,4- 03:33,4
 510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)12:50,3- 03:23,5
 616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (3º)12:57,0- 03:16,8
 711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (4º)12:58,0- 03:15,8
 819 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (4º)13:02,0- 03:11,8
 97 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (5º)13:03,0- 03:10,8
 1024 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (6º)13:08,0- 03:05,8
 118 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 (7º)13:19,6- 02:54,2
 1235 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (8º)13:24,9- 02:48,9
 1317 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (5º)13:25,1- 02:48,7
 1420 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (6º)13:25,5- 02:48,3
 1526 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (9º)13:29,9- 02:43,9
 1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)13:34,0- 02:39,8
 1712 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (7º)13:36,0- 02:37,8
 1836 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (8º)13:29,4
+00:10,0
- 02:34,4
 1946 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)13:40,0- 02:33,8
 2025 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (10º)13:42,0- 02:31,8
 2130 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (11º)13:47,2- 02:26,6
 2223 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (9º)13:50,6- 02:23,2
 2318 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (10º)13:51,6- 02:22,2
 2431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (12º)13:55,3- 02:18,5
 2552 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)14:01,4- 02:12,4
 2654 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)14:05,2- 02:08,6
 2744 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)14:06,5- 02:07,3
 2853 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (3º)14:09,0- 02:04,8
 2950 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)14:15,8- 01:58,0
 3038 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (12º)14:16,0- 01:57,8
 3141 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (13º)14:20,9- 01:52,9
 3255 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (4º)14:24,7- 01:49,1
 3356 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (5º)14:27,5- 01:46,3
 3440 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (14º)14:28,0- 01:45,8
 3565 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (15º)14:42,2- 01:31,6
 3666 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)14:44,9- 01:28,9
 3751 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)4 (1º)14:47,2- 01:26,6
 38109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (7º)14:56,9- 01:16,9
 3963 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (8º)14:57,4- 01:16,4
 4082 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (1º)2 CERT (9º)14:59,4- 01:14,4
 4158 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (10º)15:00,7- 01:13,1
 4259 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (11º)15:00,9- 01:12,9
 43111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (12º)15:06,8- 01:07,0
 4427 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (13º)15:07,4- 01:06,4
 4562 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (11º)3 (4º)15:07,8- 01:06,0
 4687 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (2º)4 (2º)15:09,7- 01:04,1
 4776 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (3º)1 CERT (16º)15:11,4- 01:02,4
 4833 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (9º)1 (14º)15:12,5- 01:01,3
 4981 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (13º)15:18,3- 00:55,5
 5075 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (14º)15:19,8- 00:54,0
 5169 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (5º)15:21,9- 00:51,9
 5277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (15º)15:22,4- 00:51,4
 5357 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (16º)15:25,7- 00:48,1
 5464 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)15:27,8- 00:46,0
 5578 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (17º)15:30,5- 00:43,3
 56104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)15:30,5- 00:43,3
 5768 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (19º)15:30,8- 00:43,0
 5888 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (20º)15:30,9- 00:42,9
 5960 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (21º)15:37,7- 00:36,1
 6072 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (5º)4 (3º)15:41,6- 00:32,2
 6183 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (22º)15:45,8- 00:28,0
 6291 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (23º)16:11,4- 00:02,4
 63103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (24º)16:13,8+ 00:00,0
 64108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (25º)16:28,3+ 00:14,5
 65102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (26º)16:31,5+ 00:17,7
 6649 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)3 (6º)16:37,4+ 00:23,6
 67113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (27º)16:39,3+ 00:25,5
 6898 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (28º)16:56,0+ 00:42,2
 6985 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (29º)16:57,3+ 00:43,5
 7073 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (30º)17:00,3+ 00:46,5
 7190 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (31º)17:06,1+ 00:52,3
 7295 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (32º)17:06,6+ 00:52,8
 7397 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (33º)17:07,2+ 00:53,4
 7493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (34º)17:10,7+ 00:56,9
 7596 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (35º)17:14,5+ 01:00,7
 76105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)17:37,4+ 01:23,6
 7779 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (36º)18:00,3+ 01:46,5
 78114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (37º)18:59,9+ 02:46,1
 7986 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (18º)4 (4º)19:05,4+ 02:51,6
 8089 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (38º)19:08,0+ 02:54,2
 81101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (39º)21:15,5+ 05:01,7
 8271 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (40º)27:41,1+ 11:27,3
 8392 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (41º)28:52,2+ 12:38,4