InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Mina 1 - HORA COMIENZO 09:27 - DISTANCIA 12,100 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:52,377+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)06:53,206+ 00:00,829
 318 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)07:04,181+ 00:11,804
 415 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)07:12,338+ 00:19,961
 58 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (1º)5 (1º)07:20,619+ 00:28,242
 65 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)07:20,659+ 00:28,282
 79 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (3º)6 (4º)07:25,427+ 00:33,050
 83 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (5º)07:27,843+ 00:35,466
 926 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (1º)07:29,335+ 00:36,958
 1022 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (2º)07:32,261+ 00:39,884
 1119 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)07:38,317+ 00:45,940
 1223 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)07:40,792+ 00:48,415
 1317 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)07:43,073+ 00:50,696
 1424 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (4º)07:43,099+ 00:50,722
 1516 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (5º)4 (2º)07:43,297+ 00:50,920
 1620 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Mikel Alonso Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (3º)07:44,107+ 00:51,730
 1721 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)3 (4º)07:49,045+ 00:56,668
 1831 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)07:50,034+ 00:57,657
 1910 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (2º)8 (2º)07:53,791+ 01:01,414
 2034 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (8º)5 (2º)07:57,820+ 01:05,443
 2112 Marcos Díaz Días
 Víctor López López
 Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth XP (9º)2 (5º)07:58,924+ 01:06,547
 2235 Jaime Marquiegui González
 Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (10º)5 (3º)08:03,203+ 01:10,826
 2314 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (6º)08:08,082+ 01:15,705
 2437 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (4º)08:10,641+ 01:18,264
 2511 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (12º)5 (5º)08:11,379+ 01:19,002
 2629 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (13º)4 (4º)08:11,939+ 01:19,562
 2727 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (14º)4 (5º)08:14,865+ 01:22,488
 2832 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (15º)5 (6º)08:18,366+ 01:25,989
 297 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (16º)6 (7º)08:11,736
+00:10,000
+ 01:29,359
 3040 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (5º)08:28,812+ 01:36,435
 3133 Carlos Fernández Colores
 María Becerra Núñez
 Bmw 325 I E36 XP (18º)5 (7º)08:29,616+ 01:37,239
 3242 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (19º)3 (6º)08:31,189+ 01:38,812
 3325 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (20º)5 (8º)08:26,993
+00:10,000
+ 01:44,616
 3441 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (21º)3 (7º)08:41,090+ 01:48,713
 3536 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)08:54,611+ 02:02,234
 3643 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (22º)4 (6º)09:01,339+ 02:08,962
 3744 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)09:02,777+ 02:10,400
 3838 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (23º)5 (9º)09:06,672+ 02:14,295
 3945 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)09:41,161+ 02:48,784
 4046 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)11:07,618+ 04:15,241
 4130 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (6º)11:32,882+ 04:40,505
 4228 Jesus Rubio Mielgo
 Rubén González González
 Citroen Xsara Vts XP (24º)4 (7º)17:13,706+ 10:21,329
 436 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (4º)5 (10º)21:41,087
+01:50,000
+ 16:38,710