InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Aralla 1 - HORA COMIENZO 10:13 - DISTANCIA 13,200 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:51,002+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)07:05,759+ 00:14,757
 35 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)07:15,493+ 00:24,491
 418 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)07:18,445+ 00:27,443
 53 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (4º)07:21,322+ 00:30,320
 615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)07:23,577+ 00:32,575
 717 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:27,644+ 00:36,642
 811 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (3º)5 (1º)07:31,158+ 00:40,156
 98 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (2º)5 (2º)07:31,816+ 00:40,814
 106 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (3º)07:32,477+ 00:41,475
 1112 Marcos Díaz Días
 Víctor López López
 Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth XP (4º)2 (2º)07:36,976+ 00:45,974
 1221 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (2º)07:39,551+ 00:48,549
 1319 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (3º)07:40,120+ 00:49,118
 1416 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (7º)4 (2º)07:40,594+ 00:49,592
 1524 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (3º)07:44,417+ 00:53,415
 1622 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (4º)07:50,162+ 00:59,160
 1734 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (8º)5 (4º)07:51,120+ 01:00,118
 1810 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (1º)8 (1º)07:51,224+ 01:00,222
 1926 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (5º)07:51,729+ 01:00,727
 2029 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (9º)4 (3º)07:52,000+ 01:00,998
 2130 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (6º)07:52,000+ 01:00,998
 2231 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (4º)07:52,000+ 01:00,998
 2333 Carlos Fernández Colores
 María Becerra Núñez
 Bmw 325 I E36 XP (10º)5 (5º)07:52,000+ 01:00,998
 2427 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (11º)4 (5º)07:54,457+ 01:03,455
 2523 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (2º)8 (2º)07:57,566+ 01:06,564
 2635 Jaime Marquiegui González
 Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (12º)5 (6º)07:58,162+ 01:07,160
 2720 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Mikel Alonso Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (4º)07:59,480+ 01:08,478
 2814 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (5º)08:02,844+ 01:11,842
 299 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (14º)6 (6º)08:06,146+ 01:15,144
 3041 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (15º)3 (5º)08:10,998+ 01:19,996
 3137 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (16º)5 (7º)08:20,909+ 01:29,907
 3232 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (17º)5 (8º)07:52,000
+00:30,000
+ 01:30,998
 3340 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)3 (6º)08:23,042+ 01:32,040
 347 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (19º)6 (7º)08:25,425+ 01:34,423
 3543 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (20º)4 (6º)08:43,648+ 01:52,646
 3642 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (21º)3 (7º)08:45,411+ 01:54,409
 3725 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (22º)5 (9º)08:54,327+ 02:03,325
 3836 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)08:57,326+ 02:06,324
 3938 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (23º)5 (10º)09:13,311+ 02:22,309
 4044 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)09:41,495+ 02:50,493
 4145 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)09:50,383+ 02:59,381
 4246 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)12:12,238+ 05:21,236