InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 7 - HORA COMIENZO 18:44 - DISTANCIA 18,13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (1º)1 CERT (1º)12:12,9+ 00:00,0
 22 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (1º)12:16,1+ 00:03,2
 314 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (3º)1 CERT (2º)12:16,3+ 00:03,4
 46 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (2º)12:18,9+ 00:06,0
 516 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 CERT (3º)12:35,0+ 00:22,1
 619 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (4º)12:41,4+ 00:28,5
 710 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (3º)12:48,4+ 00:35,5
 811 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (4º)12:57,2+ 00:44,3
 98 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (5º)13:02,8+ 00:49,9
 1020 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (5º)13:04,6+ 00:51,7
 1117 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (6º)13:05,5+ 00:52,6
 1212 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (7º)13:10,6+ 00:57,7
 1336 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (1º)1 CERT (8º)13:12,2+ 00:59,3
 1424 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)1 (6º)13:21,7+ 01:08,8
 1541 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)13:23,3+ 01:10,4
 1630 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (3º)1 (7º)13:25,4+ 01:12,5
 1725 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (8º)13:25,8+ 01:12,9
 1826 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)13:26,3+ 01:13,4
 1945 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)13:35,5+ 01:22,6
 2035 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)13:35,8+ 01:22,9
 2146 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)13:40,2+ 01:27,3
 2223 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (10º)13:45,8+ 01:32,9
 2344 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)14:03,5+ 01:50,6
 2438 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (12º)14:08,2+ 01:55,3
 2531 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)14:09,1+ 01:56,2
 2640 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)14:20,4+ 02:07,5
 2755 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)14:22,6+ 02:09,7
 2850 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)3 (3º)14:25,3+ 02:12,4
 2954 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)14:27,9+ 02:15,0
 3049 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (4º)14:34,7+ 02:21,8
 3151 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)4 (1º)14:36,8+ 02:23,9
 3256 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (3º)14:44,0+ 02:31,1
 3358 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (4º)14:55,9+ 02:43,0
 34109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)14:59,8+ 02:46,9
 3559 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (6º)15:04,9+ 02:52,0
 3676 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)1 CERT (14º)15:06,7+ 02:53,8
 3769 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (5º)15:11,0+ 02:58,1
 38103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (7º)15:15,2+ 03:02,3
 3960 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (8º)15:20,8+ 03:07,9
 4062 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)3 (6º)15:22,8+ 03:09,9
 4187 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (2º)15:23,8+ 03:10,9
 4275 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (9º)15:27,5+ 03:14,6
 4366 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (10º)15:28,6+ 03:15,7
 4457 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)2 CERT (11º)15:32,3+ 03:19,4
 4577 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (12º)15:40,4+ 03:27,5
 4668 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (13º)15:47,4+ 03:34,5
 4779 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (14º)15:48,4+ 03:35,5
 48108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (15º)15:49,4+ 03:36,5
 4983 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (16º)15:50,6+ 03:37,7
 5078 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (17º)15:52,7+ 03:39,8
 5164 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)15:57,2+ 03:44,3
 52113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)15:59,2+ 03:46,3
 53104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (19º)16:02,1+ 03:49,2
 5491 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (20º)16:27,7+ 04:14,8
 5597 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (21º)16:39,4+ 04:26,5
 5693 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (22º)16:47,7+ 04:34,8
 5798 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (23º)16:49,0+ 04:36,1
 5873 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (24º)16:54,6+ 04:41,7
 5985 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (25º)16:56,0+ 04:43,1
 6095 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (26º)16:57,5+ 04:44,6
 6196 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (27º)17:17,8+ 05:04,9
 6286 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (12º)4 (3º)17:29,0+ 05:16,1
 63102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (28º)17:38,0+ 05:25,1
 64105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (15º)17:41,3+ 05:28,4
 6552 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (29º)18:15,4+ 06:02,5
 66114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (30º)19:53,1+ 07:40,2
 67101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (31º)21:51,3+ 09:38,4