InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 6 - HORA COMIENZO 16:37 - DISTANCIA 12,15 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)08:00,7+ 00:00,0
 22 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)08:06,8+ 00:06,1
 314 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (3º)1 CERT (1º)08:09,2+ 00:08,5
 41 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)08:17,4+ 00:16,7
 510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)08:19,2+ 00:18,5
 624 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (4º)08:23,1+ 00:22,4
 78 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (5º)08:26,2+ 00:25,5
 817 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 CERT (3º)08:27,4+ 00:26,7
 919 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (4º)08:31,4+ 00:30,7
 1026 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (6º)08:31,9+ 00:31,2
 1112 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (5º)08:37,1+ 00:36,4
 1225 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (7º)08:37,6+ 00:36,9
 1341 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (6º)08:38,8+ 00:38,1
 1416 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (7º)08:39,0+ 00:38,3
 1535 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (8º)08:43,3+ 00:42,6
 1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)08:44,6+ 00:43,9
 1746 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)08:44,6+ 00:43,9
 1820 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (8º)08:45,8+ 00:45,1
 1930 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)08:46,7+ 00:46,0
 2036 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (6º)1 CERT (9º)08:47,4+ 00:46,7
 2123 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (10º)08:53,0+ 00:52,3
 2218 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (11º)08:54,7+ 00:54,0
 2344 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (12º)08:58,6+ 00:57,9
 2454 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)08:59,8+ 00:59,1
 2511 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 (10º)09:00,6+ 00:59,9
 2638 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (13º)09:03,1+ 01:02,4
 2753 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)09:03,3+ 01:02,6
 2866 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (3º)09:11,3+ 01:10,6
 2955 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (4º)09:11,8+ 01:11,1
 3050 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)09:12,2+ 01:11,5
 3140 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (14º)09:21,3+ 01:20,6
 3251 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)4 (1º)09:22,8+ 01:22,1
 3356 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (5º)09:23,1+ 01:22,4
 3465 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (15º)09:25,5+ 01:24,8
 35109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (6º)09:30,9+ 01:30,2
 3658 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (7º)09:33,3+ 01:32,6
 3749 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (4º)09:36,2+ 01:35,5
 3869 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (5º)09:36,9+ 01:36,2
 39103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (8º)09:38,6+ 01:37,9
 4077 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (9º)09:39,6+ 01:38,9
 4157 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (10º)09:41,8+ 01:41,1
 4276 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (4º)1 CERT (16º)09:42,0+ 01:41,3
 4378 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (11º)09:47,8+ 01:47,1
 4463 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (12º)09:49,0+ 01:48,3
 4531 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)09:51,7+ 01:51,0
 46106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (13º)09:51,9+ 01:51,2
 4759 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (14º)09:53,2+ 01:52,5
 4887 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (2º)09:54,0+ 01:53,3
 4960 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (15º)09:54,6+ 01:53,9
 5068 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (16º)09:55,4+ 01:54,7
 5175 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (17º)09:57,4+ 01:56,7
 52108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (18º)10:00,4+ 01:59,7
 5382 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (19º)10:01,6+ 02:00,9
 5483 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (20º)10:03,1+ 02:02,4
 55104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (21º)10:04,4+ 02:03,7
 5662 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)3 (6º)10:08,5+ 02:07,8
 57113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (22º)10:10,3+ 02:09,6
 5879 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (23º)10:10,4+ 02:09,7
 5986 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (5º)4 (3º)10:24,4+ 02:23,7
 6091 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (24º)10:25,8+ 02:25,1
 6190 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (25º)10:30,7+ 02:30,0
 6264 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)10:33,3+ 02:32,6
 6393 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (26º)10:41,3+ 02:40,6
 6485 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (27º)10:42,1+ 02:41,4
 65102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (28º)10:44,9+ 02:44,2
 6692 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (29º)10:48,3+ 02:47,6
 6789 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (30º)10:48,7+ 02:48,0
 6895 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (31º)10:50,6+ 02:49,9
 6997 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (32º)10:51,5+ 02:50,8
 7073 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (33º)10:52,7+ 02:52,0
 7198 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (34º)10:52,7+ 02:52,0
 7296 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (35º)10:53,8+ 02:53,1
 73105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)10:57,0+ 02:56,3
 74114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (36º)11:37,2+ 03:36,5
 75101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (37º)13:19,6+ 05:18,9
 7652 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (38º)18:05,2+ 10:04,5
 77111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (39º)22:42,3+ 14:41,6